OUTsurance Life kfm Gun Run
14/10/2018
Results
Clubs
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km
21km Helpers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
135
136
137
138
Page 3 of 138 (6877 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
101
15038
BUSISIWE MATIWANE
BUSISIWE MATIWANE #15038
Female 40-49
00:42:36
00:42:36
2
(18)
40-49
2
Female
18
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
4:15 min/km
00:42:36
102
15178
KAGISO SEGOLE
KAGISO SEGOLE #15178
Male Senior
00:42:54
00:42:54
45
(84)
Senior
45
Male
84
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
4:17 min/km
00:42:54
103
15263
JOSHUA KIRBY
JOSHUA KIRBY #15263
Male Junior
00:42:55
00:42:55
26
(85)
Junior
26
Male
85
KUILSRIVER RUNNERS CLUB
4:17 min/km
00:42:55
104
15116
DAMIAN ENGEN
DAMIAN ENGEN #15116
Male Senior
00:42:57
00:42:57
46
(86)
Senior
46
Male
86
4:17 min/km
00:42:57
105
15161
SILKE RATHBONE
SILKE RATHBONE #15161
Male Senior
00:43:02
00:43:02
47
(87)
Senior
47
Male
87
4:18 min/km
00:43:02
106
15074
MIKAEEL MOOLLA
MIKAEEL MOOLLA #15074
Male Sub-Junior
00:43:05
00:43:05
2
(88)
Sub-Junior
2
Male
88
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:18 min/km
00:43:05
107
15053
EDWARD TIPPETT
EDWARD TIPPETT #15053
Male Senior
00:43:06
00:43:06
48
(89)
Senior
48
Male
89
4:18 min/km
00:43:06
108
21734
MATTHEW BREETZKE
MATTHEW BREETZKE #21734
Male Senior
00:43:11
00:43:11
49
(90)
Senior
49
Male
90
4:19 min/km
00:43:11
109
22428
QUINTIN COMBRINK
QUINTIN COMBRINK #22428
Male Senior
00:43:14
00:43:14
50
(91)
Senior
50
Male
91
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:19 min/km
00:43:14
110
21020
SIMAMKELE NGXABELA
SIMAMKELE NGXABELA #21020
Male Junior
00:43:14
00:43:14
27
(92)
Junior
27
Male
92
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
4:19 min/km
00:43:14
111
15238
CHRISTIAN FAURE
CHRISTIAN FAURE #15238
Male Senior
00:43:23
00:43:23
51
(93)
Senior
51
Male
93
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
4:20 min/km
00:43:23
112
22437
ROBERT PATRICK
ROBERT PATRICK #22437
Male 40-49
00:43:26
00:43:26
10
(94)
40-49
10
Male
94
4:20 min/km
00:43:26
113
15106
ADRIAN HAYES
ADRIAN HAYES #15106
Male Senior
00:43:27
00:43:27
52
(95)
Senior
52
Male
95
4:20 min/km
00:43:27
114
15317
SHARON SUNDERLAND
SHARON SUNDERLAND #15317
Female 40-49
00:43:31
00:43:31
3
(19)
40-49
3
Female
19
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
4:21 min/km
00:43:31
115
21019
PHIWE OGUERI
PHIWE OGUERI #21019
Male Junior
00:43:37
00:43:37
28
(96)
Junior
28
Male
96
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
4:21 min/km
00:43:37
116
15209
LUVOYO NTANDO
LUVOYO NTANDO #15209
Male 40-49
00:43:40
00:43:40
11
(97)
40-49
11
Male
97
SATORI ATHLETICS CLUB
4:21 min/km
00:43:40
117
15037
BUHLE MKUNGELA
BUHLE MKUNGELA #15037
Male Junior
00:43:40
00:43:40
29
(98)
Junior
29
Male
98
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
4:21 min/km
00:43:40
118
15831
TRISTAN HAMILTON
TRISTAN HAMILTON #15831
Male Senior
00:43:42
00:43:42
53
(99)
Senior
53
Male
99
4:22 min/km
00:43:42
119
15177
JONATHAN LAK
JONATHAN LAK #15177
Male Senior
00:43:46
00:43:46
54
(100)
Senior
54
Male
100
4:22 min/km
00:43:46
121
23691
RYK VAN ROMBURGH
RYK VAN ROMBURGH #23691
Male Senior
00:43:48
00:43:48
55
(102)
Senior
55
Male
102
4:22 min/km
00:43:48
120
15010
YIANNIS GERAKARIS
YIANNIS GERAKARIS #15010
Male 40-49
00:43:48
00:43:48
12
(101)
40-49
12
Male
101
4:22 min/km
00:43:48
122
15129
JACO HAASBROEK
JACO HAASBROEK #15129
Male Senior
00:43:50
00:43:50
56
(103)
Senior
56
Male
103
4:22 min/km
00:43:50
123
15264
JUAN-PAUL BOTES
JUAN-PAUL BOTES #15264
Male Senior
00:43:53
00:43:53
57
(104)
Senior
57
Male
104
4:23 min/km
00:43:53
124
15054
EMILE JANARI
EMILE JANARI #15054
Male Senior
00:43:54
00:43:54
