KZN DSR / KZN Youth Run
03/06/2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (893 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
51
592
Thabani MABASO
Thabani MABASO #592
Male 14 to 19
00:35:44
00:35:44
41
(51)
14 to 19
41
Male
51
52
474
Cebo KHATHI
Cebo KHATHI #474
Male 14 to 19
00:35:46
00:35:46
42
(52)
14 to 19
42
Male
52
eThekwini District
53
144
Mkwanazi BONGELANI
Mkwanazi BONGELANI #144
Male 14 to 19
00:35:47
00:35:47
43
(53)
14 to 19
43
Male
53
Rockfield AC
54
203
Melusi GUMEDE
Melusi GUMEDE #203
Male 14 to 19
00:35:49
00:35:49
44
(54)
14 to 19
44
Male
54
Umgungundlovu Disgtrict
55
323
Nkosifikile MQADI
Nkosifikile MQADI #323
Male 14 to 19
00:35:54
00:35:54
45
(55)
14 to 19
45
Male
55
Harry Gwala District
56
634
Simile NXUMALO
Simile NXUMALO #634
Male 14 to 19
00:35:54
00:35:54
46
(56)
14 to 19
46
Male
56
57
1080
Jacky Sibuyi
Jacky Sibuyi #1080
Male Open
00:35:55
00:35:55
10
(57)
Open
10
Male
57
58
1044
Obry Nthalo
Obry Nthalo #1044
Male Open
00:35:59
00:35:59
11
(58)
Open
11
Male
58
Pta Military
59
465
Mboneni DUMA
Mboneni DUMA #465
Male 14 to 19
00:36:01
00:36:01
47
(59)
14 to 19
47
Male
59
ugu district
60
444
Phumlani PHEKO
Phumlani PHEKO #444
Male 14 to 19
00:36:02
00:36:02
48
(60)
14 to 19
48
Male
60
ILANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
61
522
Delani NGCOBO
Delani NGCOBO #522
Male 14 to 19
00:36:07
00:36:07
49
(61)
14 to 19
49
Male
61
Inanda Qadi Athletic Club
62
476
Mlungisi GUMEDE
Mlungisi GUMEDE #476
Male 14 to 19
00:36:08
00:36:08
50
(62)
14 to 19
50
Male
62
eThekwini District
63
492
Siphesihle FALTEIN
Siphesihle FALTEIN #492
Male 14 to 19
00:36:09
00:36:09
51
(63)
14 to 19
51
Male
63
Amajuba
64
587
Sanele KHANYILE
Sanele KHANYILE #587
Male 14 to 19
00:36:10
00:36:10
52
(64)
14 to 19
52
Male
64
65
1052
Ellay Mnisi
Ellay Mnisi #1052
Male Open
00:36:16
00:36:16
12
(65)
Open
12
Male
65
Great East Mpumalanga
66
845
Mfabufikile Tenza
Mfabufikile Tenza #845
Male Open
00:36:28
00:36:28
13
(66)
Open
13
Male
66
67
113
Ntokozo MATHENJWA
Ntokozo MATHENJWA #113
Male 14 to 19
00:36:29
00:36:29
53
(67)
14 to 19
53
Male
67
DSR Umkhanyakude
68
165
Mvuselelo MABASO
Mvuselelo MABASO #165
Male 14 to 19
00:36:31
00:36:31
54
(68)
14 to 19
54
Male
68
Umzinyathi District
69
841
Mahohlo Majoro
Mahohlo Majoro #841
Male Open
00:36:34
00:36:34
14
(69)
Open
14
Male
69
71
576
Sabelo Mbambo
Sabelo Mbambo #576
Male 14 to 19
00:36:43
00:36:43
56
(71)
14 to 19
56
Male
71
70
527
Msawenkosi ZUNGU
Msawenkosi ZUNGU #527
Male 14 to 19
00:36:43
00:36:43
55
(70)
14 to 19
55
Male
70
Inanda Qadi Athletic Club
72
111
Sthembiso NKANINI
Sthembiso NKANINI #111
Male 14 to 19
00:36:55
00:36:55
57
(72)
14 to 19
57
Male
72
DSR Umkhanyakude
73
112
Siyabonga TEMBE
Siyabonga TEMBE #112
Male Open
00:36:59
00:36:59
15
(73)
Open
15
Male
73
DSR Umkhanyakude
74
525
Mholi CIBANE
Mholi CIBANE #525
Male 14 to 19
00:37:03
00:37:03
58
(74)
14 to 19
58
Male
74
Inanda Qadi Athletic Club
75
379
Sphumelele NZIMANDE
Sphumelele NZIMANDE #379
Male Open
00:37:04
00:37:04
