USN MTB Cup Event 1
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
19 Jan 2019
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (396 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Wave
Finish
127133John-Dean DE VILLIERS00:55:24Youth116Male1FinishedAM00:55:24
227806Simeon JOUBERT00:55:26Youth216Male2FinishedAM00:55:26
331985Antonie LIT00:55:27Junior117Male3FinishedAM00:55:27
437075Konrad SPANIG00:55:29Junior217Male4FinishedAM00:55:29
522810Ruan GREEFF00:57:47Junior318Male5FinishedAM00:57:47
631925Wayde GERBER00:58:06Sub-Jun114Male6FinishedAM00:58:06
730699Matthew James MCDERMOTT00:58:39Junior417Male7FinishedAM00:58:39
827936Minnaar BRAND00:59:19Junior517Male8FinishedAM00:59:19
937717Tian VAN VOLLENSTEE00:59:26Junior617Male9FinishedAM00:59:25
1023500James Robert ALLAN00:59:39Junior717Male10FinishedAM00:59:39
1137062Chrislyn SCHOEMAN00:59:44Youth316Male11FinishedAM00:59:43
1223282Ernest Arnold ROETS00:59:44Sub-Jun214Male12FinishedAM00:59:44
1321150Brazlin MC KENNA01:00:07Junior818Male13FinishedAM01:00:07
1437048Ruan QUINN01:00:14Junior918Male14FinishedAM01:00:14
1522099Abri Khun01:00:41Senior10Male15FinishedAM01:00:40
1631986Christo LOMBARD01:01:20Youth415Male16FinishedAM01:01:20
1723370Dylan Norman MARSDEN01:01:32Junior1017Male17FinishedAM01:01:32
1827891Duncan PRINCE01:01:35Veteran147Male18FinishedBM01:01:35
1930908Erik BEEKMAN01:01:53Junior1117Male19FinishedAM01:01:53
2037018Frank MUNKELT01:01:56Youth515Male20FinishedAM01:01:56
2123270Pieter Daniel COETZEE01:03:19Junior1217Male21FinishedAM01:03:19
2220887Kaylin GOMBOS01:03:41Junior117Female1FinishedAM01:03:41
2322717Heinrich BROODRYK01:03:59Junior1317Male22FinishedAM01:03:59
2427933Paul Pieter STEENKAMP01:04:16Youth615Male23FinishedAM01:04:16
2536792Hendre SCHOEMAN01:04:18Sub-Jun313Male24FinishedAM01:04:18
2621183Andre RAS01:04:23Youth716Male25FinishedAM01:04:23
2737089Karla STUMPF01:04:28Junior217Female2FinishedAM01:04:28
2823307Natasha ROETS01:04:42Junior317Female3FinishedAM01:04:42
2937707Tjaart Johannes VAN DER WALT01:06:00Junior1417Male26FinishedBM01:06:00
3030978Louis DU PLESSIS01:06:14Veteran247Male27FinishedAM01:06:14
3136995Declan MAHONY01:06:32Senior220Male28FinishedBM01:06:32
3222746Jonathan Jacobus JANSE VAN RENSBURG01:06:38Sub-Vet136Male29FinishedAM01:06:38
3331228Jade GOUWS01:06:44Sub-Vet236Male30FinishedAM01:06:44
3436997Jacques MARAIS01:06:46Youth815Male31FinishedCM01:06:46
3523552Jacobus Albertus MILLER01:07:14Junior1518Male32FinishedAM01:07:14
3620752Johan GOUWS01:07:31Master Male151Male33FinishedAM01:07:31
3723253Gavin HORN01:07:47Master Male256Male34FinishedAM01:07:47
3824879Matthew CLOETE01:07:48Youth916Male35FinishedAM01:07:48
3928359Tristan Shane BONTEKONING01:07:56Youth1015Male36FinishedAM01:07:56
4023377Dewaldt Willem STREICHER01:09:13Youth1116Male37FinishedAM01:09:13
4137012Driaan MOOLMAN01:09:29Youth1216Male38FinishedCM01:09:29
4223508Aiden PAGE01:10:22Youth1315Male39FinishedAM01:10:22
4320785Kathleen BAKER01:10:43Youth116Female4FinishedAM01:10:43
4423355Lauriesian BRETT01:11:16Youth215Female5FinishedAM01:11:16
4520755Andre JOHANNES01:11:24Veteran346Male40FinishedAM01:11:24
4637053Ronan REYNEKE01:11:30Junior1618Male41FinishedAM01:11:30
4730977Dewald DU PLESSIS01:11:32Youth1415Male42FinishedAM01:11:32
4831295Joshua JENKIN01:11:35Youth1515Male43FinishedAM01:11:35
4930922Herman BRAND01:12:24Sub-Jun414Male44FinishedAM01:12:24
5020915Aaron PIETERSEN01:12:26Youth1615Male45FinishedBM01:12:26
Page 1 of 8 (396 items)
[1]2345678
fb