Waterfall Superspar Forest 10km
10/07/2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
20
21
[22]
23
24
25
26
27
Page 22 of 27 (1313 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1051
1478
Joanne SILVA
Joanne SILVA #1478
Female 40-49
01:25:41
01:25:41
141
(531)
40-49
141
Female
531
8:34 min/km
1052
5556
Andrew SAWARD-DUMBRIS
Andrew SAWARD-DUMBRIS #5556
Male Walker
01:26:03
01:26:03
4
(521)
Walker
4
Male
521
8:36 min/km
1053
5762
Sean BACKEHANSEN
Sean BACKEHANSEN #5762
Male Walker
01:26:13
01:26:13
5
(522)
Walker
5
Male
522
8:37 min/km
1054
5761
Carla BACKE-HANSEN
Carla BACKE-HANSEN #5761
Female Walker
01:26:14
01:26:14
13
(532)
Walker
13
Female
532
8:37 min/km
1055
5052
Cheryl BOTHA
Cheryl BOTHA #5052
Female Walker
01:26:15
01:26:15
14
(533)
Walker
14
Female
533
8:37 min/km
1056
5414
Michael MEYER
Michael MEYER #5414
Male 35-39
01:26:16
01:26:16
87
(523)
35-39
87
Male
523
8:37 min/km
1057
5867
Wendy Botes
Wendy Botes #5867
Female 60+
01:26:24
01:26:24
26
(534)
60+
26
Female
534
Highway A.C
8:38 min/km
1058
2055
Junaid Cathrada
Junaid Cathrada #2055
Male 20-34
01:26:26
01:26:26
150
(524)
20-34
150
Male
524
8:38 min/km
1059
5171
Amanda DORMEHL
Amanda DORMEHL #5171
Female 50-59
01:26:26
01:26:26
86
(535)
50-59
86
Female
535
Chiltern Athletic Club
8:38 min/km
1060
1580
Estelle Leisegang
Estelle Leisegang #1580
Female 50-59
01:26:31
01:26:31
87
(536)
50-59
87
Female
536
Chiltern
8:39 min/km
1061
5982
Rosemary Whitton
Rosemary Whitton #5982
Female 50-59
01:26:36
01:26:36
88
(537)
50-59
88
Female
537
RIVERSIDE
8:39 min/km
1062
5663
Enid VREEDENBURGH
Enid VREEDENBURGH #5663
Female 50-59
01:26:37
01:26:37
89
(538)
50-59
89
Female
538
8:39 min/km
1063
5868
Susan Griffins
Susan Griffins #5868
Female 50-59
01:26:44
01:26:44
90
(539)
50-59
90
Female
539
Highway A.C
8:40 min/km
1064
6072
Keith Kirkham
Keith Kirkham #6072
Male 40-49
01:27:24
01:27:24
153
(525)
40-49
153
Male
525
Hasdi Harriers
8:44 min/km
1065
5826
Zamasomi Lovuno
Zamasomi Lovuno #5826
Female 40-49
01:27:28
01:27:28
142
(540)
40-49
142
Female
540
8:44 min/km
1066
5538
Chantal RENTON
Chantal RENTON #5538
Female Walker
01:27:28
01:27:28
15
(541)
Walker
15
Female
541
8:44 min/km
1067
1313
Shamshera Ali
Shamshera Ali #1313
Female 20-34
01:27:31
01:27:31
153
(542)
20-34
153
Female
542
8:45 min/km
1068
2015
Ian Milne
Ian Milne #2015
Male 50-59
01:27:35
01:27:35
71
(526)
50-59
71
Male
526
8:45 min/km
1069
2018
Rozanne Milne
Rozanne Milne #2018
Female 50-59
01:27:39
01:27:39
91
(543)
50-59
91
Female
543
8:45 min/km
1070
5281
Robin HONNEYSETT
Robin HONNEYSETT #5281
Male 60+
01:27:52
01:27:52
50
(527)
60+
50
Male
527
Savages Athletic Club
8:47 min/km
1071
5850
Vanessa Mower
Vanessa Mower #5850
Female 50-59
01:27:57
01:27:57
92
(544)
50-59
92
Female
544
Team Vitality
8:47 min/km
1072
5430
Cheryl MOORE
Cheryl MOORE #5430
Female Walker
01:28:02
01:28:02
16
(545)
Walker
16
Female
545
BLUFF ATHLETIC CLUB
8:48 min/km
1073
5487
Stephen OLIVER
Stephen OLIVER #5487
Male Walker
01:28:05
01:28:05
6
(528)
Walker
6
Male
528
8:48 min/km
1074
5944
Christa Straeuli
Christa Straeuli #5944
Female 50-59
01:28:09
01:28:09
93
(546)
50-59
93
Female
546
-
8:48 min/km
1075
5943
Mareike Straeuli
Mareike Straeuli #5943
Female 20-34
01:28:09
01:28:09
