Run the Pearl
22/04/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
1
227
Christo VAN ROOYEN
Christo VAN ROOYEN #227
Male Senior 19 - 50
00:35:11
00:35:11
1
(1)
Senior 19 - 50
1
41
Male
1
00:35:11
2
239
Werner KACHELHOFFER
Werner KACHELHOFFER #239
Male Senior 19 - 50
00:41:32
00:41:32
2
(2)
Senior 19 - 50
2
30
Male
2
00:41:32
3
197
Roger ROBINSON
Roger ROBINSON #197
Male Master 50+
00:42:35
00:42:35
1
(3)
Master 50+
1
54
Male
3
00:42:35
4
149
Monrique GOLIATH
Monrique GOLIATH #149
Male Senior 19 - 50
00:45:15
00:45:15
3
(4)
Senior 19 - 50
3
28
Male
4
00:45:15
5
46
Jacques GRIMBEEK
Jacques GRIMBEEK #46
Male Senior 19 - 50
00:45:21
00:45:21
4
(5)
Senior 19 - 50
4
49
Male
5
00:45:21
6
123
Hannes VAN WYK
Hannes VAN WYK #123
Male Senior 19 - 50
00:45:50
00:45:50
5
(6)
Senior 19 - 50
5
33
Male
6
00:45:50
7
28
Kevin DERBYSHIRE
Kevin DERBYSHIRE #28
Male Master 50+
00:46:06
00:46:06
2
(7)
Master 50+
2
51
Male
7
00:46:06
8
52
Albert JANSE VAN NOORDWYK
Albert JANSE VAN NOORDWYK #52
Male Senior 19 - 50
00:46:35
00:46:35
6
(8)
Senior 19 - 50
6
33
Male
8
00:46:35
9
233
Kobus VISSER
Kobus VISSER #233
Male Senior 19 - 50
00:46:46
00:46:46
7
(9)
Senior 19 - 50
7
37
Male
9
00:46:46
10
267
Hein VAN DER MERWE
Hein VAN DER MERWE #267
Male Senior 19 - 50
00:47:18
00:47:18
8
(10)
Senior 19 - 50
8
27
Male
10
00:47:18
11
201
Zeandre ELS
Zeandre ELS #201
Female Senior 19 - 50
00:47:22
00:47:22
1
(1)
Senior 19 - 50
1
38
Female
1
00:47:22
12
222
Jacques SMITH
Jacques SMITH #222
Male Senior 19 - 50
00:47:27
00:47:27
9
(11)
Senior 19 - 50
9
30
Male
11
00:47:27
13
232
Kerry CALLAGHAN
Kerry CALLAGHAN #232
Female Senior 19 - 50
00:47:31
00:47:31
2
(2)
Senior 19 - 50
2
28
Female
2
00:47:31
14
194
Monique CARTER
Monique CARTER #194
Female Senior 19 - 50
00:47:51
00:47:51
3
(3)
Senior 19 - 50
3
37
Female
3
00:47:51
15
124
Nadine VAN WYK
Nadine VAN WYK #124
Female Senior 19 - 50
00:48:08
00:48:08
4
(4)
Senior 19 - 50
4
29
Female
4
00:48:08
16
299
Este POTGIETER
Este POTGIETER #299
Female Senior 19 - 50
00:48:28
00:48:28
5
(5)
Senior 19 - 50
5
25
Female
5
00:48:28
17
225
Andries STRAUSS
Andries STRAUSS #225
Male Senior 19 - 50
00:48:33
00:48:33
10
(12)
Senior 19 - 50
10
34
Male
12
00:48:33
18
115
Rolene STRAUSS
Rolene STRAUSS #115
Female Senior 19 - 50
00:49:02
00:49:02
6
(6)
Senior 19 - 50
6
26
Female
6
00:49:02
19
236
Wayne RODRIGS
Wayne RODRIGS #236
Male Master 50+
00:49:16
00:49:16
3
(13)
Master 50+
3
60
Male
13
00:49:16
20
298
Ryk NEETHLING
Ryk NEETHLING #298
Male Senior 19 - 50
00:49:29
00:49:29
11
(14)
Senior 19 - 50
11
40
Male
14
00:49:29
21
21
Gavin COLESKE
Gavin COLESKE #21
Male Senior 19 - 50
00:49:49
00:49:49
12
(15)
Senior 19 - 50
12
27
Male
15
00:49:49
22
135
Konstant WIESNER
Konstant WIESNER #135
Male Senior 19 - 50
00:50:18
00:50:18
13
(16)
Senior 19 - 50
13
41
Male
16
00:50:18
23
263
Michael NIELSEN
Michael NIELSEN #263
Male Senior 19 - 50
00:50:23
00:50:23
14
(17)
Senior 19 - 50
14
48
Male
17
00:50:23
24
295
Stefan VAN ROOYEN
Stefan VAN ROOYEN #295
Male Senior 19 - 50
00:50:27
00:50:27
15
(18)
Senior 19 - 50
15
38
Male
18
00:50:27
25
282
Liza KOEGELENBERG
Liza KOEGELENBERG #282
Female Youth 14-18
00:51:16
00:51:16
1
(7)
Youth 14-18
1
15
Female
7
00:51:16
28
257
