Colgate Road Race
06/05/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
34
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
41
Page 40 of 41 (2033 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
HalfWay
Finish
12459
Sibusiso MBOKAZI
Sibusiso MBOKAZI #12459
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
12460
Luto MBOMBO
Luto MBOMBO #12460
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
12468
Shane MCGREGOR
Shane MCGREGOR #12468
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
BENONI NORTHERNS
12482
Fanyana MEHLOMAKULU
Fanyana MEHLOMAKULU #12482
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
KOMATSU ATHLETIC CLUB
12494
Phumzile MGWENYA
Phumzile MGWENYA #12494
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
12503
Heather MILLER
Heather MILLER #12503
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
JEPPE ATHLETICS CLUB
12504
Neil MILLER
Neil MILLER #12504
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
JEPPE ATHLETICS CLUB
12521
Nkosana MLANGENI
Nkosana MLANGENI #12521
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
EXXARO A/C
12522
Khumbulani MLOTSHWA
Khumbulani MLOTSHWA #12522
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
12523
Refilwe MLOTSHWA
Refilwe MLOTSHWA #12523
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
FAT CATS AC
12533
Siza MNGADI
Siza MNGADI #12533
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
DIEPKLOOF
12560
Ramokone MOGOTLANE
Ramokone MOGOTLANE #12560
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
ZWAKALA AC
12566
Tshepo MOKHINE
Tshepo MOKHINE #12566
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
12590
Jonathan MOLEPO
Jonathan MOLEPO #12590
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RANDBURG HARRIERS
12608
Serake MONGWE
Serake MONGWE #12608
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Team Vitality
12610
Ursula MOORE
Ursula MOORE #12610
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
LEWENSENTRUM ALBERTON
12617
Bev MORRIS
Bev MORRIS #12617
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
THE JOHANNESBURG COUNTRY CLUB
12625
Makgetsi MOTAU
Makgetsi MOTAU #12625
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
MULTOTEC ATHLETICS CLUB
12639
Thato MOTSEPE
Thato MOTSEPE #12639
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Team Vitality
12646
Bo MOYO
Bo MOYO #12646
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
12651
Thabani MOYO
Thabani MOYO #12651
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
AAC
12653
Philane MPANZA
Philane MPANZA #12653
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
12674
John MUGGLESTONE
John MUGGLESTONE #12674
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS
12703
Victor NAGEL
Victor NAGEL #12703
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FOURWAYS
12719
Rico NAUDE
Rico NAUDE #12719
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
12735
Manqoba NDLOVU
Manqoba NDLOVU #12735
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Team Vitality
12749
Ricky NELSON
Ricky NELSON #12749
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
NHLS
12754
Siyanda NGANGE
Siyanda NGANGE #12754
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Run Walk For Life
12758
Sbongakonke NGIDI
Sbongakonke NGIDI #12758
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
SASOL MARATHON CLUB
12774
Siphiwe NHLAPO
Siphiwe NHLAPO #12774
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
KWATHEMA STRIDERS
12778
Matthew NICHOLLS
Matthew NICHOLLS #12778
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB
12779
Tamryn NICHOLLS
Tamryn NICHOLLS #12779
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB
12787
Nomonde NKOMO
Nomonde NKOMO #12787
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
12804
Dawn Mahube NQUMBA
Dawn Mahube NQUMBA #12804
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Vitality
12840
Shaun OSBURN
Shaun OSBURN #12840
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RANDBURG HARRIERS
12873
Gloria PISTOLI
Gloria PISTOLI #12873
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
MORNINGSIDE RUNNERS
12885
Douw PRINSLOO
Douw PRINSLOO #12885
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAMVITALITY GN
12886
Nthabie QHENA
Nthabie QHENA #12886
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
12888
Eamonn QUINN
Eamonn QUINN #12888
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FOURWAYS RUNNERS
12894
Mbongeni RADEBE
Mbongeni RADEBE #12894
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS
12907
Joseph RAMOSHABA
Joseph RAMOSHABA #12907
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ORLANDO AC
12918
Logan REDDY
Logan REDDY #12918
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
TEAMVITALITY
12931
Thomas RISI
Thomas RISI #12931
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Team Vitality
12932
Claudette ROBERTS
Claudette ROBERTS #12932
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
JEPPE QUANDRIUM
12943
Teressa ROUX
Teressa ROUX #12943
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
KPMG RUNNING CLUB
12988
Melida SELOGA
Melida SELOGA #12988
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
RUN ZONE AC
12999
Fikile SHABANGU
Fikile SHABANGU #12999
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Team Vitality
13000
Fundile SHABANGU
Fundile SHABANGU #13000
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MULTICHOICE ATHLETICS CLUB
13001
Martha SHABANGU
Martha SHABANGU #13001
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Team Vitality
13003
Jacob SHAYI
Jacob SHAYI #13003
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RANDBURG HARRIERS
1
2
3
...
34
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
41
Page 40 of 41 (2033 items)
© 2023