Thomas More College Long Walk
17/03/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
55km/80km
25km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 3 of 16 (795 items)
Fav
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Last Seen At
Distance Done
255
Bailey CHATTERTON
Bailey CHATTERTON #255
Female 
Female
Lap 2
55km
258
Jens RINGELMANN
Jens RINGELMANN #258
Male 
Male
Lap 6
80km
260
Daena ROBB
Daena ROBB #260
Female 
Female
44km
44km
264
Melissa ROOME
Melissa ROOME #264
Female 
Female
Lap 2
55km
265
Liam HARRIS
Liam HARRIS #265
Male 
Male
Lap 2
55km
266
Danielle ROCKEY
Danielle ROCKEY #266
Female 
Female
Lap 2
55km
267
Leya MOHABIR
Leya MOHABIR #267
Female 
Female
Lap 2
55km
268
Sydney BLACKBEARD
Sydney BLACKBEARD #268
Female 
Female
Lap 2
55km
269
Mathew MAREE
Mathew MAREE #269
Male 
Male
44km
44km
270
Leah SACHS
Leah SACHS #270
Female 
Female
Lap 2
55km
272
Jessica MILLS
Jessica MILLS #272
Female 
Female
Lap 2
55km
277
Aveshan GOVENDER
Aveshan GOVENDER #277
Male 
Male
44km
44km
280
Troy VAN ZYL
Troy VAN ZYL #280
Male 
Male
Lap 2
55km
281
Devon DUERHOLZ
Devon DUERHOLZ #281
Male 
Male
44km
44km
282
Connor DENNIS
Connor DENNIS #282
Male 
Male
Lap 2
55km
284
Il? BOTHMA
Il? BOTHMA #284
Female 
Female
Lap 6
80km
285
James RABIE
James RABIE #285
Male 
Male
Lap 1
50km
286
Caleb SMITH
Caleb SMITH #286
Male 
Male
Lap 6
80km
287
Julia BUTLER
Julia BUTLER #287
Female 
Female
Lap 6
80km
289
Julia TURNER
Julia TURNER #289
Female 
Female
Lap 2
55km
290
Chelsea LAYDEN
Chelsea LAYDEN #290
Female 
Female
Lap 6
80km
294
Tamaya FOX
Tamaya FOX #294
Female 
Female
Lap 1
50km
295
Brad BALLACK
Brad BALLACK #295
Male 
Male
Lap 6
80km
296
Nombulelo SHANGE
Nombulelo SHANGE #296
Female 
Female
Halfway Lap 6
77km
297
Christopher JOLLY
Christopher JOLLY #297
Male 
Male
Lap 2
55km
299
Joshua BARNES
Joshua BARNES #299
Male 
Male
Lap 2
55km
301
Gemma WEEDER
Gemma WEEDER #301
Female 
Female
Lap 6
80km
302
Caitlyn DU PLESSIS
Caitlyn DU PLESSIS #302
Female 
Female
Lap 6
80km
304
Caylyn BREHANY
Caylyn BREHANY #304
Female 
Female
Lap 2
55km
306
Kayleigh FENNER
Kayleigh FENNER #306
Female 
Female
Lap 6
80km
308
Emily WOOD
Emily WOOD #308
Female 
Female
Lap 6
80km
311
Tearra GOVENDER
Tearra GOVENDER #311
Female 
Female
In Insala Gate Lap 1
40.5km
312
Saige GUY
Saige GUY #312
Male 
Male
Lap 2
55km
314
Mitchel POTGIETER
Mitchel POTGIETER #314
Male 
Male
Lap 2
55km
315
Mitchell THOMAS
Mitchell THOMAS #315
Male 
Male
Lap 2
55km
316
Jan KOEGELENBERG
Jan KOEGELENBERG #316
Male 
Male
Lap 1
50km
317
Hannah PATTERSON
Hannah PATTERSON #317
Female 
Female
Lap 6
80km
318
Dana GAMBLE
Dana GAMBLE #318
Female 
Female
Lap 6
80km
321
Reece JAMES
Reece JAMES #321
Male 
Male
Lap 1
50km
322
Rachel THOMAS
Rachel THOMAS #322
Female 
Female
Lap 2
55km
323
Tyler LEVARELLI
Tyler LEVARELLI #323
Male 
Male
Lap 2
55km
324
Travis STEDMAN
Travis STEDMAN #324
Male 
Male
Lap 3
62km
325
Anna-Rose MUNN
Anna-Rose MUNN #325
Female 
Female
Lap 2
55km
327
Sarah DU PLESSIS
Sarah DU PLESSIS #327
Female 
Female
Lap 6
80km
329
Dale HARPER
Dale HARPER #329
Female 
Female
Lap 6
80km
330
Kaylin NAIK
Kaylin NAIK #330
Male 
Male
Lap 6
80km
331
Debra WILLIAMS
Debra WILLIAMS #331
Female 
Female
Lap 6
80km
332
Sarah CHELIUS
Sarah CHELIUS #332
Female 
Female
Lap 1
50km
334
Blake JACKSON
Blake JACKSON #334
Male 
Male
Lap 6
80km
335
Shekar MAHARAJ
Shekar MAHARAJ #335
Male 
Male
Lap 1
50km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 3 of 16 (795 items)
© 2023