KZN Road Champs Impendle
26/01/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
TimeTrial 38km
Time Trial 28km
Time Trial 19km
Time Trial 9.5km
Road Race 100km
Road Race 75km
Road Race 50km
Road Race 25km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
1
450
Travis STEDMAN
Travis STEDMAN #450
Male U19 Men
00:42:45
00:42:45
1
(1)
U19 Men
1
Male
1
00:14:01
00:14:15
00:14:28
2
416
Gwyn PINE
Gwyn PINE #416
Male Vet Men (55-59)
00:44:17
00:44:17
1
(2)
Vet Men (55-59)
1
Male
2
00:44:17
3
449
Brent YELLAND
Brent YELLAND #449
Male U19 Men
00:46:55
00:46:55
2
(3)
U19 Men
2
Male
3
00:15:36
00:15:43
00:15:35
4
420
Wayne TARR
Wayne TARR #420
Male Vet Men (50-54)
00:46:57
00:46:57
1
(4)
Vet Men (50-54)
1
Male
4
00:15:33
00:15:46
00:15:38
5
415
Shane DANIEL
Shane DANIEL #415
Male Vet Men (55-59)
00:47:20
00:47:20
2
(5)
Vet Men (55-59)
2
Male
5
00:16:59
00:15:16
00:15:03
6
446
Devon BAIRD
Devon BAIRD #446
Male U19 Men
00:47:28
00:47:28
3
(6)
U19 Men
3
Male
6
00:15:31
00:15:58
00:15:59
7
448
Dean GREGSON
Dean GREGSON #448
Male U19 Men
00:48:48
00:48:48
4
(7)
U19 Men
4
Male
7
00:16:07
00:16:11
00:16:29
8
447
Reece MC CALLUM
Reece MC CALLUM #447
Male U19 Men
00:49:12
00:49:12
5
(8)
U19 Men
5
Male
8
00:16:03
00:16:22
00:16:46
9
443
Kusaselihle NGIDI
Kusaselihle NGIDI #443
Male U19 Men
00:49:33
00:49:33
6
(9)
U19 Men
6
Male
9
00:16:19
00:16:39
00:16:35
10
440
Unathi NXUMALO
Unathi NXUMALO #440
Male U19 Men
00:49:44
00:49:44
7
(10)
U19 Men
7
Male
10
00:16:46
00:16:33
00:16:24
11
438
Thandolwethu MFUPHI
Thandolwethu MFUPHI #438
Male U19 Men
00:50:11
00:50:11
8
(11)
U19 Men
8
Male
11
00:16:56
00:16:32
00:16:42
12
417
Gray BRAATVEDT
Gray BRAATVEDT #417
Male Vet Men (55-59)
00:50:51
00:50:51
3
(12)
Vet Men (55-59)
3
Male
12
00:16:41
00:17:09
00:17:00
13
445
James LYCETT
James LYCETT #445
Male U19 Men
00:50:59
00:50:59
9
(13)
U19 Men
9
Male
13
00:16:48
00:17:11
00:17:00
14
421
Shaun DRIEMEYER
Shaun DRIEMEYER #421
Male Vet Men (50-54)
00:53:08
00:53:08
2
(14)
Vet Men (50-54)
2
Male
14
00:18:46
00:17:13
00:17:08
15
512
Natalie BERGSTROM
Natalie BERGSTROM #512
Female Vet Women (45-49)
00:53:39
00:53:39
1
(1)
Vet Women (45-49)
1
Female
1
00:17:49
00:17:48
00:18:02
16
442
Smangaliso MSOMI
Smangaliso MSOMI #442
Male U19 Men
00:54:00
00:54:00
10
(15)
U19 Men
10
Male
15
00:17:59
00:18:07
00:17:53
17
418
Stephen MARNEWICK
Stephen MARNEWICK #418
Male Vet Men (55-59)
00:54:28
00:54:28
4
(16)
Vet Men (55-59)
4
Male
16
00:17:54
00:18:07
00:18:27
18
511
Isabel MOOLMAN
Isabel MOOLMAN #511
Female Vet Women (45-49)
00:56:34
00:56:34
2
(2)
Vet Women (45-49)
2
Female
2
00:18:48
00:18:50
00:18:55
19
500
Zisandele MKHIZE
Zisandele MKHIZE #500
Female Vet Women (35-39)
00:57:21
00:57:21
1
(3)
Vet Women (35-39)
1
Female
3
00:19:41
00:18:49
00:18:50
20
414
Paul SCHMIDT
Paul SCHMIDT #414
Male Vet Men (60-64)
00:59:09
00:59:09
1
(17)
Vet Men (60-64)
1
Male
17
00:19:30
00:19:52
00:19:47
21
548
Sean Wade LUCIEN
Sean Wade LUCIEN #548
Male Mixed Tandem
00:59:19
00:59:19
1
(18)
Mixed Tandem
1
Male
18
00:19:37
00:20:50
00:18:51
22
549
Erin ROSS
Erin ROSS #549
Female Mixed Tandem
00:59:19
00:59:19
1
(4)
Mixed Tandem
1
Female
4
00:19:38
00:20:49
00:18:51
23
444
Pholani Bonga KUNENE
Pholani Bonga KUNENE #444
Male U19 Men
01:02:16
01:02:16
11
(19)
U19 Men
11
Male
19
00:20:04
00:20:59
00:21:13
24
513
Amanda WRAY
Amanda WRAY #513
Female Vet Women (45-49)
01:02:23
01:02:23
3
(5)
Vet Women (45-49)
3
Female
5
00:20:32
00:21:01
00:20:49
25
413
Roy WATSON
Roy WATSON #413
Male Vet Men (60-64)
01:06:30
01:06:30
2
(20)
Vet Men (60-64)
2
Male
20
00:23:19
00:21:40
00:21:30
419
Mark PACKHAM
Mark PACKHAM #419
Male Vet Men (55-59)
DNF
DNF
Vet Men (55-59)
Male
00:16:58
441
Khayelihle ZAKWE
Khayelihle ZAKWE #441
Male U19 Men
DNF
DNF
U19 Men
Male
00:18:41
00:33:24
439
Tsepo KOLOKO
Tsepo KOLOKO #439
Male U19 Men
Not started
Not started
U19 Men
Male
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
© 2023