DBX
25/05/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Bone Crusher 78km
Long Claw 52km
Blood Serpent 30km
Slow Beer 15km
Pixie Dust -DuoX 64km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (416 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Start Time
T2
T3
Finish
1001
Collette BASTARD
Collette BASTARD #1001
Female All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Female
D
07:45:00
1008
Jp DU PLESSIS
Jp DU PLESSIS #1008
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
A
07:30:00
02:27:17
04:05:11
1078
Freddie ENSLIN
Freddie ENSLIN #1078
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
B
07:35:00
1331
Chris BEUKES
Chris BEUKES #1331
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
E
07:50:00
1461
Anneke LUND
Anneke LUND #1461
Female All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Female
A
07:30:00
1204
Robert LIGHTBODY
Robert LIGHTBODY #1204
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
E
07:50:00
02:33:19
1093
Philip GILMOUR
Philip GILMOUR #1093
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
B
07:35:00
1276
Philip KANNEMEYER
Philip KANNEMEYER #1276
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
E
07:50:00
02:42:44
1026
Robert HOBSON
Robert HOBSON #1026
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
A
07:30:00
01:16:44
1365
Wesley JONATHAN
Wesley JONATHAN #1365
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Male
E
07:50:00
03:05:58
1215
Chantelle PAANS
Chantelle PAANS #1215
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
C
07:40:00
1403
Marco SAIEVA
Marco SAIEVA #1403
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
07:50:00
1383
Albert MURPHY
Albert MURPHY #1383
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
07:50:00
1361
Pieter HERBST
Pieter HERBST #1361
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
07:30:00
1060
Christo VAN DEN HEEVER
Christo VAN DEN HEEVER #1060
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
07:30:00
1391
Wynand OOSTHUIZEN
Wynand OOSTHUIZEN #1391
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
07:50:00
1350
Rene DU PREEZ
Rene DU PREEZ #1350
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
07:50:00
1414
Corne SWART
Corne SWART #1414
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
07:50:00
1366
Francois JOUBERT
Francois JOUBERT #1366
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
07:50:00
1386
Ilse NEL
Ilse NEL #1386
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
E
07:50:00
1378
Lorna MCLAREN
Lorna MCLAREN #1378
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
E
07:50:00
1303
Tony PUSHMAN
Tony PUSHMAN #1303
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
07:45:00
1121
Andrew GOLD
Andrew GOLD #1121
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
07:45:00
1326
Clint BEECH
Clint BEECH #1326
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
07:50:00
1421
Brend VAN DER MERWE
Brend VAN DER MERWE #1421
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
07:50:00
1451
Francois BOSMAN
Francois BOSMAN #1451
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
07:45:00
1412
Peter STUTZ
Peter STUTZ #1412
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
07:50:00
1200
Mark KRITZINGER
Mark KRITZINGER #1200
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
07:40:00
1316
Marc VAN VEEN
Marc VAN VEEN #1316
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
07:45:00
1321
Alex W÷RZ
Alex W÷RZ #1321
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
07:45:00
1020
Colin GREEN
Colin GREEN #1020
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
07:30:00
1427
Pierre VAN WYK
Pierre VAN WYK #1427
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
07:50:00
1426
Helena VAN WYK
Helena VAN WYK #1426
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
E
07:50:00
1413
Charl VAN DER MERWE
Charl VAN DER MERWE #1413
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
07:35:00
1157
Pete AHMAD
Pete AHMAD #1157
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
07:40:00
1229
Sivuyile TANGANA
Sivuyile TANGANA #1229
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
07:40:00
1025
Gustav HEFER
Gustav HEFER #1025
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
07:30:00
1133
Jason Lee SPENCER
Jason Lee SPENCER #1133
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
07:35:00
1018
David GARRETT
David GARRETT #1018
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
07:30:00
1336
Lyon BOTHA
Lyon BOTHA #1336
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
07:50:00
1405
Ian SCRIMGEOUR
Ian SCRIMGEOUR #1405
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
07:50:00
1332
Allan BEVERLEY
Allan BEVERLEY #1332
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
E
07:50:00
1014
Coenraad FICK
Coenraad FICK #1014
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
A
07:30:00
1311
Bradley STOW
Bradley STOW #1311
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
D
07:45:00
1177
Johann DOMS
Johann DOMS #1177
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
07:40:00
1100
Sannelize JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Sannelize JANSE VAN RENSBURG #1100
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
B
07:35:00
1085
Craig DUGGAN
Craig DUGGAN #1085
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
07:35:00
1088
Bruce DURHAM
Bruce DURHAM #1088
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
B
07:35:00
1179
Jim FARARA
Jim FARARA #1179
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
07:40:00
1245
Philipp WORZ
Philipp WORZ #1245
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
C
07:40:00
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (416 items)
© 2023