Waterfall SupesparForest 10
15/07/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
24
25
26
27
Page 5 of 27 (1303 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
201
180
Mike CROSS
Mike CROSS #180
Male 40-49
00:49:37
00:49:37
42
(164)
40-49
42
Male
164
WESTVILLE ATHLETICS CLUB
00:49:37
202
50
Charde BARNARD
Charde BARNARD #50
Female Open
00:49:38
00:49:38
11
(38)
Open
11
Female
38
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:49:38
203
454
Sindy KIRSTEN
Sindy KIRSTEN #454
Female 35-39
00:49:38
00:49:38
14
(39)
35-39
14
Female
39
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:49:38
204
294
Sean FORTMANN
Sean FORTMANN #294
Male Open
00:49:39
00:49:39
50
(165)
Open
50
Male
165
00:49:39
205
812
Steven STEWART
Steven STEWART #812
Male 35-39
00:49:45
00:49:45
37
(166)
35-39
37
Male
166
HILLCREST VILLAGERS
00:49:45
206
199
Vaughn DAVIES
Vaughn DAVIES #199
Male 40-49
00:49:45
00:49:45
43
(167)
40-49
43
Male
167
00:49:45
207
150
David CLAASSENS
David CLAASSENS #150
Male 35-39
00:49:46
00:49:46
38
(168)
35-39
38
Male
168
WESTERVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:49:46
208
912
Derrick WEEDER
Derrick WEEDER #912
Male 50-59
00:49:49
00:49:49
23
(169)
50-59
23
Male
169
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETIC CLUB
00:49:49
209
258
Karl ENGELBRECHT
Karl ENGELBRECHT #258
Male 50-59
00:50:06
00:50:06
24
(170)
50-59
24
Male
170
DHS OLD BOYS
00:50:06
210
806
Kevin STANLEY
Kevin STANLEY #806
Male 40-49
00:50:07
00:50:07
44
(171)
40-49
44
Male
171
CHILTERN AC
00:50:07
211
1016
Andile ZWANE
Andile ZWANE #1016
Male 40-49
00:50:09
00:50:09
45
(172)
40-49
45
Male
172
00:50:09
212
416
Meintjie JANSEN
Meintjie JANSEN #416
Female 40-49
00:50:11
00:50:11
10
(40)
40-49
10
Female
40
SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB
00:50:11
213
1057
Dave SAUNDERSON
Dave SAUNDERSON #1057
Male 50-59
00:50:11
00:50:11
25
(173)
50-59
25
Male
173
WESTVILLE
00:50:11
214
400
Jason HOWITZ
Jason HOWITZ #400
Male 40-49
00:50:18
00:50:18
46
(174)
40-49
46
Male
174
GET FIT
00:50:18
215
1300
Graeme SCHNELL
Graeme SCHNELL #1300
Male 35-39
00:50:19
00:50:19
39
(175)
35-39
39
Male
175
GET FIT
00:50:19
216
772
Zakheni SITHOLE
Zakheni SITHOLE #772
Male 35-39
00:50:20
00:50:20
40
(176)
35-39
40
Male
176
00:50:20
217
1303
Richard BOYTON
Richard BOYTON #1303
Male 50-59
00:50:26
00:50:26
26
(177)
50-59
26
Male
177
KERSNEY STRIDERS
00:50:26
218
918
Shane WESTERMEYER
Shane WESTERMEYER #918
Male 35-39
00:50:27
00:50:27
41
(178)
35-39
41
Male
178
GETFIT AC
00:50:27
219
607
Roshini NATASEN
Roshini NATASEN #607
Female 50-59
00:50:28
00:50:28
5
(41)
50-59
5
Female
41
HIGHWAY ATHLETIC CLUB
00:50:28
220
852
James TORLAGE
James TORLAGE #852
Male 40-49
00:50:30
00:50:30
47
(179)
40-49
47
Male
179
NATAL CARBINEERS ATHLETIC CLUB
00:50:30
221
685
Russell POWELL
Russell POWELL #685
Male 40-49
00:50:33
00:50:33
48
(180)
40-49
48
Male
180
TEAM VITALITY
00:50:33
222
679
Oleg PIMENOV
Oleg PIMENOV #679
Male 40-49
00:50:33
00:50:33
49
(181)
40-49
49
Male
181
PDAC
00:50:33
223
1316
Amren NAIDOO
Amren NAIDOO #1316
Male Juniors
00:50:33
00:50:33
11
(182)
Juniors
11
Male
182
00:50:33
224
993
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #993
Male 
00:50:35
00:50:35
Male
183
00:50:35
225
169
Natalie COOKE
Natalie COOKE #169
Female Open
