Harrismith Mountain Race
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Race Website
20 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (500 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
1521George TSHABALALA01:09:57Senior 20-391Male1BETHLEHEM MARATHON CLUB01:09:57
21Tranquil GUMBO01:14:33Senior 20-392Male2 01:14:33
3360Mondli MADONSELA01:16:14Senior 20-393Male3 01:16:14
4198Simon NDLANE01:18:55Senior 20-394Male4bataung village diamond athletics01:18:55
5200Karabo MPHUTHI01:20:41Junior 15-191Male5bataung village diamond athletics01:20:41
6202Mohale MPHULENYANE01:20:52Junior 15-192Male6bataung village diamond athletics01:20:52
7195Thanduxolo MOLATEDI01:21:29Senior 20-395Male7bataung village diamond athletics01:21:29
8201Lesedi MONYOKO01:22:23Senior 20-396Male8bataung village diamond athletics01:22:23
9388Sylverster LEMAKO01:23:28Senior 20-397Male9Liberty Athletics Club01:23:28
10323Jansen BELL01:23:58Junior 15-193Male10Rooies Atletiek Club01:23:58
1196Sipho MAJOLA01:26:21Senior 20-398Male11CLIPRIVER STRIDERS01:26:21
12340Theuns Jnr LUUS01:28:19Junior 15-194Male12Rooies Atletiek Club01:28:19
13260Michael TRUEBODY01:30:26Senior 20-399Male13 01:30:26
14421Aaron MAGADZIRE01:31:21Veteran 40-491Male14Toring01:31:21
15343Thabang LOKOLOLWANE01:31:33Junior 15-195Male15 01:31:33
16519Ngaka SELEPE01:31:41Veteran 40-492Male16Maluti Multi Club01:31:41
17430Japie BLIGNAUT01:31:49Senior 20-3910Male17 01:31:49
1871Sameul K MOLOI01:32:39Master 50-591Male18HMK01:32:39
19171Ramaite MAROTOLA01:33:08Senior 20-3911Male19 01:33:08
20199Kata NCONGWANE01:35:24Senior 20-3912Male20bataung village diamond athletics01:35:24
21437Mohau MABUTSA01:35:26Senior 20-3913Male21MASIA-SIANESOG DEVELOPMENT01:35:25
22196Mfelafuthi MAVUSO01:35:26Junior 15-196Male22bataung village diamond athletics01:35:26
23192Desmond PHILLIPS01:35:58Veteran 40-493Male23Ekurhuleni athletic 01:35:58
24393Tim COVENTRY01:36:24Veteran 40-494Male24RANDBURG HARRIERS01:36:24
25456Gedeon ROSSOUW01:36:59Senior 20-3914Male25 01:36:59
26442Mia MORRISON01:37:12Senior 20-391Female1MASSMART ACC01:37:12
27500Struan BROWN01:37:37Senior 20-3915Male26PIRATES ROAD RUNNING01:37:36
28474Raymond WAGNER01:38:28Senior 20-3916Male27Pinetown and Districs Athletics Club (PDAC)01:38:28
29367Dawid CRONJE01:38:56Junior 15-197Male28Riverside Harriers01:38:56
30272Robert VENTER01:39:10Senior 20-3917Male29 01:39:09
31248Jonathan DAY01:39:15Senior 20-3918Male30 01:39:15
32347Neill VAN ONSELEN01:39:33Junior 15-198Male31Rooies Atletiek Club01:39:33
33160Adrian COONEY01:40:17Veteran 40-495Male32 01:40:17
34522Cameron TONKIN01:40:27Junior 15-199Male33BHAC01:40:27
35324Muntu MAHLANGU01:40:47Veteran 40-496Male34HMK01:40:47
36405Ludolf DE KOCK01:41:30Senior 20-3919Male35 01:41:30
37278Makhosonke RADEBE01:41:44Senior 20-3920Male36ALPLA01:41:44
38455Wj ESTERHUYSE01:41:55Junior 15-1910Male37Rooies Atletiek Club01:41:55
39449Maqaleni SHABALALA01:42:12Master 50-592Male38Liberty Athletics Club01:42:12
40458Christiaan BORCHERDS01:42:18Junior 15-1911Male39Rooies Atletiek Club01:42:18
41382Mgaga THULANI H01:42:21Veteran 40-497Male40LADYSMITH ATHLETICS CLUB01:42:21
42423Siboniso SIBIYA01:42:25Senior 20-3921Male41 01:42:25
43470Heinrich ODENDAAL01:42:30Senior 20-3922Male42 01:42:30
44301Paseka Joseph HLALELE01:42:44Master 50-593Male43Nedbank Fast Legs Running Club01:42:44
45335Mazibuko MFONOFUHI01:43:11Senior 20-3923Male44 01:43:11
46371Fotrunate JOHANNE01:45:26Senior 20-3924Male45Fight For It Fitness01:45:26
47328Jacq JACOBS01:45:27Senior 20-3925Male46 01:45:27
48108Solomon DE BEER01:45:41Master 50-594Male47BENONI HIGH ATHLETIC CLUB01:45:41
49305Lunsa MOLOI01:47:48Junior 15-1912Male48 01:47:48
50307Falko BUSCHKE01:47:48Senior 20-3926Male49 01:47:48
Page 1 of 10 (500 items)
[1]2345678910
fb