Real Gijima Bridle Drift 21.1km
28/01/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (711 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
10km
Finish
105
11
Siphelo BOBOTYANE
Siphelo BOBOTYANE #11
Male 40-49
01:38:24
01:38:24
24
(100)
40-49
24
Male
100
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB -EL
4:41 min/km
00:45:04
01:38:24
93
224
Ingrid WEBBER
Ingrid WEBBER #224
Female 35-39
01:35:58
01:35:58
3
(5)
35-39
3
Female
5
4:34 min/km
00:45:10
01:35:58
106
566
Yongama MTIKITIKI
Yongama MTIKITIKI #566
Male Open
01:38:32
01:38:32
42
(101)
Open
42
Male
101
REAL GIJIMA
4:41 min/km
00:45:16
01:38:32
134
1691
Thando MOLOSI
Thando MOLOSI #1691
Male Open
01:42:56
01:42:56
47
(127)
Open
47
Male
127
ESKOM AC
4:54 min/km
00:45:17
01:42:56
117
1645
Patuxolo Moni
Patuxolo Moni #1645
Male 35-39
01:40:19
01:40:19
29
(111)
35-39
29
Male
111
REAL GIJIMAS
4:46 min/km
00:45:30
01:40:19
107
536
Siyabulela ZABEKO
Siyabulela ZABEKO #536
Male 40-49
01:39:28
01:39:28
25
(102)
40-49
25
Male
102
nedbank
4:44 min/km
00:45:35
01:39:28
111
223
Goodwin VESILE
Goodwin VESILE #223
Male 40-49
01:39:58
01:39:58
28
(106)
40-49
28
Male
106
M.BENZ AC
4:45 min/km
00:45:41
01:39:58
100
1712
Sabelo Makhanye
Sabelo Makhanye #1712
Male Open
01:37:51
01:37:51
40
(95)
Open
40
Male
95
ESKOM AC
4:39 min/km
00:45:42
01:37:51
196
1671
Athi TYENI
Athi TYENI #1671
Male JNR
01:53:13
01:53:13
6
(182)
JNR
6
Male
182
BRAC
5:23 min/km
00:45:43
01:53:13
96
1694
Johan Scheepers
Johan Scheepers #1694
Male 35-39
01:37:13
01:37:13
25
(91)
35-39
25
Male
91
Born 2 Run
4:37 min/km
00:45:52
01:37:13
120
523
Richard MAZUNGULA
Richard MAZUNGULA #523
Male 40-49
01:41:12
01:41:12
31
(114)
40-49
31
Male
114
nedbank
4:49 min/km
00:45:56
01:41:12
118
233
Sipho BREAKFAST
Sipho BREAKFAST #233
Male 35-39
01:40:56
01:40:56
30
(112)
35-39
30
Male
112
BCMAC
4:48 min/km
00:46:01
01:40:56
128
476
Alie GCOBO
Alie GCOBO #476
Male 40-49
01:42:31
01:42:31
32
(122)
40-49
32
Male
122
BCMAC
4:52 min/km
00:46:04
01:42:31
123
515
Babalo MVULA
Babalo MVULA #515
Male 35-39
01:41:34
01:41:34
32
(117)
35-39
32
Male
117
OPENSERVE
4:50 min/km
00:46:16
01:41:34
132
533
Zandile RUBUSHE
Zandile RUBUSHE #533
Female Open
01:42:47
01:42:47
3
(7)
Open
3
Female
7
RAINBOW UNITED SPORTS CLUB
4:53 min/km
00:46:19
01:42:47
129
1685
Luyanda Matu
Luyanda Matu #1685
Male 35-39
01:42:34
01:42:34
35
(123)
35-39
35
Male
123
ALL STARS
4:53 min/km
00:46:20
01:42:34
