Century City Express
03/03/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
10km Marshal
5km Marshal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
56
[57]
58
59
...
61
62
63
Page 57 of 63 (3113 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
6km spotter
1939
2065
Colleen MURUGAN
Colleen MURUGAN #2065
Female 40-49
01:13:36
01:13:36
246
(883)
40-49
246
Female
883
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
7:21 min/km
2608
2083
Moegsien VAN DER BERG
Moegsien VAN DER BERG #2083
Male 60-69
01:32:42
01:32:42
67
(1214)
60-69
67
Male
1214
9:16 min/km
1341
2084
Kimberley PROPER
Kimberley PROPER #2084
Female Senior
01:05:13
01:05:13
290
(503)
Senior
290
Female
503
6:31 min/km
1767
2078
Mackie KLEINSCHMIDT
Mackie KLEINSCHMIDT #2078
Male 60-69
01:10:45
01:10:45
48
(1001)
60-69
48
Male
1001
HERBALIFE
7:04 min/km
646
2073
Dharshana MOODLIAR
Dharshana MOODLIAR #2073
Female Senior
00:56:29
00:56:29
89
(148)
Senior
89
Female
148
5:38 min/km
2076
Ilana CLARKE
Ilana CLARKE #2076
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1367
2136
Ntevhe TSHIVHASE
Ntevhe TSHIVHASE #2136
Male 40-49
01:05:31
01:05:31
201
(852)
40-49
201
Male
852
MANONI ATHLETIC CLUB
6:33 min/km
2180
2134
Ilana VAN DEVENTER
Ilana VAN DEVENTER #2134
Female Senior
01:18:42
01:18:42
595
(1060)
Senior
595
Female
1060
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
7:52 min/km
1497
2127
Akshay RAMPERSAD
Akshay RAMPERSAD #2127
Male Senior
01:07:11
01:07:11
500
(905)
Senior
500
Male
905
6:43 min/km
2131
Nicola FRIESLAAR
Nicola FRIESLAAR #2131
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
2132
Lynn CLARENCE
Lynn CLARENCE #2132
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
2668
2151
Nate SCHOUW
Nate SCHOUW #2151
Male Senior
01:41:48
01:41:48
656
(1225)
Senior
656
Male
1225
10:10 min/km
1608
2152
Daniela DALLE-VEDOVE
Daniela DALLE-VEDOVE #2152
Female Senior
01:08:45
01:08:45
376
(666)
Senior
376
Female
666
6:52 min/km
1035
2156
Kerushen PILLAY
Kerushen PILLAY #2156
Male Senior
01:01:32
01:01:32
409
(706)
Senior
409
Male
706
6:09 min/km
2569
2154
Monique DIPPENAAR
Monique DIPPENAAR #2154
Female 40-49
01:30:14
01:30:14
370
(1363)
40-49
370
Female
1363
9:01 min/km
699
2145
Monica HITGE
Monica HITGE #2145
Female Senior
00:57:05
00:57:05
103
(171)
Senior
103
Female
171
5:42 min/km
450
2146
Rajab TOFFAR
Rajab TOFFAR #2146
Male Senior
00:53:21
00:53:21
233
(367)
Senior
233
Male
367
NANTES ATHELTIC CLUB
5:20 min/km
2148
Stephen DELPORT
Stephen DELPORT #2148
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1219
2183
Steve BEHRENS
Steve BEHRENS #2183
Male 60-69
01:03:54
01:03:54
29
(787)
60-69
29
Male
787
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
6:23 min/km
1499
2184
Joanne IRELAND
Joanne IRELAND #2184
Female 40-49
01:07:15
01:07:15
162
(594)
40-49
162
Female
594
6:43 min/km
2659
2181
Thanzi RAMUKOSI
Thanzi RAMUKOSI #2181
Male Senior
01:41:24
01:41:24
655
(1224)
Senior
655
Male
1224
10:08 min/km
251
2188
Chris WICKHAM
Chris WICKHAM #2188
Male 40-49
00:48:52
00:48:52
45
(215)
40-49
45
Male
215
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
4:53 min/km
406
2193
Matthew PETERS
Matthew PETERS #2193
Male Senior
00:52:34
00:52:34
218
(336)
Senior
218
Male
336
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
5:15 min/km
594
2194
Marais DU TOIT
Marais DU TOIT #2194
Male Senior
00:55:40
00:55:40
285
(461)
Senior
285
Male
461
BIDVEST AC WP
5:34 min/km
2350
2195
