The Solly M Sports Crescent Challenge
10/03/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km Run
10km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
127
439
Pat FISHER
Pat FISHER #439
Female 60+
00:56:09
00:56:09
1
(22)
60+
1
Female
22
5:36 min/km
00:56:09
206
37
Margaret BOTES
Margaret BOTES #37
Female 60+
01:03:23
01:03:23
2
(53)
60+
2
Female
53
AMANZIMTOTI AC
6:20 min/km
01:03:23
226
450
Gill TREGENNA
Gill TREGENNA #450
Female 60+
01:05:09
01:05:09
3
(60)
60+
3
Female
60
WESTVILE AC
6:30 min/km
01:05:09
274
183
Marie LAING
Marie LAING #183
Female 60+
01:09:55
01:09:55
4
(82)
60+
4
Female
82
T & T AC
6:59 min/km
01:09:55
286
157
Rashida KADER
Rashida KADER #157
Female 60+
01:11:52
01:11:52
5
(91)
60+
5
Female
91
CHATSWORTH ATHLETIC CLUB
7:11 min/km
01:11:52
322
186
Liz LE CORDIER
Liz LE CORDIER #186
Female 60+
01:14:47
01:14:47
6
(115)
60+
6
Female
115
WINGS ATHLETIC CLUB
7:28 min/km
01:14:47
347
494
Adeline BOND
Adeline BOND #494
Female 60+
01:17:19
01:17:19
7
(127)
60+
7
Female
127
7:43 min/km
01:17:19
351
574
Yvonne Hopkinson
Yvonne Hopkinson #574
Female 60+
01:17:38
01:17:38
8
(129)
60+
8
Female
129
QUEENS BURGH HARRIERS
7:45 min/km
01:17:38
362
179
Ragie KONAR
Ragie KONAR #179
Female 60+
01:18:41
01:18:41
9
(136)
60+
9
Female
136
7:52 min/km
01:18:41
372
2633
Krishna VADIVEM
Krishna VADIVEM #2633
Female 60+
01:19:30
01:19:30
10
(139)
60+
10
Female
139
CHECKOUT FALCONS
7:57 min/km
01:19:30
373
355
Cherryl WILSON
Cherryl WILSON #355
Female 60+
01:19:31
01:19:31
11
(140)
60+
11
Female
140
FIELDSHILL WATER
7:57 min/km
01:19:31
374
471
Sathee MOODLEY
Sathee MOODLEY #471
Female 60+
01:19:40
01:19:40
12
(141)
60+
12
Female
141
CHAMBER
7:58 min/km
01:19:40
414
104
Gonasergary GOVENDER
Gonasergary GOVENDER #104
Female 60+
01:24:28
01:24:28
13
(165)
60+
13
Female
165
FIELDSHILL WATER
8:26 min/km
01:24:28
416
2640
Aletta ENGELBRECHT
Aletta ENGELBRECHT #2640
Female 60+
01:24:43
01:24:43
14
(166)
60+
14
Female
166
SOUTH COAST STRIDERS AC
8:28 min/km
01:24:43
437
315
Charmaine REDMAN
Charmaine REDMAN #315
Female 60+
01:27:53
01:27:53
15
(179)
60+
15
Female
179
Team Vitality
8:47 min/km
01:27:53
443
2634
Mahilal Mistry
Mahilal Mistry #2634
Female 60+
01:28:38
01:28:38
16
(183)
60+
16
Female
183
DAC
8:51 min/km
01:28:38
493
26
Tessa BEAUNOIR
Tessa BEAUNOIR #26
Female 60+
01:43:41
01:43:41
17
(214)
60+
17
Female
214
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC
10:22 min/km
01:43:41
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
© 2023