Winter Fast One
28/07/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
70km
40km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (261 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Finish
101
8616
Kim Greyling
Kim Greyling #8616
Male Master
01:50:00
01:50:00
11
(88)
Master
11
Male
88
Finished
21.8 km/h
01:50:00
102
8642
Kirsten Mitchell
Kirsten Mitchell #8642
Female Veteran
01:50:10
01:50:10
2
(14)
Veteran
2
Female
14
Finished
21.8 km/h
01:50:10
103
8445
Rudi Erasmus
Rudi Erasmus #8445
Male Veteran
01:50:23
01:50:23
30
(89)
Veteran
30
Male
89
Finished
21.7 km/h
01:50:23
104
6432
Johan Harding
Johan Harding #6432
Male Veteran
01:50:33
01:50:33
31
(90)
Veteran
31
Male
90
Finished
21.7 km/h
01:50:33
105
8296
Deena Kasavelu
Deena Kasavelu #8296
Male Veteran
01:50:55
01:50:55
32
(91)
Veteran
32
Male
91
Finished
21.6 km/h
01:50:55
106
8678
Ken PIENAAR
Ken PIENAAR #8678
Male Master
01:51:24
01:51:24
12
(92)
Master
12
Male
92
Finished
21.5 km/h
01:51:24
107
8617
Gert Schoeman
Gert Schoeman #8617
Male Veteran
01:51:24
01:51:24
33
(93)
Veteran
33
Male
93
Finished
21.5 km/h
01:51:24
108
8734
Antonie MINNAAR
Antonie MINNAAR #8734
Male Senior
01:51:49
01:51:49
12
(94)
Senior
12
Male
94
Finished
21.5 km/h
01:51:49
109
8334
Ian Van Zyl
Ian Van Zyl #8334
Male Master
01:52:10
01:52:10
13
(95)
Master
13
Male
95
Finished
21.4 km/h
01:52:10
110
6569
David JENNINGS
David JENNINGS #6569
Male Gr Master
01:52:14
01:52:14
9
(96)
Gr Master
9
Male
96
Finished
21.4 km/h
01:52:14
111
5634
Riaan Davidtz
Riaan Davidtz #5634
Male Senior
01:52:18
01:52:18
13
(97)
Senior
13
Male
97
Finished
21.4 km/h
01:52:18
112
8067
Thys LOURENS
Thys LOURENS #8067
Male Veteran
01:52:24
01:52:24
34
(98)
Veteran
34
Male
98
Finished
21.4 km/h
01:52:24
113
5885
Marius VAN TONDER
Marius VAN TONDER #5885
Male Veteran
01:52:42
01:52:42
35
(99)
Veteran
35
Male
99
Finished
21.3 km/h
01:52:42
114
8329
Marthinus Wissing
Marthinus Wissing #8329
Male Master
01:52:43
01:52:43
14
(100)
Master
14
Male
100
Finished
21.3 km/h
01:52:43
115
8637
James Faldo
James Faldo #8637
Male Veteran
01:52:50
01:52:50
36
(101)
Veteran
36
Male
101
Finished
21.3 km/h
01:52:50
116
5969
Tony PHELP
Tony PHELP #5969
Male Gr Master
01:53:03
01:53:03
10
(102)
Gr Master
10
Male
102
Finished
21.2 km/h
01:53:03
117
6423
Nico VAN BILJON
Nico VAN BILJON #6423
Male Veteran
01:53:05
01:53:05
37
(103)
Veteran
37
Male
103
Finished
21.2 km/h
01:53:05
118
6634
Johan Van Eeden
Johan Van Eeden #6634
Male Veteran
01:53:16
01:53:16
38
(104)
Veteran
38
Male
104
Finished
21.2 km/h
01:53:16
119
7547
Thys Mieny
Thys Mieny #7547
Male Gr Master
01:53:29
01:53:29
11
(105)
Gr Master
11
Male
105
Finished
21.1 km/h
01:53:29
120
7296
Sean Norman
Sean Norman #7296
Male Veteran
01:53:54
01:53:54
39
(106)
Veteran
39
Male
106
Finished
21.1 km/h
01:53:54
121
5844
Sharon Taylor
Sharon Taylor #5844
Female Master
01:55:01
01:55:01
5
(15)
Master
5
Female
15
Finished
20.9 km/h
01:55:01
122
6850
Refilwe MOGOROSI
Refilwe MOGOROSI #6850
Female Senior
01:55:08
01:55:08
3
(16)
Senior
3
Female
16
Finished
20.8 km/h
01:55:08
123
8716
Craig LINDEQUE
Craig LINDEQUE #8716
Male Master
01:55:24
01:55:24
15
(107)
Master
15
Male
107
Finished
20.8 km/h
01:55:24
124
5918
Dori THIELE
Dori THIELE #5918
Female Master
01:55:24
01:55:24
6
(17)
Master
6
Female
17
Finished
20.8 km/h
01:55:24
125
6523
Jayden Van Der Merwe
Jayden Van Der Merwe #6523
Male Unknown
01:55:45