58
(105)
Senior
58
Male
105
4:23 min/km
00:43:54
125
15152
RAPH JEFTHA
RAPH JEFTHA #15152
Male Senior
00:43:56
00:43:56
59
(106)
Senior
59
Male
106
4:23 min/km
00:43:56
127
15284
NIEL LANGENHOVEN
NIEL LANGENHOVEN #15284
Male Senior
00:44:01
00:44:01
60
(108)
Senior
60
Male
108
4:24 min/km
00:44:01
126
21369
BARAA ABOUZAID
BARAA ABOUZAID #21369
Male Sub-Junior
00:44:01
00:44:01
3
(107)
Sub-Junior
3
Male
107
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
4:24 min/km
00:44:01
128
15132
KATIE FORSYTH
KATIE FORSYTH #15132
Female 40-49
00:44:01
00:44:01
4
(20)
40-49
4
Female
20
4:24 min/km
00:44:01
129
15085
RENEE SCOTT
RENEE SCOTT #15085
Female 50-59
00:44:11
00:44:11
1
(21)
50-59
1
Female
21
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4:25 min/km
00:44:11
130
16835
BRANDT BESTER
BRANDT BESTER #16835
Male Senior
00:44:11
00:44:11
61
(109)
Senior
61
Male
109
4:25 min/km
00:44:11
131
15696
KEVIN EMSLIE
KEVIN EMSLIE #15696
Male Senior
00:44:23
00:44:23
62
(110)
Senior
62
Male
110
4:26 min/km
00:44:23
133
23871
GABRIEL KOSTIRIS
GABRIEL KOSTIRIS #23871
Male Senior
00:44:24
00:44:24
64
(112)
Senior
64
Male
112
4:26 min/km
00:44:24
132
15096
THAPELO MALEBO
THAPELO MALEBO #15096
Male Senior
00:44:24
00:44:24
63
(111)
Senior
63
Male
111
4:26 min/km
00:44:24
134
21900
SAMUEL COURTS
SAMUEL COURTS #21900
Male Junior
00:44:33
00:44:33
30
(113)
Junior
30
Male
113
4:27 min/km
00:44:33
135
15134
KENNETH BREUKEL
KENNETH BREUKEL #15134
Male 40-49
00:44:34
00:44:34
13
(114)
40-49
13
Male
114
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:27 min/km
00:44:34
136
22763
SHELDON WATERS
SHELDON WATERS #22763
Male Senior
00:44:38
00:44:38
65
(115)
Senior
65
Male
115
4:27 min/km
00:44:38
137
15146
PAUL DE VILLIERS
PAUL DE VILLIERS #15146
Male Senior
00:44:38
00:44:38
66
(116)
Senior
66
Male
116
4:27 min/km
00:44:38
138
18161
CLINT MORRIS
CLINT MORRIS #18161
Male Senior
00:44:43
00:44:43
67
(117)
Senior
67
Male
117
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
4:28 min/km
00:44:43
139
16026
RINIEL GRESSE
RINIEL GRESSE #16026
Male Senior
00:44:48
00:44:48
68
(118)
Senior
68
Male
118
4:28 min/km
00:44:48
140
15066
KEVIN KASONGO MALABA
KEVIN KASONGO MALABA #15066
Male Senior
00:44:53
00:44:53
69
(119)
Senior
69
Male
119
4:29 min/km
00:44:53
142
15221
SOPHE ROSE
SOPHE ROSE #15221
Female Senior
00:44:54
00:44:54
14
(22)
Senior
14
Female
22
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
4:29 min/km
00:44:54
143
15201
GREG KORCK
GREG KORCK #15201
Male Senior
00:44:54
00:44:54
71
(121)
Senior
71
Male
121
SPARTAN HARRIERS
4:29 min/km
00:44:54
141
15946
JOSEPH KAVHUNDUTSA
JOSEPH KAVHUNDUTSA #15946
Male Senior
00:44:54
00:44:54
70
(120)
Senior
70
Male
120
4:29 min/km
00:44:54
144
15965
LEATITIA SCHONROCK
LEATITIA SCHONROCK #15965
Female Senior
00:44:59
00:44:59
15
(23)
Senior
15
Female
23
4:29 min/km
00:44:59
145
15059
GRACE GOODWIN
GRACE GOODWIN #15059
Female Senior
00:45:01
00:45:01
16
(24)
Senior
16
Female
24
4:30 min/km
00:45:01
146
15274
MARIETTE STRAUSS
MARIETTE STRAUSS #15274
Female 50-59
00:45:02
00:45:02
2
(25)
50-59
2
Female
25
TYGERBERG ATHLETIC CLUB
4:30 min/km
00:45:02
147
15060
GRANT GOODWIN
GRANT GOODWIN #15060
Male 50-59
00:45:04
00:45:04
5
(122)
50-59
5
Male
122
4:30 min/km
00:45:04
148
15011
STEFAN VILJOEN
STEFAN VILJOEN #15011
Male Senior
00:45:10
00:45:10
72
(123)
Senior
72
Male
123
4:30 min/km
00:45:10
149
15144
NOAH HOFFMANN
NOAH HOFFMANN #15144
Male Junior
00:45:10
00:45:10
31
(124)
Junior
31
Male
124
4:30 min/km
00:45:10
151
15294
STUART DEANE
STUART DEANE #15294
Male 40-49
00:45:11
00:45:11
14
(126)
40-49
14
Male
126
24.com Athletic Club
4:31 min/km
00:45:11
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
135
136
137
138
Page 3 of 138 (6877 items)
© 2023