Husab Marathon
04/08/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (407 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
58
306
Fanuel SHIMBOYO
Fanuel SHIMBOYO #306
Male Open
00:46:07
00:46:07
32
(51)
Open
32
Male
51
202
295
Ester NANGOLO
Ester NANGOLO #295
Female Open
01:11:01
01:11:01
22
(51)
Open
22
Female
51
204
300
Sesia NKOSHI
Sesia NKOSHI #300
Female Open
01:12:38
01:12:38
23
(52)
Open
23
Female
52
59
257
David SHINGENGE
David SHINGENGE #257
Male Open
00:46:22
00:46:22
33
(52)
Open
33
Male
52
205
352
Erna ARAXAS
Erna ARAXAS #352
Female Open
01:12:56
01:12:56
24
(53)
Open
24
Female
53
60
486
Johannes SHAMUKWAO
Johannes SHAMUKWAO #486
Male Junior
00:46:24
00:46:24
16
(53)
Junior
16
Male
53
62
431
Nickey SUBEB
Nickey SUBEB #431
Male Junior
00:46:53
00:46:53
17
(54)
Junior
17
Male
54
206
293
Vistorin AMAHILA
Vistorin AMAHILA #293
Female Open
01:13:07
01:13:07
25
(54)
Open
25
Female
54
207
317
Saara SHUUFENI
Saara SHUUFENI #317
Female Open
01:13:08
01:13:08
26
(55)
Open
26
Female
55
64
386
Devellin Dino BOSIS
Devellin Dino BOSIS #386
Male Junior
00:47:13
00:47:13
18
(55)
Junior
18
Male
55
208
221
Herodia NEHALE
Herodia NEHALE #221
Female Open
01:13:10
01:13:10
27
(56)
Open
27
Female
56
65
414
Joseph MARIUS
Joseph MARIUS #414
Male Junior
00:47:23
00:47:23
19
(56)
Junior
19
Male
56
66
404
Markus MATHEWS
Markus MATHEWS #404
Male Junior
00:47:26
00:47:26
20
(57)
Junior
20
Male
57
209
301
Dina Ndinelao NANDJAYA
Dina Ndinelao NANDJAYA #301
Female Open
01:13:14
01:13:14
28
(57)
Open
28
Female
57
211
311
Lovisa SHAANIKA
Lovisa SHAANIKA #311
Female Open
01:14:04
01:14:04
29
(58)
Open
29
Female
58
67
158
Thomas NIKANOR
Thomas NIKANOR #158
Male Junior
00:47:54
00:47:54
21
(58)
Junior
21
Male
58
212
307
Alayshya CLOETE
Alayshya CLOETE #307
Female Open
01:14:07
01:14:07
30
(59)
Open
30
Female
59
68
428
Dankie IPINGE
Dankie IPINGE #428
Male Junior
00:47:57
00:47:57
22
(59)
Junior
22
Male
59
69
275
Marko ZAHRADNICKY
Marko ZAHRADNICKY #275
Male Open
00:48:01
00:48:01
34
(60)
Open
34
Male
60
213
113
Hileni SHIFOTOKA
Hileni SHIFOTOKA #113
Female Open
01:14:12
01:14:12
31
(60)
Open
31
Female
60
70
125
Vasana TUTJAVI
Vasana TUTJAVI #125
Male Open
00:48:29
00:48:29
35
(61)
Open
35
Male
61
214
130
Priscilla AKUKOTHELA
Priscilla AKUKOTHELA #130
Female Open
01:14:49
01:14:49
32
(61)
Open
32
Female
61
215
287
Zelda NANGOLO
Zelda NANGOLO #287
Female Vets
01:14:50
01:14:50
14
(62)
Vets
14
Female
62
71
421
Jonas HOMALENI
Jonas HOMALENI #421
Male Junior
00:48:41
00:48:41
23
(62)
Junior
23
Male
62
219
394
Shaida HUSES
Shaida HUSES #394
Female Junior
01:15:45
01:15:45
12