01:55:45
1
(108)
Unknown
1
Male
108
Finished
20.7 km/h
01:55:45
126
6132
Kevin Van Der Merwe
Kevin Van Der Merwe #6132
Male Veteran
01:55:46
01:55:46
40
(109)
Veteran
40
Male
109
Finished
20.7 km/h
01:55:46
127
5834
Kevin WHATELEY
Kevin WHATELEY #5834
Male Master
01:55:47
01:55:47
16
(110)
Master
16
Male
110
Finished
20.7 km/h
01:55:47
128
8452
Shaun Bailey
Shaun Bailey #8452
Male Veteran
01:55:48
01:55:48
41
(111)
Veteran
41
Male
111
Finished
20.7 km/h
01:55:48
129
5951
Clive Porter
Clive Porter #5951
Male Master
01:55:49
01:55:49
17
(112)
Master
17
Male
112
Finished
20.7 km/h
01:55:49
130
8543
Manny Cordeiro
Manny Cordeiro #8543
Male Master
01:56:41
01:56:41
18
(113)
Master
18
Male
113
Finished
20.6 km/h
01:56:41
131
8104
Phillip Adamou
Phillip Adamou #8104
Male Master
01:56:41
01:56:41
19
(114)
Master
19
Male
114
Finished
20.6 km/h
01:56:41
132
8272
Mark HALL
Mark HALL #8272
Male Gr Master
01:56:48
01:56:48
12
(115)
Gr Master
12
Male
115
Finished
20.5 km/h
01:56:48
133
6414
Jeffrey Weakley
Jeffrey Weakley #6414
Male Sub Vet
01:57:04
01:57:04
14
(116)
Sub Vet
14
Male
116
Finished
20.5 km/h
01:57:04
134
8777
Rory Edmund Clark
Rory Edmund Clark #8777
Male Veteran
01:57:06
01:57:06
42
(117)
Veteran
42
Male
117
Finished
20.5 km/h
01:57:06
135
6505
Justin Perry
Justin Perry #6505
Male Senior
01:57:07
01:57:07
14
(118)
Senior
14
Male
118
Finished
20.5 km/h
01:57:07
136
7219
Sean Perry
Sean Perry #7219
Male Master
01:57:08
01:57:08
20
(119)
Master
20
Male
119
Finished
20.5 km/h
01:57:08
137
5533
Gary Browne
Gary Browne #5533
Male Master
01:57:41
01:57:41
21
(120)
Master
21
Male
120
Finished
20.4 km/h
01:57:41
138
5739
Dean DE SWARDT
Dean DE SWARDT #5739
Male Master
01:57:41
01:57:41
22
(121)
Master
22
Male
121
Finished
20.4 km/h
01:57:41
139
7668
Thane Norman
Thane Norman #7668
Male Veteran
01:58:53
01:58:53
43
(122)
Veteran
43
Male
122
Finished
20.2 km/h
01:58:53
140
8102
Declyn Fourie
Declyn Fourie #8102
Male Unknown
01:59:01
01:59:01
2
(123)
Unknown
2
Male
123
Finished
20.2 km/h
01:59:01
141
7188
Richard PORTO
Richard PORTO #7188
Male Sub Vet
01:59:12
01:59:12
15
(124)
Sub Vet
15
Male
124
Finished
20.1 km/h
01:59:12
142
6559
Mazz BOOTSMA
Mazz BOOTSMA #6559
Female Veteran
01:59:30
01:59:30
3
(18)
Veteran
3
Female
18
Finished
20.1 km/h
01:59:30
143
7557
Attie TILEY
Attie TILEY #7557
Male Veteran
01:59:30
01:59:30
44
(125)
Veteran
44
Male
125
Finished
20.1 km/h
01:59:30
144
8240
Louiso Douglas
Louiso Douglas #8240
Female Master
02:00:51
02:00:51
7
(19)
Master
7
Female
19
Finished
19.9 km/h
02:00:51
145
8351
Trudie REID
Trudie REID #8351
Female Gr Master
02:00:51
02:00:51
1
(20)
Gr Master
1
Female
20
Finished
19.9 km/h
02:00:51
146
8542
Mike REID
Mike REID #8542
Male Master
02:00:51
02:00:51
23
(126)
Master
23
Male
126
Finished
19.9 km/h
02:00:51
147
5848
Grant THOMSON
Grant THOMSON #5848
Male Veteran
02:00:59
02:00:59
45
(127)
Veteran
45
Male
127
Finished
19.8 km/h
02:00:59
148
8731
Cameron Barr
Cameron Barr #8731
Male Youth
02:01:10
02:01:10
11
(128)
Youth
11
Male
128
Finished
19.8 km/h
02:01:10
149
8554
Amogelang Makwetlane
Amogelang Makwetlane #8554
Male Youth
02:01:11
02:01:11
12
(129)
Youth
12
Male
129
Finished
19.8 km/h
02:01:11
150
5778
Roche Oosthuizen
Roche Oosthuizen #5778
Male Sub Vet
02:01:16
02:01:16
16
(130)
Sub Vet
16
Male
130
Finished
19.8 km/h
02:01:16
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (261 items)
© 2023