Spartan Harriers Firgrove Challenge
03/02/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
10km Walk
6KM FUN RUN
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
38
39
40
Page 7 of 40 (1984 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
301
1710
Odwa MAKWATI
Odwa MAKWATI #1710
Male 2039
01:47:29
01:47:29
135
(258)
2039
135
Male
258
5:05 min/km
302
1191
Lindsay WALKER
Lindsay WALKER #1191
Female 2039
01:47:30
01:47:30
22
(44)
2039
22
Female
44
5:05 min/km
303
1625
Leon BEZUIDENHOUT
Leon BEZUIDENHOUT #1625
Male 5059
01:47:31
01:47:31
29
(259)
5059
29
Male
259
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
5:05 min/km
304
1489
Jacques BUITENDAG
Jacques BUITENDAG #1489
Male 2039
01:47:32
01:47:32
136
(260)
2039
136
Male
260
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
5:05 min/km
305
1267
Andrew ROSS
Andrew ROSS #1267
Male 2039
01:47:38
01:47:38
137
(261)
2039
137
Male
261
5:06 min/km
306
1350
Nancy WILL
Nancy WILL #1350
Female 6069
01:47:38
01:47:38
1
(45)
6069
1
Female
45
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
5:06 min/km
307
1391
Michael MOLYNEAUX
Michael MOLYNEAUX #1391
Male 2039
01:47:39
01:47:39
138
(262)
2039
138
Male
262
5:06 min/km
308
1163
Barbora MILNE
Barbora MILNE #1163
Female 2039
01:47:56
01:47:56
23
(46)
2039
23
Female
46
5:06 min/km
309
876
James RADCLIFFE
James RADCLIFFE #876
Male 4049
01:48:00
01:48:00
88
(263)
4049
88
Male
263
5:07 min/km
310
480
Andre ELLMAN
Andre ELLMAN #480
Male 2039
01:48:01
01:48:01
139
(264)
2039
139
Male
264
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
5:07 min/km
311
2412
Mxoli SIGENU
Mxoli SIGENU #2412
Male 4049
01:48:04
01:48:04
89
(265)
4049
89
Male
265
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
5:07 min/km
312
823
Mzotando MTIKITIKI
Mzotando MTIKITIKI #823
Male 4049
01:48:04
01:48:04
90
(266)
4049
90
Male
266
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
5:07 min/km
313
2407
Shaun MAREGELE
Shaun MAREGELE #2407
Male 4049
01:48:04
01:48:04
91
(267)
4049
91
Male
267
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
5:07 min/km
314
1812
Fadl SALIE
Fadl SALIE #1812
Male 2039
01:48:04
01:48:04
140
(268)
2039
140
Male
268
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
5:07 min/km
315
2038
Shaheed JAKOET
Shaheed JAKOET #2038
Male 5059
01:48:05
01:48:05
30
(269)
5059
30
Male
269
CENTRAL ATHLETIC CLUB
5:07 min/km
316
1030
Cathryn BIGGS
Cathryn BIGGS #1030
Female 2039
01:48:06
01:48:06
24
(47)
2039
24
Female
47
5:07 min/km
317
1394
Maxwell GODWANA
Maxwell GODWANA #1394
Male 4049
01:48:07
01:48:07
92
(270)
4049
92
Male
270
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
5:07 min/km
318
761
Rahgeeb PETERSEN
Rahgeeb PETERSEN #761
Male 2039
01:48:07
01:48:07
141
(271)
2039
141
Male
271
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
5:07 min/km
319
1236
Lungie KLAAS
Lungie KLAAS #1236
Male 4049
01:48:08
01:48:08
93
(272)
4049
93
Male
272
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
5:07 min/km
320
1695
Casper STEENKAMP
Casper STEENKAMP #1695
Male 2039
01:48:08
01:48:08
142
(273)
2039
142
Male
273
OUTENIQUA HARRIERS
5:07 min/km
321
1232
Mark HUTCHINSON
Mark HUTCHINSON #1232
Male 2039
01:48:09
01:48:09
143
(274)
2039
143
Male
274
SATORI ATHLETICS CLUB
5:07 min/km
322
20
Angus CAMPBELL
Angus CAMPBELL #20
Male 5059
01:48:09
01:48:09
31
(275)
5059
31
Male
275
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
5:07 min/km
323
1419
Jaco STEENKAMP
Jaco STEENKAMP #1419
Male 2039
01:48:09
01:48:09
144
(276)
2039
144
Male
276
OUTENIQUA HARRIERS
5:07 min/km
324
774
Andre TREURNICH
Andre TREURNICH #774
Male 5059
01:48:10
01:48:10
32
(277)
5059
32
Male
277
BELLVILLE AC
5:07 min/km
325
275
Amy-Leigh WIESE
Amy-Leigh WIESE #275
Female 2039
01:48:10
01:48:10
25
(48)
2039
25
Female
48
