Laser Run World Championships
14/10/2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Under 11
Under 13
Masters 50+
Masters 60+
Under 15
Masters 40+
Under 17
Under 19
Event 1
Junior 19-21
Under 11 Mixed Relay
Under 13 Mixed Relay
Under 15 Mixed Relay
Under 17 Mixed Relay
Under 19 Mixed Relay
Junior Mixed Relay
Senior Mixed Relay
Master 40+
Master 50+
Master 60+
Open
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Lap 1
Lap 2
Lap 3
Lap 4
1
344
SCHWULST TARA
SCHWULST TARA #344
Female  Under 19
00:06:59
00:06:59
1
(1)
Under 19
1
Female
1
00:01:44
00:01:39
00:01:52
00:01:42
2
389
ELGAMAL NOUREEN
ELGAMAL NOUREEN #389
Female  Under 19
00:07:12
00:07:12
2
(2)
Under 19
2
Female
2
00:01:44
00:01:41
00:01:57
00:01:48
3
326
TABORDA LAURA
TABORDA LAURA #326
Female  Under 19
00:07:22
00:07:22
3
(3)
Under 19
3
Female
3
00:01:39
00:01:32
00:02:25
00:01:45
4
448
NEWMAN HANNAH
NEWMAN HANNAH #448
Female  Under 19
00:07:32
00:07:32
4
(4)
Under 19
4
Female
4
00:01:44
00:01:41
00:02:14
00:01:51
5
375
SUTTON JESSICA
SUTTON JESSICA #375
Female  Under 19
00:07:49
00:07:49
5
(5)
Under 19
5
Female
5
00:01:59
00:01:48
00:02:07
00:01:55
6
513
VROON KELLY ANNE
VROON KELLY ANNE #513
Female  Under 19
00:07:51
00:07:51
6
(6)
Under 19
6
Female
6
00:02:03
00:01:41
00:02:08
00:01:58
7
352
VAN DER MERWE KATHERINE
VAN DER MERWE KATHERINE #352
Female  Under 19
00:07:57
00:07:57
7
(7)
Under 19
7
Female
7
00:01:53
00:01:51
00:02:13
00:01:59
8
339
COOPER CLEMENTINE
COOPER CLEMENTINE #339
Female  Under 19
00:08:01
00:08:01
8
(8)
Under 19
8
Female
8
00:01:40
00:01:47
00:02:30
00:02:02
9
414
ABOULFADL MOHAMED
ABOULFADL MOHAMED #414
Male  Under 19
00:13:11
00:13:11
1
(1)
Under 19
1
Male
1
00:08:44
00:01:21
00:01:38
00:01:26
10
360
POOVAN RHYS
POOVAN RHYS #360
Male  Under 19
00:13:22
00:13:22
2
(2)
Under 19
2
Male
2
00:08:36
00:01:27
00:01:45
00:01:32
11
395
OLIVEIRA EDUARDO
OLIVEIRA EDUARDO #395
Male  Under 19
00:13:30
00:13:30
3
(3)
Under 19
3
Male
3
00:09:02
00:01:25
00:01:41
00:01:20
12
515
OCHSE RETIEF
OCHSE RETIEF #515
Male  Under 19
00:14:02
00:14:02
4
(4)
Under 19
4
Male
4
00:09:24
00:01:26
00:01:43
00:01:28
13
429
KRUGER WILLIAM HUGO
KRUGER WILLIAM HUGO #429
Male  Under 19
00:14:27
00:14:27
5
(5)
Under 19
5
Male
5
00:09:36
00:01:30
00:02:01
00:01:19
14
396
BENDER HENRO
BENDER HENRO #396
Male  Under 19
00:14:41
00:14:41
6
(6)
Under 19
6
Male
6
00:09:48
00:01:27
00:01:59
00:01:24
15
433
SYMONS JAMES
SYMONS JAMES #433
Male  Under 19
00:14:59
00:14:59
7
(7)
Under 19
7
Male
7
00:09:49
00:01:35
00:01:57
00:01:37
387
HADEN MATTHEW
HADEN MATTHEW #387
Male  Under 19
Not started
Not started
Under 19
Male
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
© 2023