FNB Platinum Trail Run
03/06/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
24Km
12Km
8Km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (179 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
51
24061
Wian KOCH
Wian KOCH #24061
Male All Ages
02:18:42
02:18:42
42
(42)
All Ages
42
Male
42
5:46 min/km
02:18:42
52
24082
Cornelius MEYER
Cornelius MEYER #24082
Male All Ages
02:18:47
02:18:47
43
(43)
All Ages
43
Male
43
5:46 min/km
02:18:47
53
24130
Raymond THOMPSON
Raymond THOMPSON #24130
Male All Ages
02:18:56
02:18:56
44
(44)
All Ages
44
Male
44
5:47 min/km
02:18:56
54
24042
Christiaan HAEFELE
Christiaan HAEFELE #24042
Male All Ages
02:19:32
02:19:32
45
(45)
All Ages
45
Male
45
5:48 min/km
02:19:32
55
24094
Anchen NEL
Anchen NEL #24094
Female All Ages
02:20:30
02:20:30
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Female
10
5:51 min/km
02:20:30
56
24120
Mark STEINHAUS
Mark STEINHAUS #24120
Male All Ages
02:20:43
02:20:43
46
(46)
All Ages
46
Male
46
5:51 min/km
02:20:43
57
24015
Erika BORNMAN
Erika BORNMAN #24015
Female All Ages
02:20:44
02:20:44
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
5:51 min/km
02:20:44
58
24009
Karl BELL
Karl BELL #24009
Female All Ages
02:20:48
02:20:48
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Female
12
5:52 min/km
02:20:48
59
24084
Siphamandla MKHATSHWA
Siphamandla MKHATSHWA #24084
Male All Ages
02:21:00
02:21:00
47
(47)
All Ages
47
Male
47
5:52 min/km
02:21:00
60
24028
Goitseone DIPALE
Goitseone DIPALE #24028
Male All Ages
02:21:25
02:21:25
48
(48)
All Ages
48
Male
48
5:53 min/km
02:21:25
61
24073
Melanie MACKAY
Melanie MACKAY #24073
Female All Ages
02:21:47
02:21:47
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Female
13
5:54 min/km
02:21:47
62
24011
Bertus BESTER
Bertus BESTER #24011
Male All Ages
02:21:52
02:21:52
49
(49)
All Ages
49
Male
49
5:54 min/km
02:21:52
63
24040
Henk GOUWS
Henk GOUWS #24040
Male All Ages
02:22:35
02:22:35
50
(50)
All Ages
50
Male
50
5:56 min/km
02:22:35
64
24101
Jansen PRETORIUS
Jansen PRETORIUS #24101
Male All Ages
02:22:38
02:22:38
51
(51)
All Ages
51
Male
51
5:56 min/km
02:22:38
65
24100
Jaco PRETORIUS
Jaco PRETORIUS #24100
Male All Ages
02:22:40
02:22:40
52
(52)
All Ages
52
Male
52
5:56 min/km
02:22:40
66
24025
Tracey DE WAAL
Tracey DE WAAL #24025
Female All Ages
02:22:50
02:22:50
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Female
14
5:57 min/km
02:22:50
67
24132
Claude TRUTER
Claude TRUTER #24132
Male All Ages
02:22:56
02:22:56
53
(53)
All Ages
53
Male
53
5:57 min/km
02:22:56
68
24008
Henriette BELL
Henriette BELL #24008
Male All Ages
02:24:15
02:24:15
54
(54)
All Ages
54
Male
54
6:00 min/km
02:24:15
69
24166
Alan WRIGHT
Alan WRIGHT #24166
Male All Ages
02:27:04
02:27:04
55
(55)
All Ages
55
Male
55
6:07 min/km
02:27:04
70
24107
Marieta RUDMAN
Marieta RUDMAN #24107
Female All Ages
02:27:04
02:27:04
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Female
15
6:07 min/km
02:27:04
71
24047
Francois HATTINGH
Francois HATTINGH #24047
Male All Ages
02:27:12
02:27:12
56
(56)
All Ages
56
Male
56
6:08 min/km
02:27:12
72
24126
Fabien TAILLARDAT
Fabien TAILLARDAT #24126
Male All Ages
02:27:13
02:27:13
57
(57)
All Ages
57
Male
57
6:08 min/km
02:27:13
73
24131
Stefan TOERIEN
Stefan TOERIEN #24131
Male All Ages
02:27:49
02:27:49
58
(58)
All Ages
58
Male
58
6:09 min/km
02:27:49
74
24146
Mari-Lou VAN NIEKERK
Mari-Lou VAN NIEKERK #24146
Female All Ages
02:28:35
02:28:35
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Female
16
6:11 min/km
02:28:35
75
24066
Michael LENHOFF
Michael LENHOFF #24066
Male All Ages
02:28:38
02:28:38
59
(59)
All Ages
59
Male
59
6:11 min/km
