Tinman #4
28/10/2018
Results
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Challenge Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Mini Triathlon
Challenge Team Triathlon
Sprint Team Triathlon
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (166 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
240
Siyabonga MOUNGOSE
Siyabonga MOUNGOSE #240
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
241
Jadie NAICKER
Jadie NAICKER #241
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
17
242
Ntando NDLOVU
Ntando NDLOVU #242
Male 12-13
00:45:41
00:45:41
1
(14)
12-13
1
Male
14
00:20:47
00:01:08
00:19:00
00:00:28
00:04:16
107
243
Eir?n? NEL
Eir?n? NEL #243
Female 12-13
01:05:14
01:05:14
8
(34)
12-13
8
Female
34
00:23:25
00:03:25
00:29:19
00:01:29
00:07:34
50
244
Nqobile NGUBANE
Nqobile NGUBANE #244
Male 12-13
00:54:58
00:54:58
6
(36)
12-13
6
Male
36
00:21:11
00:02:24
00:25:59
00:00:29
00:04:53
53
245
Anikwe NGUSE
Anikwe NGUSE #245
Female U11
00:55:21
00:55:21
7
(16)
U11
7
Female
16
00:27:30
00:03:04
00:12:30
00:01:26
00:10:49
39
246
Zethobeni NXUMALO
Zethobeni NXUMALO #246
Male 12-13
00:51:59
00:51:59
5
(27)
12-13
5
Male
27
00:21:38
00:02:27
00:22:29
00:00:30
00:04:53
42
247
Jude NZEREOGU
Jude NZEREOGU #247
Male U11
00:53:22
00:53:22
9
(30)
U11
9
Male
30
00:21:25
00:02:15
00:21:26
00:01:50
00:06:24
123
248
Zack PAPADOPOULOS
Zack PAPADOPOULOS #248
Male U11
01:09:46
01:09:46
31
(81)
U11
31
Male
81
00:26:40
00:03:12
00:29:16
00:01:35
00:09:00
26
249
Jimmy PAPADOPOULOS
Jimmy PAPADOPOULOS #249
Male U11
00:49:44
00:49:44
7
(20)
U11
7
Male
20
00:23:43
00:01:08
00:19:38
00:00:30
00:04:43
124
250
Nic PAPADOPOULOS
Nic PAPADOPOULOS #250
Male 45-49
01:09:48
01:09:48
4
(82)
45-49
4
Male
82
00:26:40
00:03:14
00:30:39
00:00:28
00:08:45
57
251
Yacoob PARUK
Yacoob PARUK #251
Male 14-15
00:56:19
00:56:19
14
(40)
14-15
14
Male
40
00:27:59
00:01:04
00:19:40
00:00:37
00:06:57
138
252
Melanie PERFECT
Melanie PERFECT #252
Female 45-49
01:39:46
01:39:46
1
(50)
45-49
1
Female
50
00:32:37
00:02:00
00:47:25
00:00:26
00:17:17
86
253
Busiswa PITOUT
Busiswa PITOUT #253
Female 12-13
01:01:01
01:01:01
5
(24)
12-13
5
Female
24
00:22:26
00:01:20
00:27:04
00:01:39
00:08:31
254
Maddison POTTER
Maddison POTTER #254
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
255
Alexia POTTER
Alexia POTTER #255
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
256
Olivia POTTER
Olivia POTTER #256
Female U11
Not started
Not started
U11
Female
257
Mark POTTER
Mark POTTER #257
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
21
258
Clare RAMSAY
Clare RAMSAY #258
Female 40-44
00:46:27
00:46:27
1
(4)
40-44
1
Female
4
00:21:35
00:01:13
00:18:39
00:00:25
00:04:32
20
259
Dale RAMSAY
Dale RAMSAY #259
Male U11
00:46:26
00:46:26
5
(17)
U11
5
Male
17
00:21:35
00:01:02
00:18:50
00:00:31
00:04:26
109
260
Rachel RATCLIFF
Rachel RATCLIFF #260
Female 16-17
01:06:03
01:06:03
1
(35)
16-17
1
Female
35
00:27:05
00:02:23
00:27:53
00:01:50
00:06:50
131
261
Sam READE
Sam READE #261
Female 25-29
01:14:11
01:14:11
1
(45)
25-29
1
Female
45
00:32:13
00:03:11
00:29:33
00:00:36
00:08:36
103
262
Sarah REEVES
Sarah REEVES #262
Female 40-44
01:05:11
01:05:11
2
(31)
40-44
2
Female
31
00:28:21
00:02:44
00:25:18
00:01:47
00:06:59
105
263
Charles REEVES
Charles REEVES #263
Male 50-54
01:05:13
01:05:13
2
(73)
50-54
2
Male
73
00:27:16
00:02:22
00:26:46
00:01:51
00:06:56
100
264
Keegan REEVES
Keegan REEVES #264
Male U11
01:05:06
01:05:06
26
(72)
U11
26