Flip DU PLESSIS
Flip DU PLESSIS #257
Male Senior 19 - 50
00:51:18
00:51:18
16
(19)
Senior 19 - 50
16
46
Male
19
00:51:18
27
262
Elmarie OTT
Elmarie OTT #262
Female Master 50+
00:51:18
00:51:18
1
(9)
Master 50+
1
56
Female
9
00:51:18
26
255
Lezel VAN DER SCHYFF
Lezel VAN DER SCHYFF #255
Female Senior 19 - 50
00:51:18
00:51:18
7
(8)
Senior 19 - 50
7
41
Female
8
00:51:18
29
105
Willem Schutte
Willem Schutte #105
Male Master 50+
00:51:27
00:51:27
4
(20)
Master 50+
4
66
Male
20
00:51:27
30
104
Conrad SCHUTTE
Conrad SCHUTTE #104
Male Senior 19 - 50
00:51:28
00:51:28
17
(21)
Senior 19 - 50
17
40
Male
21
00:51:28
31
98
Matthew PRETORIUS
Matthew PRETORIUS #98
Male Senior 19 - 50
00:51:50
00:51:50
18
(22)
Senior 19 - 50
18
28
Male
22
00:51:50
32
151
Amelia Botha
Amelia Botha #151
Female Senior 19 - 50
00:51:54
00:51:54
8
(10)
Senior 19 - 50
8
42
Female
10
00:51:54
33
280
Francois KOEGELENBERG
Francois KOEGELENBERG #280
Male Senior 19 - 50
00:52:24
00:52:24
19
(23)
Senior 19 - 50
19
49
Male
23
00:52:24
34
286
Malani ROBERTSON
Malani ROBERTSON #286
Female Senior 19 - 50
00:52:33
00:52:33
9
(11)
Senior 19 - 50
9
23
Female
11
00:52:33
35
6
Dominique BERSOT
Dominique BERSOT #6
Male Master 50+
00:52:46
00:52:46
5
(24)
Master 50+
5
67
Male
24
00:52:46
37
49
Deryn HALL
Deryn HALL #49
Female Senior 19 - 50
00:52:49
00:52:49
11
(13)
Senior 19 - 50
11
41
Female
13
00:52:49
36
157
Maritsa HUGO
Maritsa HUGO #157
Female Senior 19 - 50
00:52:49
00:52:49
10
(12)
Senior 19 - 50
10
24
Female
12
00:52:49
38
294
Minette WEIRICH
Minette WEIRICH #294
Female Senior 19 - 50
00:53:29
00:53:29
12
(14)
Senior 19 - 50
12
38
Female
14
00:53:29
39
53
Monique JANSE VAN NOORDWYK
Monique JANSE VAN NOORDWYK #53
Female Senior 19 - 50
00:53:44
00:53:44
13
(15)
Senior 19 - 50
13
33
Female
15
00:53:44
41
59
Alta JOUBERT
Alta JOUBERT #59
Female Senior 19 - 50
00:54:04
00:54:04
15
(17)
Senior 19 - 50
15
34
Female
17
00:54:04
40
118
Van VAN DEN HEEVER
Van VAN DEN HEEVER #118
Female Senior 19 - 50
00:54:04
00:54:04
14
(16)
Senior 19 - 50
14
33
Female
16
00:54:04
42
84
Chanet MULLER
Chanet MULLER #84
Female Senior 19 - 50
00:54:15
00:54:15
16
(18)
Senior 19 - 50
16
32
Female
18
00:54:15
43
13
Mike BROWN
Mike BROWN #13
Male Master 50+
00:54:16
00:54:16
6
(25)
Master 50+
6
57
Male
25
00:54:16
44
85
Chantelle Muller
Chantelle Muller #85
Female Senior 19 - 50
00:54:25
00:54:25
17
(19)
Senior 19 - 50
17
26
Female
19
00:54:25
45
264
Nicolene OLIVIER
Nicolene OLIVIER #264
Female Senior 19 - 50
00:54:32
00:54:32
18
(20)
Senior 19 - 50
18
21
Female
20
00:54:32
46
147
Kashief Cross
Kashief Cross #147
Male Senior 19 - 50
00:54:49
00:54:49
20
(26)
Senior 19 - 50
20
36
Male
26
00:54:49
47
33
Jana ERASMUS
Jana ERASMUS #33
Female Senior 19 - 50
00:55:00
00:55:00
19
(21)
Senior 19 - 50
19
21
Female
21
00:55:00
48
34
Catherine FARMER
Catherine FARMER #34
Female Senior 19 - 50
00:55:06
00:55:06
20
(22)
Senior 19 - 50
20
31
Female
22
00:55:06
49
207
Este KOK
Este KOK #207
Female Senior 19 - 50
00:55:17
00:55:17
21
(23)
Senior 19 - 50
21
30
Female
23
00:55:17
50
226
Eric BRILLANT
Eric BRILLANT #226
Male Master 50+
00:55:18
00:55:18
7
(27)
Master 50+
7
65
Male
27
00:55:18
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)
© 2023