16
(75)
Open
16
Male
75
Phambili High School
76
183
Phendukani GAMA
Phendukani GAMA #183
Male 14 to 19
00:37:11
00:37:11
59
(76)
14 to 19
59
Male
76
Uthukela
77
852
Thabiso Gumede
Thabiso Gumede #852
Male 14 to 19
00:37:14
00:37:14
60
(77)
14 to 19
60
Male
77
78
185
Olwethu MKHWANAZI
Olwethu MKHWANAZI #185
Male 14 to 19
00:37:17
00:37:17
61
(78)
14 to 19
61
Male
78
Uthukela
79
186
Thandokuhle ZUMA
Thandokuhle ZUMA #186
Male 14 to 19
00:37:21
00:37:21
62
(79)
14 to 19
62
Male
79
Uthukela
80
214
Cebo ZWANE
Cebo ZWANE #214
Male 14 to 19
00:37:21
00:37:21
63
(80)
14 to 19
63
Male
80
KING CETSHWAYO
81
218
Mthokozisi Ndlovu
Mthokozisi Ndlovu #218
Male 14 to 19
00:37:22
00:37:22
64
(81)
14 to 19
64
Male
81
KING CETSHWAYO
82
507
Ayanda MBATHA
Ayanda MBATHA #507
Male 14 to 19
00:37:30
00:37:30
65
(82)
14 to 19
65
Male
82
Amajuba
83
216
Malibongwe BIYELA
Malibongwe BIYELA #216
Male 14 to 19
00:37:32
00:37:32
66
(83)
14 to 19
66
Male
83
KING CETSHWAYO
84
598
Lindokuhle THABETHE
Lindokuhle THABETHE #598
Male 14 to 19
00:37:32
00:37:32
67
(84)
14 to 19
67
Male
84
85
217
Minenhle BIYELA
Minenhle BIYELA #217
Male 14 to 19
00:37:41
00:37:41
68
(85)
14 to 19
68
Male
85
KING CETSHWAYO
86
219
Nelito SITHOLE
Nelito SITHOLE #219
Male 14 to 19
00:37:49
00:37:49
69
(86)
14 to 19
69
Male
86
KING CETSHWAYO
87
179
Zwelakhe MBHELE
Zwelakhe MBHELE #179
Male 14 to 19
00:37:53
00:37:53
70
(87)
14 to 19
70
Male
87
Uthukela
88
583
Mfundo SITHOLE
Mfundo SITHOLE #583
Male 14 to 19
00:37:59
00:37:59
71
(88)
14 to 19
71
Male
88
89
495
Nhlosenhle HLATSHWAYO
Nhlosenhle HLATSHWAYO #495
Male 14 to 19
00:38:03
00:38:03
72
(89)
14 to 19
72
Male
89
Amajuba
90
572
Talent Khumalo
Talent Khumalo #572
Male 14 to 19
00:38:03
00:38:03
73
(90)
14 to 19
73
Male
90
91
450
Siphesihle MTHEMBU
Siphesihle MTHEMBU #450
Male 14 to 19
00:38:06
00:38:06
74
(91)
14 to 19
74
Male
91
ILANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
92
508
Zenzele SIBISI
Zenzele SIBISI #508
Male 14 to 19
00:38:08
00:38:08
75
(92)
14 to 19
75
Male
92
Amajuba
93
528
Ndumiso MBAMBO
Ndumiso MBAMBO #528
Male 14 to 19
00:38:11
00:38:11
76
(93)
14 to 19
76
Male
93
Inanda Qadi Athletic Club
94
248
Sandile NDOVELA
Sandile NDOVELA #248
Male 14 to 19
00:38:15
00:38:15
77
(94)
14 to 19
77
Male
94
Nombuso (PE)
95
889
Mathe Umzwahlile
Mathe Umzwahlile #889
Male Open
00:38:16
00:38:16
17
(95)
Open
17
Male
95
96
487
Sibongiseni Dlamini
Sibongiseni Dlamini #487
Male 14 to 19
00:38:21
00:38:21
78
(96)
14 to 19
78
Male
96
Amajuba
97
166
Philani MABASO
Philani MABASO #166
Male 14 to 19
00:38:22
00:38:22
79
(97)
14 to 19
79
Male
97
Umzinyathi District
98
2226
Mduduzi Sithole
Mduduzi Sithole #2226
Male Open
00:38:23
00:38:23
18
(98)
Open
18
Male
98
99
505
Lindelani MTHETHWA
Lindelani MTHETHWA #505
Male 14 to 19
00:38:26
00:38:26
80
(99)
14 to 19
80
Male
99
Amajuba
100
1801
David DINGIWE
David DINGIWE #1801
Male Open
00:38:28
00:38:28
19
(100)
Open
19
Male
100
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 2 of 18 (893 items)
© 2023