Qaph' Eqolo Save The Rhino
17/06/2018
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km Run
5km Fun Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
1
1026
Silindile GUBESE
Silindile GUBESE #1026
Male Senior
00:30:09
00:30:09
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
ETHEKWENI A.C.
3:00 min/km
00:30:09
2
1025
Sphamandla NYEMBE
Sphamandla NYEMBE #1025
Male Senior
00:30:21
00:30:21
2
(2)
Senior
2
Male
2
ETHEKWINI AC
3:02 min/km
00:30:21
3
1281
Phakamani KUNENE
Phakamani KUNENE #1281
Male Senior
00:30:27
00:30:27
3
(3)
Senior
3
Male
3
KZN AC
3:02 min/km
00:30:27
4
1006
Wiseman MTHEMBU
Wiseman MTHEMBU #1006
Male Junior
00:30:45
00:30:45
1
(4)
Junior
1
Male
4
AMABUTHO AC
3:04 min/km
00:30:45
5
1282
Lebohang MAHLOANE
Lebohang MAHLOANE #1282
Male Junior
00:32:15
00:32:15
2
(5)
Junior
2
Male
5
KZN AC
3:13 min/km
00:32:15
6
1224
Zwelakhe Mdletshe
Zwelakhe Mdletshe #1224
Male Senior
00:32:28
00:32:28
4
(6)
Senior
4
Male
6
3:14 min/km
00:32:28
7
1285
Musawenkosi NENE
Musawenkosi NENE #1285
Male Senior
00:32:31
00:32:31
5
(7)
Senior
5
Male
7
Nedbank
3:15 min/km
00:32:31
8
1140
Nkosinathi Mndaba
Nkosinathi Mndaba #1140
Male Junior
00:33:39
00:33:39
3
(8)
Junior
3
Male
8
3:21 min/km
00:33:39
9
1296
Sthembiso NGEMA
Sthembiso NGEMA #1296
Male Junior
00:33:56
00:33:56
4
(9)
Junior
4
Male
9
UMFOLOZI
3:23 min/km
00:33:56
10
1162
Zulu SANDILE
Zulu SANDILE #1162
Male Senior
00:34:05
00:34:05
6
(10)
Senior
6
Male
10
NIGRESCENES ATHLETIC CLUB
3:24 min/km
00:34:05
11
1274
Khothalang MAKHEMA
Khothalang MAKHEMA #1274
Male Senior
00:34:41
00:34:41
7
(11)
Senior
7
Male
11
None
3:28 min/km
00:34:41
12
1065
Mthimkhulu STHEMBISO
Mthimkhulu STHEMBISO #1065
Male Senior
00:34:48
00:34:48
8
(12)
Senior
8
Male
12
HLABISA
3:28 min/km
00:34:48
13
1266
Siyabonga THEMBE
Siyabonga THEMBE #1266
Male Senior
00:34:49
00:34:49
9
(13)
Senior
9
Male
13
JOZINI AC
3:28 min/km
00:34:49
14
1265
Jabulani MKHWANAZI
Jabulani MKHWANAZI #1265
Male Senior
00:35:06
00:35:06
10
(14)
Senior
10
Male
14
MTUBATUBA STRIDERS
3:30 min/km
00:35:06
15
1194
Sphiwe Mngcwango
Sphiwe Mngcwango #1194
Male Senior
00:35:11
00:35:11
11
(15)
Senior
11
Male
15
NONGOMA
3:31 min/km
00:35:11
16
1056
Phakamani MCHUNU
Phakamani MCHUNU #1056
Male Senior
00:35:33
00:35:33
12
(16)
Senior
12
Male
16
3:33 min/km
00:35:33
17
1018
Bongumenzi NGEMA
Bongumenzi NGEMA #1018
Male Senior
00:35:39
00:35:39
13
(17)
Senior
13
Male
17
3:33 min/km
00:35:39
18
1199
Anele Zulu
Anele Zulu #1199
Male Senior
00:35:40
00:35:40
14
(18)
Senior
14
Male
18
N Ongoma Bullt
3:34 min/km
00:35:40
19
1137
Sibongakonke Zwane
Sibongakonke Zwane #1137
Male Junior
00:35:47
00:35:47
5
(19)
Junior
5
Male
19
3:34 min/km
00:35:47
20
1240
Tembe Kwenzile
Tembe Kwenzile #1240
Male Senior
00:35:53
00:35:53
15
(20)
Senior
15
Male
20
3:35 min/km
00:35:53
21
1200
Malusi Dlomo
Malusi Dlomo #1200
Male Senior
00:35:54
00:35:54
16
(21)
Senior
16
Male
21
3:35 min/km
00:35:54
22
1283
Thobile MKHIZE
Thobile MKHIZE #1283
Female Senior
00:35:56
00:35:56
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
KZN AC
3:35 min/km
00:35:56
23
1267
Sithembiso Mnazini
Sithembiso Mnazini #1267
Male Senior
00:36:06
00:36:06
17
(22)
Senior
17
Male
22
Ingwavuma
3:36 min/km
00:36:06
24
1237
Mandisa Zulu
Mandisa Zulu #1237
Male Junior
00:36:55
00:36:55
6
(23)
Junior
6
Male
23
KZN AC
3:41 min/km
00:36:55
25
1197
Qaphelani Ruthurtzi
Qaphelani Ruthurtzi #1197
Male Junior
00:37:10
00:37:10
7
(24)
Junior