119
371
Bennet KESWA
Bennet KESWA #371
Male 40-49
01:41:07
01:41:07
30
(113)
40-49
30
Male
113
OMAC
4:48 min/km
00:46:21
01:41:07
104
397
Ayanda SIKITI
Ayanda SIKITI #397
Male 40-49
01:38:10
01:38:10
23
(99)
40-49
23
Male
99
OVERTAKERS
4:40 min/km
00:46:25
01:38:10
98
457
Elliot MAKUSHA
Elliot MAKUSHA #457
Male 35-39
01:37:32
01:37:32
26
(93)
35-39
26
Male
93
OVERTAKERS
4:38 min/km
00:46:26
01:37:32
116
191
Babalo SANQELA
Babalo SANQELA #191
Male 35-39
01:40:14
01:40:14
28
(110)
35-39
28
Male
110
Eskom Athletics Club
4:46 min/km
00:46:45
01:40:14
103
356
Bongani MTHIYA
Bongani MTHIYA #356
Male 40-49
01:38:03
01:38:03
22
(98)
40-49
22
Male
98
OMAC - EL
4:40 min/km
00:46:53
01:38:03
145
448
Siphiwo BUKANI
Siphiwo BUKANI #448
Male 35-39
01:45:30
01:45:30
40
(136)
35-39
40
Male
136
REAL GIJIMAS
5:01 min/km
00:46:57
01:45:30
144
589
Xoliswa BICI
Xoliswa BICI #589
Female 35-39
01:45:20
01:45:20
4
(9)
35-39
4
Female
9
Hlazo Ac
5:00 min/km
00:46:58
01:45:20
125
394
Edward SCHEMEL
Edward SCHEMEL #394
Male Open
01:42:11
01:42:11
46
(119)
Open
46
Male
119
Born 2 Run
4:51 min/km
00:47:14
01:42:11
150
532
Themba BHELWANA
Themba BHELWANA #532
Male 60+
01:46:03
01:46:03
1
(141)
60+
1
Male
141
OXFORD STIDERS
5:03 min/km
00:47:20
01:46:03
198
171
Sibusiso NTSILA
Sibusiso NTSILA #171
Male Open
01:53:27
01:53:27
62
(184)
Open
62
Male
184
REAL GIJIMA
5:24 min/km
00:47:24
01:53:27
122
368
Shaun TRAPPLER
Shaun TRAPPLER #368
Male 35-39
01:41:30
01:41:30
31
(116)
35-39
31
Male
116
OXFORD STRIDERS
4:50 min/km
00:47:25
01:41:30
108
144
Zolani MYATAZA
Zolani MYATAZA #144
Male 40-49
01:39:37
01:39:37
26
(103)
40-49
26
Male
103
REAL GIJIMAS
4:44 min/km
00:47:29
01:39:37
149
545
Simo SIMATU
Simo SIMATU #545
Male 35-39
01:46:02
01:46:02
41
(140)
35-39
41
Male
140
REAL GIJIMA
5:02 min/km
00:47:42
01:46:02
114
42
Masixole GAQA
Masixole GAQA #42
Male Open
01:40:01
01:40:01
44
(108)
Open
44
Male
108
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB EAST LONDON
4:45 min/km
00:47:44
01:40:01
158
19
Shawn COLLINS
Shawn COLLINS #19
Male 40-49
01:47:23
01:47:23
39
(149)
40-49
39
Male
149
OXFORD STRIDERS
5:06 min/km
00:47:52
01:47:23
195
1612
Siyejabula LABE
Siyejabula LABE #1612
Male Open
01:53:13
01:53:13
61
(181)
Open
61
Male
181
5:23 min/km
00:47:56
01:53:13
176
487
Monde BOOI
Monde BOOI #487
Male 40-49
01:49:44
01:49:44
44
(166)
40-49
44
Male
166
REAL GIJIMA
5:13 min/km
00:47:58
01:49:44
112
243
Karen DAVIS