Male
72
00:27:08
00:02:27
00:28:14
00:00:28
00:06:47
66
265
Seb RIZZATO
Seb RIZZATO #265
Male U11
00:58:00
00:58:00
14
(47)
U11
14
Male
47
00:24:49
00:03:41
00:21:35
00:00:34
00:07:18
90
266
Yusuf SADAR
Yusuf SADAR #266
Male 30-34
01:01:30
01:01:30
3
(65)
30-34
3
Male
65
00:27:20
00:03:47
00:24:47
00:00:29
00:05:05
112
267
Megan SCHROEDER
Megan SCHROEDER #267
Female 14-15
01:06:36
01:06:36
2
(37)
14-15
2
Female
37
00:27:06
00:02:21
00:24:52
00:00:29
00:11:45
108
268
Matt SCHROEDER
Matt SCHROEDER #268
Male U11
01:06:01
01:06:01
27
(74)
U11
27
Male
74
00:29:04
00:01:25
00:27:55
00:00:28
00:07:08
126
269
Tony SCHROEDER
Tony SCHROEDER #269
Male 50-54
01:11:30
01:11:30
3
(84)
50-54
3
Male
84
00:31:17
00:02:15
00:26:01
00:01:33
00:10:23
51
270
Nikita SCRUBY
Nikita SCRUBY #270
Female U11
00:55:01
00:55:01
6
(15)
U11
6
Female
15
00:22:31
00:01:18
00:26:28
00:00:25
00:04:17
14
271
Jarred SCRUBY
Jarred SCRUBY #271
Male 14-15
00:43:25
00:43:25
10
(12)
14-15
10
Male
12
00:19:34
00:00:57
00:18:12
00:00:31
00:04:09
272
Michael SHANGLEE
Michael SHANGLEE #272
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
95
273
Morgan SILJEBRANDT
Morgan SILJEBRANDT #273
Male U11
01:02:55
01:02:55
24
(69)
U11
24
Male
69
00:24:24
00:01:35
00:27:57
00:00:39
00:08:18
48
274
Genevieve SINCLAIR
Genevieve SINCLAIR #274
Female U11
00:53:43
00:53:43
5
(14)
U11
5
Female
14
00:23:04
00:01:55
00:22:32
00:00:29
00:05:40
71
275
Tim SINCLAIR
Tim SINCLAIR #275
Male 40-44
00:58:44
00:58:44
5
(51)
40-44
5
Male
51
00:23:06
00:02:38
00:25:00
00:00:28
00:07:30
70
276
Dylan SINCLAIR
Dylan SINCLAIR #276
Male U11
00:58:43
00:58:43
15
(50)
U11
15
Male
50
00:23:57
00:01:47
00:23:33
00:01:50
00:07:33
135
277
Andisiwe SITHOLE
Andisiwe SITHOLE #277
Female 12-13
01:18:58
01:18:58
10
(48)
12-13
10
Female
48
00:23:00
00:02:36
00:43:49
00:00:50
00:08:41
25
278
Amahle SITHOLE
Amahle SITHOLE #278
Female 12-13
00:49:25
00:49:25
2
(6)
12-13
2
Female
6
00:20:48
00:01:56
00:22:19
00:00:31
00:03:48
111
279
Ella STADTER
Ella STADTER #279
Female 12-13
01:06:27
01:06:27
9
(36)
12-13
9
Female
36
00:28:03
00:02:42
00:25:56
00:01:37
00:08:07
1
280
Joshua STEYTLER
Joshua STEYTLER #280
Male 14-15
00:35:48
00:35:48
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
00:17:22
00:00:42
00:14:12
00:00:26
00:03:04
127
281
Nathan STOCKS
Nathan STOCKS #281
Male 12-13
01:11:36
01:11:36
14
(85)
12-13
14
Male
85
00:32:02
00:02:59
00:26:50
00:01:29
00:08:14
128
282
Andrew STOCKS
Andrew STOCKS #282
Male 50-54
01:11:37
01:11:37
4
(86)
50-54
4
Male
86
00:32:00
00:03:02
00:26:49
00:01:36
00:08:08
283
Joshua STOCKS
Joshua STOCKS #283
Male 16-17
Not started
Not started
16-17
Male
117
284
Jacob SWANEPOEL
Jacob SWANEPOEL #284
Male 12-13
01:07:27
01:07:27
13
(80)
12-13
13
Male
80
00:25:07
00:02:02
00:24:56
00:00:28
00:14:52
55
285
Alexa TIFFLIN
Alexa TIFFLIN #285
Female U11
00:55:46
00:55:46
8
(17)
U11
8
Female
17
00:23:20
00:02:25
00:23:43
00:00:28
00:05:48
56
286
Reece TIFFLIN
Reece TIFFLIN #286
Male 30-34
00:55:47
00:55:47
1
(39)
30-34
1
Male
39
00:23:20
00:02:27
00:23:41
00:00:25
00:05:51
94
287
Philip TOMLINSON
Philip TOMLINSON #287
Male 55-59
01:02:41
01:02:41
2
(68)
55-59
2
Male
68
00:28:05
00:01:51
00:24:51
00:00:34
00:07:17
89
288
Emma TREVOR-ROBERTS
Emma TREVOR-ROBERTS #288
Female U11
01:01:07
01:01:07
13
(25)
U11
13
Female
25
00:26:24
00:01:41
00:22:57
00:01:33
00:08:30
289
Reece TRUTER
Reece TRUTER #289
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (166 items)
© 2023