Lucky Star Marathon
03/10/2015
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42km
21km
10km
10km Relay
105 km Road Race
21 km Fat Bike Race
21 km Mountain Bike Race
5 km Kiddies Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
1
114
Sakaria SHIFOTOKA
Sakaria SHIFOTOKA #114
Male Open
02:26:28
02:26:28
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
2
106
Aaron TJIVAMBI
Aaron TJIVAMBI #106
Male Open
02:26:31
02:26:31
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
3
102
Simon SHIPINGIANA
Simon SHIPINGIANA #102
Male Open
02:29:38
02:29:38
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
4
103
Eziphas SHUUYA
Eziphas SHUUYA #103
Male Open
02:30:24
02:30:24
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
5
111
Jason NGHINAAMUNHU
Jason NGHINAAMUNHU #111
Male Open
02:42:41
02:42:41
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
6
101
Kristof NDUNGA
Kristof NDUNGA #101
Male Master
02:51:48
02:51:48
1
(6)
Master
1
Male
6
7
94
Mutota MATHIAS
Mutota MATHIAS #94
Male Veteran
02:54:17
02:54:17
1
(7)
Veteran
1
Male
7
8
95
Athanasius MURONGA
Athanasius MURONGA #95
Male Open
03:01:11
03:01:11
6
(8)
Open
6
Male
8
9
57
Tyrone KOTZE
Tyrone KOTZE #57
Male Open
03:09:35
03:09:35
7
(9)
Open
7
Male
9
10
70
Andre ROSS
Andre ROSS #70
Male Veteran
03:09:51
03:09:51
2
(10)
Veteran
2
Male
10
11
65
David NGHIYOLWA
David NGHIYOLWA #65
Male Open
03:09:52
03:09:52
8
(11)
Open
8
Male
11
12
108
George MUKUAHIMA
George MUKUAHIMA #108
Male Master
03:10:15
03:10:15
2
(12)
Master
2
Male
12
13
100
Ottilie AIMWATA
Ottilie AIMWATA #100
Female Open
03:11:12
03:11:12
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
14
26
Johan BRONKHORST
Johan BRONKHORST #26
Male Veteran
03:17:18
03:17:18
3
(13)
Veteran
3
Male
13
15
99
Jackson HAMWELLE
Jackson HAMWELLE #99
Male Veteran
03:22:05
03:22:05
4
(14)
Veteran
4
Male
14
16
41
Risa DREYER
Risa DREYER #41
Female Open
03:26:58
03:26:58
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
17
112
Sylvester KANKARRA
Sylvester KANKARRA #112
Male Open
03:28:55
03:28:55
9
(15)
Open
9
Male
15
18
104
Kanisius MATHIAS
Kanisius MATHIAS #104
Male Veteran
03:34:01
03:34:01
5
(16)
Veteran
5
Male
16
19
98
Hendrik WEYERS
Hendrik WEYERS #98
Male Master
03:35:04
03:35:04
3
(17)
Master
3
Male
17
20
50
Stephen JAMES
Stephen JAMES #50
Male Open
03:35:15
03:35:15
10
(18)
Open
10
Male
18
21
113
Namakoka FRANSKASHASHA
Namakoka FRANSKASHASHA #113
Male Open
03:35:28
03:35:28
11
(19)
Open
11
Male
19
22
97
Patric ARN
Patric ARN #97
Male Veteran
03:37:10
03:37:10
6
(20)
Veteran
6
Male
20
23
32
Benedikt ABEL
Benedikt ABEL #32
Male Open
03:38:23
03:38:23
12
(21)
Open
12
Male
21
24
46
Tobie GERBER
