Tyger Run/Walk
21/03/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21 km
10 km
6 km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
67
68
69
Page 6 of 69 (3434 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
6132
Sharon PRODEHL
Sharon PRODEHL #6132
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
0
Female
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
4050
Malibongwe QWASHU
Malibongwe QWASHU #4050
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Male
5947
Zaheer RAHMAN
Zaheer RAHMAN #5947
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
CENTRAL ATHLETIC CLUB
4931
Mr RATCLIFF
Mr RATCLIFF #4931
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Male
4240
Alex RIC-HANSEN
Alex RIC-HANSEN #4240
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
4146
Grant RODGER
Grant RODGER #4146
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Male
4993
Maria RODRIGUES
Maria RODRIGUES #4993
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Female
4296
Carina ROSSOUW
Carina ROSSOUW #4296
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
0
Female
4421
George RUDMAN
George RUDMAN #4421
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Male
3356
Mohamed SALOOJEE
Mohamed SALOOJEE #3356
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Male
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
4278
Cindy SAMSON
Cindy SAMSON #4278
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
4420
Robin SAMUEL
Robin SAMUEL #4420
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Male
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
6289
Shaun SANGSTER
Shaun SANGSTER #6289
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
CENTAC ATHLETICS CLUB
5836
Christine SCHEEPERS
Christine SCHEEPERS #5836
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
0
Female
6136
Colleen SCHROEDER
Colleen SCHROEDER #6136
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Female
3585
Andre SCHWARTZ
Andre SCHWARTZ #3585
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
6351
Nomvuyisi SETI
Nomvuyisi SETI #6351
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
Nedbank Running Club WP
6285
Brandes SHARON
Brandes SHARON #6285
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
0
Female
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
3028
Joan SHARPE
Joan SHARPE #3028
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
0
Female
3911
Edward SIAS
Edward SIAS #3911
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
0
Male
3090
Veronica SIMBAYI
Veronica SIMBAYI #3090
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
5152
Phulani SLABBER
Phulani SLABBER #5152
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Female
6125
Imaad SOEKER
Imaad SOEKER #6125
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
KENFAC SAC
6361
Steven SOLOMONS
Steven SOLOMONS #6361
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
4111
Craig SOURIS
Craig SOURIS #4111
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
3505
Kathryn SPILHAUS
Kathryn SPILHAUS #3505
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Female
4673
Kenny STEYN
Kenny STEYN #4673
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
0
Male
6438
Tammy STRONACH
Tammy STRONACH #6438
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
5718
Devan SWANEPOEL
Devan SWANEPOEL #5718
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
4658
Theresa SWART
Theresa SWART #4658
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Female
SWARTLAND ATHLETICS CLUB
3251
Marina SYNNOTT
Marina SYNNOTT #3251
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Female
6467
David SZOT
David SZOT #6467
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
0
Male
5187
Carshif TALIP
Carshif TALIP #5187
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
AURECON
5516
Nicolette TERBLANS
Nicolette TERBLANS #5516
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
3722
Lindsy TERRY
Lindsy TERRY #3722
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Female
6262
Ann THOAMS
Ann THOAMS #6262
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
0
Female
HEWAT ATHLETIC CLUB
5193
Dumisani TONA
Dumisani TONA #5193
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB
6278
Ruan TOUA
Ruan TOUA #6278
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
4350
Vinoda URISOHN
Vinoda URISOHN #4350
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Female
5798
Meenal VALA
Meenal VALA #5798
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
Atlantic Triathlon Club
3297
James VAN COLLER
James VAN COLLER #3297
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
3783
Jolandi VAN DEN HEEVER
Jolandi VAN DEN HEEVER #3783
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
5027
Vicky VAN DER MERWE
Vicky VAN DER MERWE #5027
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
3285
Mariska VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Mariska VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #3285
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB
3593
Hannelie VAN EEDEN
Hannelie VAN EEDEN #3593
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
0
Female
6455
Lee VAN KESTEREN
Lee VAN KESTEREN #6455
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Male
SPARTAN HARRIERS
3075
Logie VAN ONSELEN
Logie VAN ONSELEN #3075
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
0
Female
3643
Desiree VAN SCHALKWYK
Desiree VAN SCHALKWYK #3643
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
0
Female
6366
Irma VAN SCHALKWYK
Irma VAN SCHALKWYK #6366
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
0
Female
4341
Rachel VAN STADEN
Rachel VAN STADEN #4341
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
0
Female
RAVENSMEAD AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
67
68
69
Page 6 of 69 (3434 items)
© 2023