United We Stand
14/10/2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (729 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Gym Name
Finish
5
5064
James FRASER-MACKENZIE
James FRASER-MACKENZIE #5064
Male 
01:01:35
01:01:35
Male
Open
KYMA KAOS
07:35:32
6
CrossFit Kyma
01:01:35
375
5065
Rosa-Marie CRONJE
Rosa-Marie CRONJE #5065
Female 
01:29:27
01:29:27
Female
Open
LEO AVENGERS
08:02:12
17
CrossFit LEO
01:29:27
414
5066
Willie BADENHORST
Willie BADENHORST #5066
Male 
01:31:17
01:31:17
Male
Open
LEGION OF TROOPERS
09:04:40
58
CrossFit Trooper
01:31:17
629
5067
Mariesa BADENHORST
Mariesa BADENHORST #5067
Female 
01:54:12
01:54:12
Female
Open
LEGION OF SQUAT TROOPER
10:14:12
89
CROSSFIT TROOPER
01:54:12
402
5068
Michael LAING
Michael LAING #5068
Male 
01:30:46
01:30:46
Male
Open
MAMMOTH 1
17:58:20
104
CrossFit Mammoth
01:30:46
312
5069
Chanel VORSTER
Chanel VORSTER #5069
Female 
01:25:21
01:25:21
Female
Masters
MASTERS OF THE UNIVERSE
09:10:28
6
BST Crossfit
01:25:21
308
5070
Theo BUITENDAG
Theo BUITENDAG #5070
Male 
01:25:04
01:25:04
Male
Open
MENLYN MAINE DRAGONS
08:19:30
26
Crossfit Menlyn Maine
01:25:04
679
5071
Charlotte SMITH
Charlotte SMITH #5071
Female 
02:20:47
02:20:47
Female
Open
MOTLEY CREW
12:25:04
99
CrossFit Pretoria
02:20:47
444
5072
Elaine VAN ZYL
Elaine VAN ZYL #5072
Female 
01:33:05
01:33:05
Female
Open
NELSPARTA 1
08:34:43
38
CrossFit Nelspruit
01:33:05
114
5073
Raymond BOTHA
Raymond BOTHA #5073
Male 
01:13:51
01:13:51
Male
Open
NELSPARTA II
08:36:24
40
crossfit nelspruit
01:13:51
105
5074
Suzie ASSENMACHER
Suzie ASSENMACHER #5074
Female 
01:13:33
01:13:33
Female
Masters
OLD SCHOOL
07:37:17
1
CrossFit Platinum
01:13:33
60
5075
Jason BISSICT
Jason BISSICT #5075
Male 
01:10:36
01:10:36
Male
Open
OLD AND THE BEAUTIFUL
08:44:29
43
CrossFit District Six
01:10:36
233
5076
Janneke UNDEFINED
Janneke UNDEFINED #5076
Female 
01:21:13
01:21:13
Female
Open
PARAGON BLACK
10:34:49
91
CrossFit RIED
01:21:13
266
5077
Hannah UNDEFINED
Hannah UNDEFINED #5077
Female 
01:22:51
01:22:51
Female
Open
PARAGON RED
09:45:35
81
CrossFit RIED
01:22:51
5078
Dave BREEDT
Dave BREEDT #5078
Male 
Pre-race withdrawal
Pre-race withdrawal
Male
Open
PLAAS JAAPIES
Crossfit plot box
490
5079
Mark GRIFFITHS
Mark GRIFFITHS #5079
Male 
01:36:49
01:36:49
Male
Masters
PLATFORM MASTERS
09:29:27
7
Crossfit Proform
01:36:49
191
5080
Charles BRITS
Charles BRITS #5080
Male 
01:18:23
01:18:23
Male
Masters
PROFORM VINTAGE ELITE
08:04:01
2
Crossfit ProForm
01:18:23
373
5081
Crystal JACOBS
Crystal JACOBS #5081
Female 
01:29:25
01:29:25
Female
Open
PROFORMERS
07:48:36
13
CrossFit Proform
01:29:25
135
5082
Wynand HOLTZHAUSEN
Wynand HOLTZHAUSEN #5082
Male 
01:15:10
01:15:10
Male
Open
RAIONA RUMBLERS
09:14:30
65
CrossFit Raiona
01:15:10
309
5083
Deon SWANEPOEL
Deon SWANEPOEL #5083
Male 
01:25:05
01:25:05
Male
Open
RAMPANT RAZMIG
10:05:23
88
RAZMIG
01:25:05
348
5084
Claudio SILVEIRO
Claudio SILVEIRO #5084
Male 
01:28:20
01:28:20
Male
Open
RAZMIG REBELS
10:04:22
87
Crossfit Razmig
01:28:20
25
5085
Mark SMITH
Mark SMITH #5085
Male 
01:06:20
01:06:20
Male
Open
RED SKULLS
08:22:35
29
Red X CrossFit
01:06:20
582
5086
Monia STROEBEL
Monia STROEBEL #5086
Female 
01:45:51
01:45:51
Female
Masters
RED X
09:35:42
9
Red X CrossFit
01:45:51
655
5087
Celeste VAN AARDT
Celeste VAN AARDT #5087
Female 
01:59:37
01:59:37
Female
Open
RESUELTO C2H6O
10:48:41
93
Crossfit Resuelto
01:59:37
143
5088
Jaco VAN DER MERWE
Jaco VAN DER MERWE #5088
Male 
01:15:43
01:15:43
Male
Open
RESUELTO FE
08:29:09
34
CrossFit Resuelto
01:15:43
145
