RAC 10KM
20/05/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
Walkers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (867 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1377
Sarah ROBERTSON
Sarah ROBERTSON #1377
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
1859
Lucia WALKER
Lucia WALKER #1859
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
-- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --
387
Majury CHIRISERI
Majury CHIRISERI #387
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
1326
Nadia PANDIT
Nadia PANDIT #1326
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
RUN ZONE AC
636
Zamahlubi LUTHULI
Zamahlubi LUTHULI #636
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
IDC ATHLETICS CLUB
651
Nerea MAJAKE
Nerea MAJAKE #651
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
STANDARD BANK ATHLETIC CLUB
690
Evelyn MASUKU
Evelyn MASUKU #690
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
1412
Lydia SMITH
Lydia SMITH #1412
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
FIRST NATIONAL BANK RUNNERS CG
445
Nonkululeko DLAMINI
Nonkululeko DLAMINI #445
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
IDC ATHLETICS CLUB
666
Sedzani MANYUHA
Sedzani MANYUHA #666
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
MEDIHELP MULI SPORT KLUB
490
Leazel FISHER
Leazel FISHER #490
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
654
Thato MAKOLA
Thato MAKOLA #654
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1353
Jana RABE
Jana RABE #1353
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
PIRATES ATHLETIC CLUB
1820
Monique GOOSEN
Monique GOOSEN #1820
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1814
Jana DOYLE
Jana DOYLE #1814
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
PIRATES ATHLETIC CLUB
394
Nikki CLACKWORTHY
Nikki CLACKWORTHY #394
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
TEAM VITALITY
1847
Rose NGOBENI
Rose NGOBENI #1847
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
-- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --
1016
Ronja MEISEL
Ronja MEISEL #1016
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1365
Kim REIS NETO
Kim REIS NETO #1365
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
356
Jannicke BOYLE
Jannicke BOYLE #356
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB
1051
Makoena MOLOTO
Makoena MOLOTO #1051
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
UBUHLE ATHLETIC CLUB
643
Patience MACUCWA
Patience MACUCWA #643
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
653
Mphutsako MAJORO
Mphutsako MAJORO #653
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
413
Ciska CRAIG-COCHRANE
Ciska CRAIG-COCHRANE #413
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
PIRATES ATHLETIC CLUB
1813
Marina DE GOUVEIA
Marina DE GOUVEIA #1813
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
VARSITY KUDUS ATHLETIC CLUB
688
Thulani MASILELA
Thulani MASILELA #688
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB
574
Angela JACOBS
Angela JACOBS #574
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
ITHEKO SPORT AC
1831
Akane MATSUMOTO
Akane MATSUMOTO #1831
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
516
Michele GLEAVE
Michele GLEAVE #516
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CLUB
317
Amore BADENHORST
Amore BADENHORST #317
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
545
Sarah HARRISON
Sarah HARRISON #545
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
TEAM VITALITY
349
Thabiso BOSHOMANE
Thabiso BOSHOMANE #349
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
585
Anecia JOHNSON
Anecia JOHNSON #585
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
1434
Linda STRYDOM
Linda STRYDOM #1434
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RUN ZONE AC
494
Chantalle FOWLER
Chantalle FOWLER #494
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG
526
Alexia GREEFF
Alexia GREEFF #526
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
RANDBURG HARRIERS
591
Carmini KANDER
Carmini KANDER #591
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1078
Sagaree NAIDOO
Sagaree NAIDOO #1078
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY
1362
Rebone RATLHOGO
Rebone RATLHOGO #1362
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
IMPERIAL LOGISTICS ATHLETICS CLUB
1857
Jeanette VERSTER
Jeanette VERSTER #1857
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CLUB
1815
Justine DOYLE
Justine DOYLE #1815
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
URBAN FITNESS OUTDOOR ATHLETICS CLUB
1468
Jeannette UNGERER
Jeannette UNGERER #1468
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1478
Shannon VAN DEVENTER
Shannon VAN DEVENTER #1478
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
542
Petra HANSEN
Petra HANSEN #542
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
RUN FOR LIFE ATHLETIC CLUB
467
Gina EKSTEEN
Gina EKSTEEN #467
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
1358
Rene RAMPERSAD
Rene RAMPERSAD #1358
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
TEAM VITALITY
331
Kim BEAUMONT
Kim BEAUMONT #331
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
RUN ZONE ATHLETICS CLUB
1407
Lethabo SITHOLE
Lethabo SITHOLE #1407
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
MEDIHELP MULI SPORT KLUB
1404
Yvonne SIMPSON
Yvonne SIMPSON #1404
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1050
Lerato MOLETSANE
Lerato MOLETSANE #1050
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (867 items)
© 2023