Karen DAVIS #243
Female 40-49
01:39:59
01:39:59
1
(6)
40-49
1
Female
6
BORN2RUN
4:45 min/km
00:47:59
01:39:59
141
1601
Mark HAYNE
Mark HAYNE #1601
Male 50-59
01:44:58
01:44:58
7
(133)
50-59
7
Male
133
Born 2 Run
4:59 min/km
00:48:02
01:44:58
127
193
Tlhotsane SEMPE
Tlhotsane SEMPE #193
Male 35-39
01:42:25
01:42:25
34
(121)
35-39
34
Male
121
OLD MUTUAL ATHLETICS CLUB - EL
4:52 min/km
00:48:04
01:42:25
109
272
Vuyo MENZE
Vuyo MENZE #272
Male 40-49
01:39:51
01:39:51
27
(104)
40-49
27
Male
104
OLD MUTUAL
4:45 min/km
00:48:05
01:39:51
124
343
Mabhuti GWAVU
Mabhuti GWAVU #343
Male 50-59
01:41:53
01:41:53
5
(118)
50-59
5
Male
118
OMAC - EL
4:51 min/km
00:48:20
01:41:53
121
1711
Mzwandile Ntshona
Mzwandile Ntshona #1711
Male Open
01:41:13
01:41:13
45
(115)
Open
45
Male
115
ADVENTIST
4:49 min/km
00:48:25
01:41:13
136
1684
Peter Bursely
Peter Bursely #1684
Male 40-49
01:43:59
01:43:59
34
(129)
40-49
34
Male
129
OLD BOYS
4:57 min/km
00:48:32
01:43:59
181
261
Ernest MAENGAMHURU
Ernest MAENGAMHURU #261
Male Open
01:50:23
01:50:23
59
(171)
Open
59
Male
171
REAL GIJIMAS
5:15 min/km
00:48:33
01:50:23
168
73
Kurt LEIBACH
Kurt LEIBACH #73
Male Open
01:48:57
01:48:57
55
(158)
Open
55
Male
158
OXFORD STRIDERS
5:11 min/km
00:48:36
01:48:57
131
158
Vukile NJENGELE
Vukile NJENGELE #158
Male 50-59
01:42:38
01:42:38
6
(125)
50-59
6
Male
125
OLD MUTUAL
4:53 min/km
00:48:37
01:42:38
130
309
Chuma TONI
Chuma TONI #309
Male 40-49
01:42:37
01:42:37
33
(124)
40-49
33
Male
124
QOKOLWENI
4:53 min/km
00:48:39
01:42:37
155
210
Unathi STOTO
Unathi STOTO #210
Male 35-39
01:46:33
01:46:33
43
(146)
35-39
43
Male
146
STUTTERHEIM ATHLETICS CLUB
5:04 min/km
00:48:46
01:46:33
162
492
Inga MACAMBA
Inga MACAMBA #492
Male Open
01:48:29
01:48:29
52
(152)
Open
52
Male
152
REAL GIJIMA
5:09 min/km
00:48:50
01:48:29
294
312
Tembani TSHOLWANE
Tembani TSHOLWANE #312
Male 40-49
02:03:48
02:03:48
79
(263)
40-49
79
Male
263
5:53 min/km
00:48:51
02:03:48
138
293
Spelele NQIWA
Spelele NQIWA #293
Male Open
01:44:35
01:44:35
49
(131)
Open
49
Male
131
QOKOLWENI
4:58 min/km
00:48:52
01:44:35
137
431
Quinton FORTUIN
Quinton FORTUIN #431
Male Open
01:44:09
01:44:09
48
(130)
Open
48
Male
130
MBSA
4:57 min/km
00:48:53
01:44:09
147
428
Luvuyo MGODUKA
Luvuyo MGODUKA #428
Male 40-49
01:45:44
01:45:44
37
(138)
40-49
37
Male
138
MBSAC
5:02 min/km
00:49:04
01:45:44
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 3 of 15 (711 items)
© 2023