02:28:38
76
24010
Howard BENADE
Howard BENADE #24010
Male All Ages
02:30:15
02:30:15
60
(60)
All Ages
60
Male
60
6:15 min/km
02:30:15
77
24140
S.J. VAN DER MERWE
S.J. VAN DER MERWE #24140
Male All Ages
02:30:16
02:30:16
61
(61)
All Ages
61
Male
61
6:15 min/km
02:30:16
78
24055
Constandt JANSSEN
Constandt JANSSEN #24055
Male All Ages
02:30:58
02:30:58
62
(62)
All Ages
62
Male
62
6:17 min/km
02:30:58
79
24003
Jonathan BARON
Jonathan BARON #24003
Male All Ages
02:31:58
02:31:58
63
(63)
All Ages
63
Male
63
6:19 min/km
02:31:58
80
24105
Jolanda ROSIN
Jolanda ROSIN #24105
Female All Ages
02:32:00
02:32:00
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Female
17
6:20 min/km
02:32:00
81
24136
Yolandi VAN DEN BERG
Yolandi VAN DEN BERG #24136
Female All Ages
02:32:23
02:32:23
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Female
18
6:20 min/km
02:32:23
82
24029
Charles DOUGLAS
Charles DOUGLAS #24029
Male All Ages
02:33:35
02:33:35
64
(64)
All Ages
64
Male
64
6:23 min/km
02:33:35
83
24129
Lebogang THIBAKGWANE
Lebogang THIBAKGWANE #24129
Female All Ages
02:35:23
02:35:23
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Female
19
6:28 min/km
02:35:23
84
24091
Hilary Elliot
Hilary Elliot #24091
Female All Ages
02:35:39
02:35:39
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Female
20
6:29 min/km
02:35:39
85
24090
Barbara MULCAHY
Barbara MULCAHY #24090
Female All Ages
02:35:39
02:35:39
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Female
21
6:29 min/km
02:35:39
86
24147
Glen VAN PLETZEN
Glen VAN PLETZEN #24147
Male All Ages
02:36:42
02:36:42
65
(65)
All Ages
65
Male
65
6:31 min/km
02:36:42
87
24141
Marna VAN DER WALT
Marna VAN DER WALT #24141
Female All Ages
02:36:42
02:36:42
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Female
22
6:31 min/km
02:36:42
88
24034
Lourensa ECKARD
Lourensa ECKARD #24034
Female All Ages
02:36:58
02:36:58
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Female
23
6:32 min/km
02:36:58
89
24021
Willem DAFEL
Willem DAFEL #24021
Male All Ages
02:37:09
02:37:09
66
(66)
All Ages
66
Male
66
6:32 min/km
02:37:09
90
24041
Chris GREYLING
Chris GREYLING #24041
Male All Ages
02:37:33
02:37:33
67
(67)
All Ages
67
Male
67
6:33 min/km
02:37:33
91
24004
Lars BEBENSEE
Lars BEBENSEE #24004
Male All Ages
02:38:38
02:38:38
68
(68)
All Ages
68
Male
68
6:36 min/km
02:38:38
92
24165
Tanya WORNER
Tanya WORNER #24165
Female All Ages
02:38:51
02:38:51
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Female
24
6:37 min/km
02:38:51
93
24069
Anja LOUW
Anja LOUW #24069
Female All Ages
02:39:04
02:39:04
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Female
25
6:37 min/km
02:39:04
94
24006
Bevin BEHR
Bevin BEHR #24006
Male All Ages
02:39:28
02:39:28
69
(69)
All Ages
69
Male
69
6:38 min/km
02:39:28
95
24060
Trevor KLEYN
Trevor KLEYN #24060
Male All Ages
02:40:39
02:40:39
70
(70)
All Ages
70
Male
70
6:41 min/km
02:40:39
96
24143
Fritz VAN GRAAN
Fritz VAN GRAAN #24143
Male All Ages
02:41:12
02:41:12
71
(71)
All Ages
71
Male
71
6:43 min/km
02:41:12
97
24096
Elke NELSON
Elke NELSON #24096
Female All Ages
02:41:12
02:41:12
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Female
26
6:43 min/km
02:41:12
98
24103
Richard PRITZ
Richard PRITZ #24103
Male All Ages
02:43:10
02:43:10
72
(72)
All Ages
72
Male
72
6:47 min/km
02:43:10
99
24161
Andrew WARREN
Andrew WARREN #24161
Male All Ages
02:44:04
02:44:04
73
(73)
All Ages
73
Male
73
6:50 min/km
02:44:04
100
24102
Hugh PRICE-HUGHES
Hugh PRICE-HUGHES #24102
Male All Ages
02:44:11
02:44:11
74
(74)
All Ages
74
Male
74
6:50 min/km
02:44:11
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (179 items)
© 2023