KZN DSR / KZNA Youth Run
28/05/2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 5 of 30 (1452 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
School
201
7569
Nkosinathi Chili
Nkosinathi Chili #7569
Male Junior
00:44:01
00:44:01
116
(168)
Junior
116
Male
168
202
8688
Lungelwa SHOBA
Lungelwa SHOBA #8688
Female Junior
00:44:03
00:44:03
26
(29)
Junior
26
Female
29
Harry Gwala District
203
8970
Syabonga NCAMPHALALA
Syabonga NCAMPHALALA #8970
Male Junior
00:44:03
00:44:03
117
(169)
Junior
117
Male
169
Shishosonke High School
204
7663
Zakhele KHUMALO
Zakhele KHUMALO #7663
Male All Ages
00:44:17
00:44:17
53
(170)
All Ages
53
Male
170
205
7639
Banzi DLAMINI
Banzi DLAMINI #7639
Male All Ages
00:44:39
00:44:39
54
(171)
All Ages
54
Male
171
206
9144
Nhlanhla DLAMINI
Nhlanhla DLAMINI #9144
Male Junior
00:44:42
00:44:42
118
(172)
Junior
118
Male
172
CHESTERVILLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
207
9349
Kyle SMITH
Kyle SMITH #9349
Male Junior
00:44:46
00:44:46
119
(173)
Junior
119
Male
173
208
9149
Nelisekani MALINGA
Nelisekani MALINGA #9149
Male Junior
00:44:46
00:44:46
120
(174)
Junior
120
Male
174
CHESTERVILLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
209
7581
Sandile NDOUELA
Sandile NDOUELA #7581
Male All Ages
00:44:53
00:44:53
55
(175)
All Ages
55
Male
175
ebeneler
210
7207
Pelani Phatudi
Pelani Phatudi #7207
Male All Ages
00:44:58
00:44:58
56
(176)
All Ages
56
Male
176
211
7678
Tinyiko MDLULI
Tinyiko MDLULI #7678
Female Junior
00:45:01
00:45:01
27
(30)
Junior
27
Female
30
Khlanwanonzi School
212
7466
Mbhele Thabiso
Mbhele Thabiso #7466
Male Junior
00:45:11
00:45:11
121
(177)
Junior
121
Male
177
213
7204
Bridget Sibeko
Bridget Sibeko #7204
Female All Ages
00:45:15
00:45:15
4
(31)
All Ages
4
Female
31
214
7632
Nomkhosi SHANDU
Nomkhosi SHANDU #7632
Female Junior
00:45:20
00:45:20
28
(32)
Junior
28
Female
32
215
8678
Lebo NGWENYA
Lebo NGWENYA #8678
Male Junior
00:45:26
00:45:26
122
(178)
Junior
122
Male
178
Entuthukweni hp school
216
7633
Thabile MDAKANE
Thabile MDAKANE #7633
Female Junior
00:45:32
00:45:32
29
(33)
Junior
29
Female
33
217
7098
Henry Desmond Mthethwa
Henry Desmond Mthethwa #7098
Male All Ages
00:45:34
00:45:34
57
(179)
All Ages
57
Male
179
218
7315
Scelo NDLOVU
Scelo NDLOVU #7315
Male Junior
00:46:20
00:46:20
123
(180)
Junior
123
Male
180
219
8996
Sphamandla MTSHALI
Sphamandla MTSHALI #8996
Unknown Junior
00:46:21
00:46:21
5
(6)
Junior
5
Unknown
6
Pambili High School
220
8631
Simnikiwe MAGIDIGIDI
Simnikiwe MAGIDIGIDI #8631
Male Junior
00:46:22
00:46:22
124
(181)
Junior
124
Male
181
BANTUVUKANI PRIMARY SCHOOL
221
9124
Fisokwakhe MTHEMBU
Fisokwakhe MTHEMBU #9124
Male All Ages
00:46:23
00:46:23
58
(182)
All Ages
58
Male
182
CHESTERVILLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
222
7049
Letihogonolo Letshoenyo
Letihogonolo Letshoenyo #7049
Female Junior
00:46:27
00:46:27
30
(34)
Junior
30
Female
34
223
7121
Frans Mokwai Moletsane
Frans Mokwai Moletsane #7121
Male All Ages
00:46:27
00:46:27
59
(183)
All Ages
59
Male
183
224
7112
Ntokozo Siphesihle Khanyile
Ntokozo Siphesihle Khanyile #7112
Male Junior
00:46:44
00:46:44
125
(184)
Junior
125
Male
184
225
8873
Boniswa XIMBA
Boniswa XIMBA #8873
Female Junior
00:46:47
00:46:47
31