00:50:35
00:50:35
12
(42)
Open
12
Female
42
HILLCREST VILLAGERS
00:50:35
226
247
William DYER
William DYER #247
Male 40-49
00:50:41
00:50:41
50
(184)
40-49
50
Male
184
00:50:41
227
1210
Shae MUCHNA
Shae MUCHNA #1210
Female Juniors
00:50:47
00:50:47
2
(43)
Juniors
2
Female
43
00:50:47
228
1208
Lise MUCHNA
Lise MUCHNA #1208
Female 40-49
00:50:50
00:50:50
11
(44)
40-49
11
Female
44
00:50:50
229
419
Darewies JAPPIE
Darewies JAPPIE #419
Male 40-49
00:50:55
00:50:55
51
(185)
40-49
51
Male
185
DURBAN RUNNER
00:50:55
230
1233
Tasveer SINGH
Tasveer SINGH #1233
Male Open
00:50:57
00:50:57
51
(186)
Open
51
Male
186
00:50:57
231
864
Boudewijn VAN BEEK
Boudewijn VAN BEEK #864
Male 35-39
00:50:57
00:50:57
42
(187)
35-39
42
Male
187
00:50:57
232
921
Alistair WHILLIER
Alistair WHILLIER #921
Male Open
00:51:02
00:51:02
52
(188)
Open
52
Male
188
HOLLYWOODBETS ATHLETIC CLUB
00:51:02
233
237
Gareth DUDDINGTON
Gareth DUDDINGTON #237
Male 35-39
00:51:04
00:51:04
43
(189)
35-39
43
Male
189
WESTVILLE AC
00:51:04
234
498
Braam LOURENS
Braam LOURENS #498
Male 35-39
00:51:05
00:51:05
44
(190)
35-39
44
Male
190
FOREST HILLS ATHLETICS CLUB
00:51:05
235
563
Phillip MHLONGO
Phillip MHLONGO #563
Male 35-39
00:51:06
00:51:06
45
(191)
35-39
45
Male
191
MIDLANDS AC
00:51:06
236
1023
Zoe RYAN
Zoe RYAN #1023
Female Open
00:51:06
00:51:06
13
(45)
Open
13
Female
45
HILLCREST VILLAGER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:51:06
237
624
Xolile NGEBULANA
Xolile NGEBULANA #624
Male 40-49
00:51:13
00:51:13
52
(192)
40-49
52
Male
192
CHILLIES RUNNING CLUB
00:51:13
238
1340
Clive GRIFFITHS
Clive GRIFFITHS #1340
Male 50-59
00:51:16
00:51:16
27
(193)
50-59
27
Male
193
SAVAGES
00:51:16
239
189
Clinton D'ABBADIE
Clinton D'ABBADIE #189
Male 40-49
00:51:22
00:51:22
53
(194)
40-49
53
Male
194
QUEENSBURGH HARRIERS
00:51:22
240
1318
Kogie REDDY
Kogie REDDY #1318
Male 60+
00:51:24
00:51:24
6
(195)
60+
6
Male
195
CHILTERN
00:51:24
241
1006
Jarryd LUBBE
Jarryd LUBBE #1006
Male Open
00:51:24
00:51:24
53
(196)
Open
53
Male
196
BLUFF
00:51:24
242
146
Colin CHIPPS
Colin CHIPPS #146
Male Open
00:51:26
00:51:26
54
(197)
Open
54
Male
197
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:51:26
243
327
Steven GORDOM
Steven GORDOM #327
Male Open
00:51:26
00:51:26
55
(198)
Open
55
Male
198
HILLCREST VILLAGERS AC
00:51:26
244
240
Brett DUNLOP-MILBORROW
Brett DUNLOP-MILBORROW #240
Male 35-39
00:51:27
00:51:27
46
(199)
35-39
46
Male
199
00:51:27
245
1323
Alan LAMPLOUGH
Alan LAMPLOUGH #1323
Male 40-49
00:51:36
00:51:36
54
(200)
40-49
54
Male
200
HILLCREST
00:51:36
246
890
Robbie VERESS
Robbie VERESS #890
Male 50-59
00:51:36
00:51:36
28
(201)
50-59
28
Male
201
WESTVILLE ATHLETICS CLUB
00:51:36
247
897
Clare VINSON
Clare VINSON #897
Female Open
00:51:39
00:51:39
14
(46)
Open
14
Female
46
CHILTERN ATHLETICS CLUB
00:51:39
248
669
Carl PEETZ
Carl PEETZ #669
Male Open
00:51:45
00:51:45
56
(202)
Open
56
Male
202
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:51:45
249
1005
Matthew RUDD
Matthew RUDD #1005
Male Open
00:51:48
00:51:48
57
(203)
Open
57
Male
203
00:51:48
250
576
Jodine MOMBERG
Jodine MOMBERG #576
Female Open
00:51:48
00:51:48
15
(47)
Open
15
Female
47
AMANZIMTOTI AC
00:51:48
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
24
25
26
27
Page 5 of 27 (1303 items)
© 2023