Tobie GERBER #46
Male Veteran
03:42:27
03:42:27
7
(22)
Veteran
7
Male
22
25
77
Bin TAN
Bin TAN #77
Male Open
03:42:32
03:42:32
13
(23)
Open
13
Male
23
26
55
Harriet KNOTT
Harriet KNOTT #55
Female Open
03:47:27
03:47:27
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
27
34
Daniel APPEL
Daniel APPEL #34
Male Open
03:47:42
03:47:42
14
(24)
Open
14
Male
24
28
67
Luis PAULO STEFANO PAIVA
Luis PAULO STEFANO PAIVA #67
Male Open
03:48:03
03:48:03
15
(25)
Open
15
Male
25
29
80
Sonja VAN DEN BERG OATES
Sonja VAN DEN BERG OATES #80
Female Veteran
03:49:03
03:49:03
1
(4)
Veteran
1
Female
4
30
45
Eric FELDPAUSCH
Eric FELDPAUSCH #45
Male Open
03:49:23
03:49:23
16
(26)
Open
16
Male
26
31
88
Kaan YARAR
Kaan YARAR #88
Male Open
03:51:39
03:51:39
17
(27)
Open
17
Male
27
32
83
Tobias VERWEY
Tobias VERWEY #83
Male Open
03:52:17
03:52:17
18
(28)
Open
18
Male
28
33
38
Ida CALITZ
Ida CALITZ #38
Female Veteran
03:53:02
03:53:02
2
(5)
Veteran
2
Female
5
34
75
Serieka SOWDEN
Serieka SOWDEN #75
Female Open
03:56:35
03:56:35
4
(6)
Open
4
Female
6
35
87
Pieter WILLEM ESTERHUIZEN
Pieter WILLEM ESTERHUIZEN #87
Male Veteran
03:56:38
03:56:38
8
(29)
Veteran
8
Male
29
36
37
Kirsty BRITS
Kirsty BRITS #37
Female Open
03:58:09
03:58:09
5
(7)
Open
5
Female
7
37
6
Werner BACHMANN
Werner BACHMANN #6
Male Veteran
03:58:10
03:58:10
9
(30)
Veteran
9
Male
30
38
33
Greta-Marie ALPERS
Greta-Marie ALPERS #33
Female Veteran
03:59:35
03:59:35
3
(8)
Veteran
3
Female
8
39
56
Danie KOTZE
Danie KOTZE #56
Male Veteran
04:00:05
04:00:05
10
(31)
Veteran
10
Male
31
40
96
Winnie MUKUPUKI
Winnie MUKUPUKI #96
Female Open
04:00:24
04:00:24
6
(9)
Open
6
Female
9
41
21
Ulla BURD
Ulla BURD #21
Female Master
04:06:18
04:06:18
1
(10)
Master
1
Female
10
42
53
David KERSCHER
David KERSCHER #53
Male Open
04:09:34
04:09:34
19
(32)
Open
19
Male
32
43
5
Johanna MAGDALENA BRITS
Johanna MAGDALENA BRITS #5
Female Veteran
04:09:46
04:09:46
4
(11)
Veteran
4
Female
11
44
54
Christian KNOBLOCH
Christian KNOBLOCH #54
Male Open
04:10:46
04:10:46
20
(33)
Open
20
Male
33
45
86
Bogislav WILCKENS
Bogislav WILCKENS #86
Male Open
04:11:09
04:11:09
21
(34)
Open
21
Male
34
46
92
Herbert NEGUMBO
Herbert NEGUMBO #92
Male Open
04:11:52
04:11:52
22
(35)
Open
22
Male
35
47
69
Lourens RADEMEYER
Lourens RADEMEYER #69
Male Veteran
04:12:01
04:12:01
11
(36)
Veteran
11
Male
36
48
74
Jeanette SILVER
Jeanette SILVER #74
Female Open
04:12:18
04:12:18
7
(12)
Open
7
Female
12
49
36
Beatie BREYTENBACH
Beatie BREYTENBACH #36
Female Open
04:12:18
04:12:18
8
(13)
Open
8
Female
13
50
1
Etienne LOUW
Etienne LOUW #1
Male Open
04:15:32
04:15:32
23
(37)
Open
23
Male
37
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023