(35)
Junior
31
Female
35
zululand district
226
8685
Nomfezeko NYEMBE
Nomfezeko NYEMBE #8685
Female Junior
00:46:47
00:46:47
32
(36)
Junior
32
Female
36
Harry Gwala District
227
8755
Thembelihle DLAMINI
Thembelihle DLAMINI #8755
Female All Ages
00:46:48
00:46:48
5
(37)
All Ages
5
Female
37
Umzinyathi District
228
8649
Nhlanhla MJWARA
Nhlanhla MJWARA #8649
Male All Ages
00:46:49
00:46:49
60
(185)
All Ages
60
Male
185
buhlebemfundo Secondary school
229
8932
Elihle MTHETHWA
Elihle MTHETHWA #8932
Female Junior
00:46:57
00:46:57
33
(38)
Junior
33
Female
38
ethekwini district
230
9334
Khumbulani HLONGWANA
Khumbulani HLONGWANA #9334
Male All Ages
00:47:11
00:47:11
61
(186)
All Ages
61
Male
186
231
8691
Thandeka ZIKODE
Thandeka ZIKODE #8691
Female Junior
00:47:27
00:47:27
34
(39)
Junior
34
Female
39
Harry Gwala District
232
7317
Mbali Mtshali
Mbali Mtshali #7317
Female Junior
00:47:27
00:47:27
35
(40)
Junior
35
Female
40
wiggins high school
233
7551
Bongeka Jali
Bongeka Jali #7551
Female Junior
00:47:29
00:47:29
36
(41)
Junior
36
Female
41
kwamakutha
234
8748
Senamile MKHWANAZI
Senamile MKHWANAZI #8748
Female Junior
00:47:31
00:47:31
37
(42)
Junior
37
Female
42
umkhanyakude district
235
8768
Nobuhle NGUBANE
Nobuhle NGUBANE #8768
Female Junior
00:47:32
00:47:32
38
(43)
Junior
38
Female
43
Umzinyathi District
236
7166
Jada Smith
Jada Smith #7166
Female Junior
00:47:34
00:47:34
39
(44)
Junior
39
Female
44
237
7137
Nick Sissing
Nick Sissing #7137
Male All Ages
00:47:52
00:47:52
62
(187)
All Ages
62
Male
187
238
8682
Thandazile KHESWA
Thandazile KHESWA #8682
Female Junior
00:47:53
00:47:53
40
(45)
Junior
40
Female
45
Harry Gwala District
239
7006
Pieter De Bruin
Pieter De Bruin #7006
Male All Ages
00:47:53
00:47:53
63
(188)
All Ages
63
Male
188
240
9126
Mthokozisi MCHUNU
Mthokozisi MCHUNU #9126
Male All Ages
00:47:55
00:47:55
64
(189)
All Ages
64
Male
189
CHESTERVILLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
241
7106
Paul Mphele
Paul Mphele #7106
Male Junior
00:47:58
00:47:58
126
(190)
Junior
126
Male
190
242
7133
Sonathan Keiiy
Sonathan Keiiy #7133
Male All Ages
00:48:03
00:48:03
65
(191)
All Ages
65
Male
191
243
9342
Pinky Bongiwe MDASHE
Pinky Bongiwe MDASHE #9342
Female All Ages
00:48:08
00:48:08
6
(46)
All Ages
6
Female
46
Elokisini Athletics club
244
7463
Dube Sandile
Dube Sandile #7463
Male Junior
00:48:22
00:48:22
127
(192)
Junior
127
Male
192
245
7087
Gauselo Mphethi
Gauselo Mphethi #7087
Male All Ages
00:48:27
00:48:27
66
(193)
All Ages
66
Male
193
246
7690
Hlamulo MABASA
Hlamulo MABASA #7690
Female Junior
00:48:34
00:48:34
41
(47)
Junior
41
Female
47
Khlanwanonzi School
247
7303
Andile LUPHONDO
Andile LUPHONDO #7303
Male All Ages
00:48:35
00:48:35
67
(194)
All Ages
67
Male
194
248
9118
Andile MANZINI
Andile MANZINI #9118
Male Junior
00:48:36
00:48:36
128
(195)
Junior
128
Male
195
CHESTERVILLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
249
8680
Aphiwe DLAMINI
Aphiwe DLAMINI #8680
Female Junior
00:48:37
00:48:37
42
(48)
Junior
42
Female
48
Harry Gwala District
250
8745
Nelile MDLETSHE
Nelile MDLETSHE #8745
Female Junior
00:48:38
00:48:38
43
(49)
Junior
43
Female
49
umkhanyakude district
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 5 of 30 (1452 items)
© 2023