XPE 15km & Festive Fun 5km
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
09 Dec 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (291 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
151Mokwani ANDILE00:48:46Open1Male1TINARHA AC
2406Yanga MALUSI00:49:22Open2Male2ZWELONKE ATHLETICS CLUB
350April LUSAPHO00:49:5635-391Male3OXFORD STRIDERS
4162Marianio EESOU00:50:21Open3Male4BESTMED MADIBAZ A/C
533Anele DLAMINI00:50:5235-392Male5HAMMASDALE
6207Luthando HEJANA00:51:10Open4Male6REAL GIJIMA
769Vusumzi ZONDO00:51:44Open5Male7BORN 2 RUN
816Bulelani MGUBO00:53:0935-393Male8ALL STAR ATHLETIC CLUB
913Anele MALIZA00:53:1140-491Male9NEBANK ATHLETIC CLUB
1032Okuhle TWALANI00:53:16Juniors1Male10ADVENTIS ATHLETIC CLUB (CGA)
11357Benathi MGQUBA00:54:28Juniors2Male11INYIBIBA ATHLETICS CLUB
12221Pastor MADLAVANA00:54:5940-492Male12BORN 2 RUN
1382Athenkosi SIKWEZA00:55:27Open6Male13BORN 2 RUN
1440Xolisile SINKINTANA00:56:0240-493Male14REAL GIJIMA
1562Stuli ANDILE00:56:3035-394Male15 
16392Makaya MASUMPA00:57:1550-591Male16BORN 2 RUN
1738 00:57:53 Unknown1 
18262Basoro SHEMISO00:58:10Open7Male17BORN 2 RUN
1974Khanya YALI00:58:22Juniors3Male18RAINBOW
20176Asithandile MANAEL00:58:59Juniors4Male19RISING STAR YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CLUB
21409Thulani SIDZIYA00:59:2335-395Male20ZWELONKE ATHLETICS CLUB
2278Sivenathi SOMERSET00:59:23Juniors5Male21REAL GIJIMA
23248Mbongeni NGXHATHA01:00:2435-396Male22REAL GIJIMA
248Nkululo MKHUZO01:00:4435-397Male23BCM AC
2575Thandolwethu NOBATANA01:00:46Open8Male24OMAC
2610Ntombesintu MFUNZI01:00:4735-391Female1NEBANK ATHLETIC CLUB
2735Zukisani MFILI01:01:3735-398Male25OMAC EL
2811Luvuyo STEPHEN01:02:2340-494Male26NEBANK ATHLETIC CLUB
2989Xolani NTEYI01:02:2540-495Male27VUKANI MSC
3030Kenny SWARTZ01:02:3750-592Male28OXFORD STRIDERS
31300Masixole DUMISA01:03:35Open9Male29BUFFALLO CITY MUNICIPALITY AC
32380Tara SCHWULST01:04:13Juniors1Female2BORN 2 RUN
33381Cindy SCHWULST01:04:19Open1Female3BORN 2 RUN
34318Ncedisile TAPOLO01:04:2140-496Male30OXFORD STRIDERS
3557Yekela LIHLE01:04:29Open10Male31BRAC
36315Siphamla DUMISANI01:04:4840-497Male32CHEETAH ATHLETIC CLUB
37375Andrea RANGER01:04:5635-392Female4BORN 2 RUN
38152Ibanathi ZINTO01:05:08Open11Male33REAL GIJIMA
391Sphiwo BUKANI01:06:2335-399Male34REAL GIJIMA
4077Ayanda SIKITI01:07:0940-498Male35OVER TAKERS SPORT CLUB
4146Faizel KITCHING01:07:21Open12Male36RAINBOW
42195Thobela NQODUMO01:07:2235-3910Male37ESKOM
4379Phikisile MENJENJALO01:08:2035-3911Male38OMAC
4495Babalo SANQENA01:08:2035-3912Male39ESKOM
45216Mava M01:08:3435-3913Male40REAL GIJIMA
46275Jason NKUNZANA01:08:39Open13Male41BCM AC
4765Ndayi THANDO01:08:4535-3914Male42OMAC
48158Viwe MNYAKA01:08:56Open14Male43 
49203Nkosana MPOLWENI01:08:5850-593Male44REAL GIJIMA
50151Samora MZALAZALA01:08:5935-3915Male45REAL GIJIMA
Page 1 of 6 (291 items)
[1]23456
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018