154
(547)
20-34
154
Female
547
-
8:48 min/km
1076
5286
Kim HUDSON-PICCIONE
Kim HUDSON-PICCIONE #5286
Female 40-49
01:28:17
01:28:17
143
(548)
40-49
143
Female
548
Pinetown District Athletics Club (PDAC)
8:49 min/km
1077
5285
Patricia HUDSON
Patricia HUDSON #5285
Female 35-39
01:28:18
01:28:18
101
(549)
35-39
101
Female
549
8:49 min/km
1078
5963
Michelle Palm
Michelle Palm #5963
Female 35-39
01:28:25
01:28:25
102
(550)
35-39
102
Female
550
8:50 min/km
1079
5724
Leigh-Anne FISHER
Leigh-Anne FISHER #5724
Female Walker
01:28:25
01:28:25
17
(551)
Walker
17
Female
551
8:50 min/km
1080
2030
Meeradevi SINGH
Meeradevi SINGH #2030
Female 40-49
01:28:28
01:28:28
144
(552)
40-49
144
Female
552
Save Orion
8:50 min/km
1081
5729
Chad GREGORY
Chad GREGORY #5729
Male Walker
01:28:31
01:28:31
7
(529)
Walker
7
Male
529
8:51 min/km
1082
5798
Hallie THOMAS
Hallie THOMAS #5798
Female 60+
01:28:32
01:28:32
27
(553)
60+
27
Female
553
8:51 min/km
1083
5717
Cecile DE OLIVEIRA
Cecile DE OLIVEIRA #5717
Female 40-49
01:28:43
01:28:43
145
(554)
40-49
145
Female
554
8:52 min/km
1084
5777
Nelly HLONGWA
Nelly HLONGWA #5777
Female 40-49
01:28:55
01:28:55
146
(555)
40-49
146
Female
555
21st Century
8:53 min/km
1085
5130
Wendy DA SILVA
Wendy DA SILVA #5130
Female 50-59
01:29:07
01:29:07
94
(556)
50-59
94
Female
556
Team Vitality
8:54 min/km
1086
1457
Ann IZZARD
Ann IZZARD #1457
Female 60+
01:29:24
01:29:24
28
(557)
60+
28
Female
557
Highway AC
8:56 min/km
1087
5434
Stephen MORTINSON
Stephen MORTINSON #5434
Male 60+
01:29:46
01:29:46
51
(530)
60+
51
Male
530
8:58 min/km
1088
5958
Tracey Blakeway
Tracey Blakeway #5958
Female 50-59
01:29:55
01:29:55
95
(558)
50-59
95
Female
558
RIVERSIDE
8:59 min/km
1089
5785
Julie Macquet MAUREL
Julie Macquet MAUREL #5785
Female Walker
01:30:02
01:30:02
18
(559)
Walker
18
Female
559
9:00 min/km
1090
5806
Janis NICHOLLS
Janis NICHOLLS #5806
Female 60+
01:30:02
01:30:02
29
(560)
60+
29
Female
560
Riverside Harriers
9:00 min/km
1091
5807
Dave NICHOLLS
Dave NICHOLLS #5807
Male 60+
01:30:05
01:30:05
52
(531)
60+
52
Male
531
Riverside Harriers
9:00 min/km
1092
5795
Claire STANYER
Claire STANYER #5795
Female Walker
01:30:06
01:30:06
19
(561)
Walker
19
Female
561
9:00 min/km
1093
6067
Anita Johannes
Anita Johannes #6067
Female 50-59
01:30:39
01:30:39
96
(562)
50-59
96
Female
562
Sydenham
9:03 min/km
1094
5360
Ann LOK
Ann LOK #5360
Female 60+
01:30:42
01:30:42
30
(563)
60+
30
Female
563
9:04 min/km
1095
5313
Michala KALIPRASAD
Michala KALIPRASAD #5313
Female Junior
01:30:43
01:30:43
17
(564)
Junior
17
Female
564
9:04 min/km
1096
5541
Andrea RIDDLE
Andrea RIDDLE #5541
Female Walker
01:30:54
01:30:54
20
(565)
Walker
20
Female
565
9:05 min/km
1097
5296
Sithara JACKPERSADH
Sithara JACKPERSADH #5296
Female Walker
01:30:57
01:30:57
21
(566)
Walker
21
Female
566
Orion Athletic Club
9:05 min/km
1098
6113
Alan North
Alan North #6113
Male 60+
01:30:59
01:30:59
53
(532)
60+
53
Male
532
9:05 min/km
1099
6052
Muriel Doherty
Muriel Doherty #6052
Female 60+
01:31:19
01:31:19
31
(567)
60+
31
Female
567
9:07 min/km
1100
5697
Monika PIEFEL
Monika PIEFEL #5697
Female 60+
01:31:19
01:31:19
32
(568)
60+
32
Female
568
Highway A.C
9:07 min/km
1
2
3
...
20
21
[22]
23
24
25
26
27
Page 22 of 27 (1313 items)
© 2023