OUTsurance Life kfm Gun Run
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Clubs
Details
Race Website
14 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 138 (6877 items)
[1]234567...135136137138
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Photo
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
115149PRECIOUS MASHELE00:29:24Senior1Male1OLIFANTSFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB AGN2:56 min/km00:29:24
215141MELIKHAYA FRANS00:29:52Senior2Male2IKAMVA ATHLETICS CLUB2:59 min/km00:29:52
315006ANTHONY TIMOTEUS00:30:24Senior3Male3UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN CAPE ATHLETIC CLUB3:02 min/km00:30:24
415326TUMISANG MONNATLALA00:30:37Senior4Male4KPMG CGA3:03 min/km00:30:37
515160SIBONISO SOLDAKA00:30:52Senior5Male5CAPE TECHNIKON ATHLETICS CLUB3:05 min/km00:30:52
615005DUWAYNE PHILANDER00:30:57Senior6Male6UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN CAPE ATHLETIC CLUB3:05 min/km00:30:57
715228ANGELO BOOYSEN00:31:04Senior7Male7CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND3:06 min/km00:31:04
815212MALUSI JUDASE00:31:20Senior8Male8SATORI ATHLETICS CLUB3:07 min/km00:31:20
915353DEON HENDRICKS00:31:24Senior9Male9STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB3:08 min/km00:31:24
1015007ASHLEY SMITH00:31:33Senior10Male10UNIVERSITY OF WESTERN CAPE ATHLETIC CLUB3:09 min/km00:31:33
1115002VUYOLWETHU MBUKUSHE00:31:41Senior11Male11ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB3:10 min/km00:31:41
1215593CARLO FLINK00:31:47Junior1Male12BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB3:10 min/km00:31:47
1315179LLEWELLYN GROENEVELD00:31:51Senior12Male13MATIES ATHLETICS CLUB3:11 min/km00:31:51
1415092SIVIWE NKOMBI00:31:56Senior13Male14BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB3:11 min/km00:31:56
1515101VAKALISA KOPOLO00:32:3740-491Male15NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP3:15 min/km00:32:37
1615050DYLAN STEVENSON00:32:37Senior14Male16MATIES ATHLETICS CLUB3:15 min/km00:32:37
1715232BARRY PIENAAR00:32:38Senior15Male17SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB3:15 min/km00:32:38
1815052EDWARD JACK00:32:47Junior2Male18CENTRAL ATHLETIC CLUB3:16 min/km00:32:47
1915385BRANDON LEWIN00:32:52Senior16Male19 3:17 min/km00:32:52
2015084RENALDO JANUARY00:33:16Junior3Male20CELTIC HARRIERS3:19 min/km00:33:16
2115295TSUNGAI MWANENGENI00:33:2940-492Male21RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB3:20 min/km00:33:29
2215199GERSHON AZIZA00:33:30Junior4Male22SPARTAN HARRIERS3:20 min/km00:33:30
2315028ALEXANDRO DA SILVA00:33:40Junior5Male23CAPE TECHNIKON ATHLETICS CLUB3:21 min/km00:33:40
2415189ASISIPO MATHOMANE00:33:41Senior17Male24SATORI ATHLETICS CLUB3:22 min/km00:33:41
2515291SHAWN ABRAHAMS00:33:5140-493Male25KUILSRIVER RUNNERS CLUB3:23 min/km00:33:51
2615031ASEMAHLE KWATSHA00:33:59Senior18Male26RCS GUGULETU ATHLETIC CLUB3:23 min/km00:33:59
2715156RUTENDO NYAHORA00:34:01Senior1Female1NEDBANK GAUTENG NORTH3:24 min/km00:34:01
2815064JEREMY LOMBAART00:34:57Junior6Male27NAMAQUA ATHLETICS CLUB3:29 min/km00:34:57
2915198GERRIT VERLAND00:34:58Senior19Male28SATORI ATHLETICS CLUB3:29 min/km00:34:58
3021818NOBUKHOSI TSHUMA00:35:13Senior2Female2 3:31 min/km00:35:13
3115203INGA NGWENDUNA00:35:16Junior7Male29SATORI ATHLETICS CLUB3:31 min/km00:35:16
3215103ZUBENATHI NCAPAYE00:35:32Junior8Male30CENTRAL ATHLETIC CLUB3:33 min/km00:35:32
3315325NEO MOLEMA00:35:3740-494Male31ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB3:33 min/km00:35:37
3415248ESONA MBOMBO00:35:40Senior20Male32SANLAM ATHLETIC CLUB3:33 min/km00:35:40
3515249FORTUNATE CHIDZIVO00:35:41Senior3Female3LANGA ATHLETIC CLUB3:34 min/km00:35:41
3615040CALVIN HAMMOND00:35:48Junior9Male33NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP3:34 min/km00:35:48
3715082PENWELL NTSALUBA00:36:2540-495Male34NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP3:38 min/km00:36:25
3815219SHEMA FIACRE00:36:38Junior10Male35SPARTAN HARRIERS3:39 min/km00:36:38
3921021YONELA MPONGWANA00:36:43Junior11Male36ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB3:40 min/km00:36:43
4015009KYLA VAN GRAAN00:36:56Senior4Female4NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP3:41 min/km00:36:56
4115825TOBIAS PHILANDER00:36:5850-591Male37BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB3:41 min/km00:36:58
4215218SHAKEEL SCHRIKKER00:37:13Junior12Male38SPARTAN HARRIERS3:43 min/km00:37:13
4315258JASON BRUINERS00:37:13Senior21Male39METROPOLITAN ATHLETIC CLUB3:43 min/km00:37:13
4415057GEORGE QITHI00:37:16Senior22Male40NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP3:43 min/km00:37:16
4515609CURTIS BOOYSEN00:37:28Junior13Male41BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB3:44 min/km00:37:28
4615127GUY BORTHWICK00:37:32Senior23Male42 3:45 min/km00:37:32
4715300CHRISTIANE ADRIAANSE00:37:3340-491Female5K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB3:45 min/km00:37:33
4815194CLAYTON BOOYSEN00:37:39Senior24Male43 3:45 min/km00:37:39
4915352YANDISWA SHANGE00:37:47Junior1Female6STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB3:46 min/km00:37:47
5015076NATALIE ROSS00:37:52Senior5Female7 3:47 min/km00:37:52
Page 1 of 138 (6877 items)
[1]234567...135136137138
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018