7
Male
24
3:43 min/km
00:37:10
26
1231
Spahokuhle Thabethe
Spahokuhle Thabethe #1231
Male Junior
00:37:25
00:37:25
8
(25)
Junior
8
Male
25
3:44 min/km
00:37:25
27
1284
Bathobile MKHIZE
Bathobile MKHIZE #1284
Female Senior
00:37:26
00:37:26
2
(2)
Senior
2
Female
2
KZNA.A
3:44 min/km
00:37:26
28
1268
Lindikuhle Menjuka
Lindikuhle Menjuka #1268
Male Senior
00:37:43
00:37:43
18
(26)
Senior
18
Male
26
JOZINI AC
3:46 min/km
00:37:43
29
1278
Ntombomzi TYWALANA
Ntombomzi TYWALANA #1278
Female Junior
00:37:48
00:37:48
1
(3)
Junior
1
Female
3
KZN ACADEMY
3:46 min/km
00:37:48
30
1204
Akhona Ngcobo
Akhona Ngcobo #1204
Male Junior
00:37:55
00:37:55
9
(27)
Junior
9
Male
27
Nongoma Bullt
3:47 min/km
00:37:55
31
1279
Cacisile SOSIBO
Cacisile SOSIBO #1279
Female Senior
00:38:20
00:38:20
3
(4)
Senior
3
Female
4
KZN AC
3:50 min/km
00:38:20
32
1288
Njabulo NYANDENI
Njabulo NYANDENI #1288
Male Junior
00:38:29
00:38:29
10
(28)
Junior
10
Male
28
3:50 min/km
00:38:29
33
1195
Mhlengi Thabede
Mhlengi Thabede #1195
Male Senior
00:38:53
00:38:53
19
(29)
Senior
19
Male
29
NONGOMA
3:53 min/km
00:38:53
34
1253
Nhlanzeko Luthuli
Nhlanzeko Luthuli #1253
Male Junior
00:38:54
00:38:54
11
(30)
Junior
11
Male
30
EMPANGENI ATHLETIC CLUB
3:53 min/km
00:38:54
35
1203
Siseko Mbali
Siseko Mbali #1203
Male Senior
00:38:55
00:38:55
20
(31)
Senior
20
Male
31
KZN AC
3:53 min/km
00:38:55
36
1051
Mngomezulu SPHAMANDLA
Mngomezulu SPHAMANDLA #1051
Male Senior
00:38:58
00:38:58
21
(32)
Senior
21
Male
32
3:53 min/km
00:38:58
37
1225
Samkelo Dumakude
Samkelo Dumakude #1225
Male Junior
00:39:36
00:39:36
12
(33)
Junior
12
Male
33
3:57 min/km
00:39:36
38
1299
Nkosimayithanda DUBE
Nkosimayithanda DUBE #1299
Male Senior
00:39:39
00:39:39
22
(34)
Senior
22
Male
34
None
3:57 min/km
00:39:39
39
1205
Melusi Mkhonza
Melusi Mkhonza #1205
Male Senior
00:39:45
00:39:45
23
(35)
Senior
23
Male
35
KZN AC
3:58 min/km
00:39:45
40
1035
Mahlangu SANDILE
Mahlangu SANDILE #1035
Male Senior
00:39:45
00:39:45
24
(36)
Senior
24
Male
36
MTUBATUBA STRIDERS
3:58 min/km
00:39:45
41
1207
Sakhile Nzuza
Sakhile Nzuza #1207
Male Senior
00:39:55
00:39:55
25
(37)
Senior
25
Male
37
Mtubatuba Stricers
3:59 min/km
00:39:55
42
1139
Bhekisigcino Mkhize
Bhekisigcino Mkhize #1139
Male Junior
00:40:02
00:40:02
13
(38)
Junior
13
Male
38
4:00 min/km
00:40:02
43
1294
Sibonelo Bhekinkosi MSIBI
Sibonelo Bhekinkosi MSIBI #1294
Male Junior
00:40:10
00:40:10
14
(39)
Junior
14
Male
39
AMABUTHO
4:01 min/km
00:40:10
44
1138
Mandlakhe Myeni
Mandlakhe Myeni #1138
Male Junior
00:40:40
00:40:40
15
(40)
Junior
15
Male
40
4:04 min/km
00:40:40
45
1160
Mbongiseni NTSHANGASE
Mbongiseni NTSHANGASE #1160
Male Junior
00:40:40
00:40:40
16
(41)
Junior
16
Male
41
4:04 min/km
00:40:40
46
1286
Dingaan NKWANYANE
Dingaan NKWANYANE #1286
Male 35-39
00:40:45
00:40:45
1
(42)
35-39
1
Male
42
Nedbank
4:04 min/km
00:40:45
47
1260
Nokukhanya MEMELA
Nokukhanya MEMELA #1260
Female Senior
00:40:46
00:40:46
4
(5)
Senior
4
Female
5
Nedbank
4:04 min/km
00:40:46
48
1136
Thokozani Gwala
Thokozani Gwala #1136
Male Junior
00:40:52
00:40:52
17
(43)
Junior
17
Male
43
4:05 min/km
00:40:52
49
1161
Bonga ZULU
Bonga ZULU #1161
Male Senior
00:41:04
00:41:04
26
(44)
Senior
26
Male
44
NIGRESCENES ATHLETIC CLUB
4:06 min/km
00:41:04
50
1259
Sbonokuhle SIBIYA
Sbonokuhle SIBIYA #1259
Male Senior
00:41:21
00:41:21
27
(45)
Senior
27
Male
45
4:08 min/km
00:41:21
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)
© 2023