Jasmine HARRIS
Jasmine HARRIS #2195
Female Senior
01:22:53
01:22:53
665
(1192)
Senior
665
Female
1192
8:17 min/km
2174
Antonio VAN DER SCHYFF
Antonio VAN DER SCHYFF #2174
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
420
2168
Robin DAUNCEY
Robin DAUNCEY #2168
Male 40-49
00:52:47
00:52:47
77
(347)
40-49
77
Male
347
5:16 min/km
384
2169
Llewellyn NEL
Llewellyn NEL #2169
Male Senior
00:52:16
00:52:16
208
(319)
Senior
208
Male
319
5:13 min/km
2432
2170
Avhatakali MUGERI
Avhatakali MUGERI #2170
Female Senior
01:25:04
01:25:04
701
(1256)
Senior
701
Female
1256
8:30 min/km
1925
2171
Shanaz CERES
Shanaz CERES #2171
Female 50-59
01:13:23
01:13:23
97
(875)
50-59
97
Female
875
ARD ATHLETIC CLUB
7:20 min/km
941
2172
Ziyaad FREDERICKS
Ziyaad FREDERICKS #2172
Male Senior
01:00:06
01:00:06
383
(658)
Senior
383
Male
658
CENTRAL ATHLETIC CLUB
6:00 min/km
451
2163
Tina HARKETT
Tina HARKETT #2163
Female 50-59
00:53:22
00:53:22
9
(84)
50-59
9
Female
84
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
5:20 min/km
2164
Zwai NOMANDLA
Zwai NOMANDLA #2164
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB
1642
2158
Jaco HANEKOM
Jaco HANEKOM #2158
Male Senior
01:09:12
01:09:12
528
(958)
Senior
528
Male
958
6:55 min/km
1417
2159
Zama KATAMZI-JOSEPH
Zama KATAMZI-JOSEPH #2159
Female Senior
01:06:18
01:06:18
310
(537)
Senior
310
Female
537
6:37 min/km
95
2160
Kanakana MUSHANGANYISI
Kanakana MUSHANGANYISI #2160
Male 40-49
00:43:33
00:43:33
15
(80)
40-49
15
Male
80
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
4:21 min/km
2238
Keri HATTINGH
Keri HATTINGH #2238
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1409
2245
Cj VISSER
Cj VISSER #2245
Male 50-59
01:06:12
01:06:12
108
(878)
50-59
108
Male
878
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
6:37 min/km
394
2246
Valentine CHISANGO
Valentine CHISANGO #2246
Male Senior
00:52:26
00:52:26
212
(328)
Senior
212
Male
328
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
5:14 min/km
2248
Sandy KUTER
Sandy KUTER #2248
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
2251
Dean BOTHA
Dean BOTHA #2251
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
WILD RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB
2264
Afia DARKWA
Afia DARKWA #2264
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WESTERN PROVINCE
1487
2265
Carryon MUKONOMUWI
Carryon MUKONOMUWI #2265
Male Senior
01:07:09
01:07:09
499
(902)
Senior
499
Male
902
6:42 min/km
1189
2266
Ockert Jm GROENEWALD
Ockert Jm GROENEWALD #2266
Male 50-59
01:03:32
01:03:32
89
(774)
50-59
89
Male
774
6:21 min/km
1603
2260
Paulus GROENEWALD
Paulus GROENEWALD #2260
Male Senior
01:08:36
01:08:36
519
(941)
Senior
519
Male
941
6:51 min/km
1347
2255
Ebrahim OSMAN
Ebrahim OSMAN #2255
Male 50-59
01:05:20
01:05:20
99
(843)
50-59
99
Male
843
6:32 min/km
2256
Elza OLIVIER
Elza OLIVIER #2256
Female 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Female
SOUTHERN STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
1377
2233
Deon FRENCH
Deon FRENCH #2233
Male 50-59
01:05:36
01:05:36
103
(860)
50-59
103
Male
860
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
6:33 min/km
185
2234
Casey DE LANGEN
Casey DE LANGEN #2234
Female Senior
00:47:14
00:47:14
16
(28)
Senior
16
Female
28
4:43 min/km
1384
2235
Bongani HLOPHE
Bongani HLOPHE #2235
Male Senior
01:05:41
01:05:41
486
(866)
Senior
486
Male
866
6:34 min/km
1
2
3
...
56
[57]
58
59
...
61
62
63
Page 57 of 63 (3113 items)
© 2023