5:07 min/km
326
100
Zeno ROSSOUW
Zeno ROSSOUW #100
Male 2039
01:48:11
01:48:11
145
(278)
2039
145
Male
278
5:07 min/km
327
68
Brian VAN WYK
Brian VAN WYK #68
Male 4049
01:48:13
01:48:13
94
(279)
4049
94
Male
279
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
5:07 min/km
328
1583
Nathan LYNN
Nathan LYNN #1583
Male 2039
01:48:15
01:48:15
146
(280)
2039
146
Male
280
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
5:07 min/km
329
983
Warren MITCHELL
Warren MITCHELL #983
Male 4049
01:48:21
01:48:21
95
(281)
4049
95
Male
281
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
5:08 min/km
330
569
Louis BRINK
Louis BRINK #569
Male 4049
01:48:21
01:48:21
96
(282)
4049
96
Male
282
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
5:08 min/km
331
1293
Don MOFERI
Don MOFERI #1293
Male 5059
01:48:23
01:48:23
33
(283)
5059
33
Male
283
PHOENIX ATHLETICS CLUB
5:08 min/km
332
928
David WHEELER
David WHEELER #928
Male 6069
01:48:26
01:48:26
7
(284)
6069
7
Male
284
HOUTBAY HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
5:08 min/km
333
757
Rachel STEELE-SMITH
Rachel STEELE-SMITH #757
Female 4049
01:48:28
01:48:28
15
(49)
4049
15
Female
49
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
5:08 min/km
334
819
Maahir SALIE
Maahir SALIE #819
Male 2039
01:48:34
01:48:34
147
(285)
2039
147
Male
285
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
5:08 min/km
335
2401
Hassiem FISHER
Hassiem FISHER #2401
Male 4049
01:48:35
01:48:35
97
(286)
4049
97
Male
286
LION OF AFRICA ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
5:08 min/km
336
1696
Charles HENDRICKS
Charles HENDRICKS #1696
Male 5059
01:48:43
01:48:43
34
(287)
5059
34
Male
287
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
5:09 min/km
337
974
Sedick KENNY
Sedick KENNY #974
Male 5059
01:48:49
01:48:49
35
(288)
5059
35
Male
288
5:09 min/km
338
597
Martin BEY
Martin BEY #597
Male 4049
01:48:51
01:48:51
98
(289)
4049
98
Male
289
5:09 min/km
339
376
Mark BOWMAN
Mark BOWMAN #376
Male 5059
01:49:00
01:49:00
36
(290)
5059
36
Male
290
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
5:09 min/km
340
36
Liam GANNON
Liam GANNON #36
Male 2039
01:49:01
01:49:01
148
(291)
2039
148
Male
291
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
5:09 min/km
341
1580
Ashley ISAACS
Ashley ISAACS #1580
Male 4049
01:49:02
01:49:02
99
(292)
4049
99
Male
292
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
5:10 min/km
342
1160
Ulla WALMISLEY
Ulla WALMISLEY #1160
Female 4049
01:49:05
01:49:05
16
(50)
4049
16
Female
50
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
5:10 min/km
343
387
Heinrich BEER
Heinrich BEER #387
Male 4049
01:49:06
01:49:06
100
(293)
4049
100
Male
293
5:10 min/km
344
617
Riaan DE VILLIERS
Riaan DE VILLIERS #617
Male 2039
01:49:11
01:49:11
149
(294)
2039
149
Male
294
MY TRAINING DAY
5:10 min/km
345
440
Carla WHITEHEAD
Carla WHITEHEAD #440
Female 2039
01:49:17
01:49:17
26
(51)
2039
26
Female
51
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
5:10 min/km
346
1152
Douglas MITCHELL
Douglas MITCHELL #1152
Male 5059
01:49:18
01:49:18
37
(295)
5059
37
Male
295
BELLVILLE AC
5:10 min/km
347
94
Jacques DREYER
Jacques DREYER #94
Male 4049
01:49:25
01:49:25
101
(296)
4049
101
Male
296
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
5:11 min/km
348
14
Candy KATER
Candy KATER #14
Female 4049
01:49:27
01:49:27
17
(52)
4049
17
Female
52
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
5:11 min/km
349
1048
Justice MHIZHA
Justice MHIZHA #1048
Male 2039
01:49:37
01:49:37
150
(297)
2039
150
Male
297
CELTIC HARRIERS
5:11 min/km
350
1667
Markus PROGLI
Markus PROGLI #1667
Male 2039
01:49:39
01:49:39
151
(298)
2039
151
Male
298
5:11 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
38
39
40
Page 7 of 40 (1984 items)
© 2023