5089
Johan WESS
Johan WESS #5089
Male 
01:15:55
01:15:55
Male
Open
RESUELTO KR
07:44:35
8
Crossfit Resuelto
01:15:55
428
5090
Byron FIELD
Byron FIELD #5090
Male 
01:32:30
01:32:30
Male
Open
RUNAWAY COMEBACKS
08:10:08
21
Crossfit Kaiyay
01:32:30
294
5091
Christine YIANNAKIS
Christine YIANNAKIS #5091
Female 
01:24:05
01:24:05
Female
Open
SLAM RANGERS
08:39:55
41
Crossfit Slam
01:24:05
572
5092
Ashleigh SCRUTON
Ashleigh SCRUTON #5092
Female 
01:45:16
01:45:16
Female
Open
SLAM TEAM DYNAMITE
08:52:02
51
Crossfit Slam
01:45:16
54
5093
Paulo NUNES
Paulo NUNES #5093
Male 
01:09:33
01:09:33
Male
Open
SNATCH PACK
08:08:56
19
Crossfit B4C
01:09:33
228
5094
Jonathan ROBERTS
Jonathan ROBERTS #5094
Male 
01:20:58
01:20:58
Male
Open
TEAM CFI:
08:53:02
52
CrossFit Indefinite (Previously CF Witbank)
01:20:58
147
5095
Josh KERNOT
Josh KERNOT #5095
Male 
01:16:01
01:16:01
Male
Open
TEAM DURABO
08:59:58
57
crossfit durabo
01:16:01
619
5096
Carla SWANEPOEL
Carla SWANEPOEL #5096
Female 
01:50:25
01:50:25
Female
Open
TEAM LEONIKE
09:05:44
59
Crossfit leo
01:50:25
206
5097
Annelien SMITH
Annelien SMITH #5097
Female 
01:19:39
01:19:39
Female
Open
TEAM NCC
08:23:09
30
NCC
01:19:39
346
5098
Jean SMIT
Jean SMIT #5098
Male 
01:28:14
01:28:14
Male
Open
TEAM RAZMIG
10:41:45
92
Crossfit Razmig
01:28:14
347
5099
Sheby SKYE
Sheby SKYE #5099
Female 
01:28:19
01:28:19
Female
Open
TEAM WILD COAST
09:26:59
69
CrossFit Wild Coast
01:28:19
630
5100
Angelique VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Angelique VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #5100
Female 
01:54:16
01:54:16
Female
Masters
THE AVENGERS
09:03:13
5
Crossfit M4M
01:54:16
213
5101
Tanya OLIVIER
Tanya OLIVIER #5101
Female 
01:20:04
01:20:04
Female
Open
THE FUN SIDE
09:55:17
83
Crossfit Nelspruit
01:20:04
356
5102
Ondine JULYAN
Ondine JULYAN #5102
Female 
01:28:33
01:28:33
Female
Open
THE OTHER TEAM
08:58:15
55
Crossfit District 6
01:28:33
578
5103
Deonel KOEGELENBERG
Deonel KOEGELENBERG #5103
Female 
01:45:28
01:45:28
Female
Open
THE PIT CREW
08:28:59
33
CrossFit Paarl
01:45:28
670
5104
Anne-Mart BORCHERDS
Anne-Mart BORCHERDS #5104
Female 
02:06:56
02:06:56
Female
Open
THE REDSHACK REBELS
09:56:35
84
CrossFit RedShack
02:06:56
110
5105
Jaco ENGELBRECHT
Jaco ENGELBRECHT #5105
Male 
01:13:43
01:13:43
Male
Open
THE REDSHACK REDS
08:21:08
27
CrossFit RedShack
01:13:43
495
5106
Elsabe VAN HEERDEN
Elsabe VAN HEERDEN #5106
Female 
01:37:19
01:37:19
Female
Open
THE WOLVES OF ZION
08:33:35
36
CrossFit Paarl
01:37:19
529
5107
Kayla BOOYSEN
Kayla BOOYSEN #5107
Female 
01:40:37
01:40:37
Female
Open
TROUBLE UNDERS
11:58:34
98
CrossFit CFI
01:40:37
39
5108
Wikus LUUS
Wikus LUUS #5108
Male 
01:08:05
01:08:05
Male
Open
WANDERERS WOLVES
07:48:13
12
CrossFit Wanderers
01:08:05
300
5109
Malissa VAN DER WALT
Malissa VAN DER WALT #5109
Female 
01:24:23
01:24:23
Female
Open
WE'RE JUST HERE FOR THE FREE SHIRT
08:24:20
31
Crossfit 032 Ballito
01:24:23
601
5110
Tyron STOCKS
Tyron STOCKS #5110
Male 
01:48:03
01:48:03
Male
Masters
WILD ONES
09:41:36
11
Crossfit Wildcoast
01:48:03
658
5111
Vanessa DU TOIT
Vanessa DU TOIT #5111
Female 
02:00:00
02:00:00
Female
Masters
WILDHOGS
09:35:45
10
BST Crossfit
02:00:00
302
5112
Nicci PAPAPHOTIS
Nicci PAPAPHOTIS #5112
Female 
01:24:31
01:24:31
Female
Open
YIPPEE KAIYAY
07:47:39
11
Crossfit Kaiyay
01:24:31
574
5113
Paul KNOESEN
Paul KNOESEN #5113
Male 
01:45:17
01:45:17
Male
Open
CROSSFITPMB
10:33:26
90
Crossfitpmb
01:45:17
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
15
Page 12 of 15 (729 items)
© 2023