(63)
Junior
12
Female
63
72
264
Ethan SNYDERS
Ethan SNYDERS #264
Male Junior
00:48:44
00:48:44
24
(63)
Junior
24
Male
63
75
361
Jerome TJONGARERO
Jerome TJONGARERO #361
Male Junior
00:49:10
00:49:10
25
(64)
Junior
25
Male
64
220
145
Estie DE WITT
Estie DE WITT #145
Female Open
01:16:53
01:16:53
33
(64)
Open
33
Female
64
223
149
Riana DREYER
Riana DREYER #149
Female Masters
01:17:36
01:17:36
5
(65)
Masters
5
Female
65
76
485
Pettr ILONGA
Pettr ILONGA #485
Male Junior
00:49:11
00:49:11
26
(65)
Junior
26
Male
65
224
150
Yvonne EDWARDS
Yvonne EDWARDS #150
Female Grand Masters
01:17:37
01:17:37
2
(66)
Grand Masters
2
Female
66
77
250
Ndinomukulili SHIGWEDHA
Ndinomukulili SHIGWEDHA #250
Male Open
00:49:19
00:49:19
36
(66)
Open
36
Male
66
79
291
David HAFENANYE
David HAFENANYE #291
Male Open
00:49:48
00:49:48
37
(67)
Open
37
Male
67
227
186
Angela KUVARE
Angela KUVARE #186
Female Open
01:18:44
01:18:44
34
(67)
Open
34
Female
67
228
206
Selma MUPUPA
Selma MUPUPA #206
Female Vets
01:18:45
01:18:45
15
(68)
Vets
15
Female
68
80
180
Michael KEIB
Michael KEIB #180
Male Open
00:49:49
00:49:49
38
(68)
Open
38
Male
68
229
480
Adelheid KATJURU
Adelheid KATJURU #480
Female Open
01:18:49
01:18:49
35
(69)
Open
35
Female
69
81
94
Shilivanus AMADHILA
Shilivanus AMADHILA #94
Male Junior
00:49:50
00:49:50
27
(69)
Junior
27
Male
69
230
337
Aily FANUEL
Aily FANUEL #337
Female Open
01:18:49
01:18:49
36
(70)
Open
36
Female
70
82
452
Vintor SHAPNA
Vintor SHAPNA #452
Male Junior
00:50:17
00:50:17
28
(70)
Junior
28
Male
70
83
296
Paulus Hidemba MATHEWS
Paulus Hidemba MATHEWS #296
Male Open
00:50:19
00:50:19
39
(71)
Open
39
Male
71
231
128
Monica ABRAHAM
Monica ABRAHAM #128
Female Open
01:18:50
01:18:50
37
(71)
Open
37
Female
71
84
253
Martin SHIKONGO
Martin SHIKONGO #253
Male Open
00:50:20
00:50:20
40
(72)
Open
40
Male
72
232
496
Sizanani DUBE
Sizanani DUBE #496
Female Junior
01:18:52
01:18:52
13
(72)
Junior
13
Female
72
233
334
Ilonna A HOA-KHAOS
Ilonna A HOA-KHAOS #334
Female Open
01:18:53
01:18:53
38
(73)
Open
38
Female
73
85
325
Abisai Chillo TEOFILUS
Abisai Chillo TEOFILUS #325
Male Vets
00:50:41
00:50:41
4
(73)
Vets
4
Male
73
86
239
Christoph ROCHER
Christoph ROCHER #239
Male Open
00:50:44
00:50:44
41
(74)
Open
41
Male
74
235
142
Jenny CORAIZIN
Jenny CORAIZIN #142
Female Vets
01:20:04
01:20:04
16
(74)
Vets
16
Female
74
237
313
Joolakani MBODO
Joolakani MBODO #313
Female Open
01:20:08
01:20:08
39
(75)
Open
39
Female
75
87
282
Frank FIELDING
Frank FIELDING #282
Male Masters
00:51:01
00:51:01
2
(75)
Masters
2
Male
75
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (407 items)
© 2023