Legends Marathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
21 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (389 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
11284Yanga MALUSI00:31:33Open1Male1ZWELONKE AC
2348Sootho RALETEBELE00:31:5035-391Male2MEXED
31361Amos NYONGO00:32:00Open2Male3MOTHERWELL AC
4246Blessmore CHIDZIVA00:32:06Open3Male4 
51407Sive TSHOKOTSHA00:32:42Open4Male5PHAKAMANI
6272Zukisani FANAVELE00:35:07Juniors1Male6GREY GREY SPRINTERS
7300Cwenga NOSE00:36:26Juniors2Male7BALEKANI AC
81341Lwandile NGOBE00:36:3935-392Male8REAL GIJIMAS A.C.
9362Nkululeko MBATHA00:37:5440-491Male9 
101452Athenkosi SIKWENZA00:38:02Open5Male10 
111467Sinokhanyo DUMAXAKE00:38:53Open6Male11REAL GIGIMAS ATHLETIC CLUB
121461Odwa BANETI00:39:47Open7Male12 
131303Daniel MC DONLAD00:40:01Under 161Male13BORN 2 RUN
14256Athenkosi LALI00:40:15Open8Male14ALL STARS
151418Buntu XOKI00:40:17Open9Male15ADVENTIST ATHLETICS CLUB
161344Mbongeni NGXATHA00:40:3235-393Male16REAL GIJIMAS A.C.
17296Sinethemba JILINGISI00:40:45Juniors3Male17 
181427Sandiso NYOBIXO00:41:15Open10Male18 
191276Vusumzi MAFU00:41:1735-394Male19SANDF EP AC
201384Cindy SCHWULST00:41:39Open1Female1BORN 2 RUN
211416Desmond WITBOOI00:42:0140-492Male20BORN 2 RUN
22367Fernal WESTON00:42:0435-395Male21BORN 2 RUN
23396Okuhle MGOLOLBANE00:42:05Under 162Male22 
24394Thandabantu POSWA00:42:0540-493Male23BRAC
251237Vutu FREEMAN00:42:4050-591Male24RISING STARS AC
26347Mannini PITSO00:43:02Open2Female2 
271464No Data NO DATA00:43:04Under 163Male25 
281297Wandile MBANDEZI00:43:36Open11Male26OPENSERVE AC
29398Bheki MNCWANA00:43:4935-396Male27REAL GIJAMAS
30382Azile MATIKINCA00:44:07Open12Male28 
311329Samora MZALAZALA00:44:1035-397Male29REAL GIJIMAS A.C.
32260Ishmael JAIWA00:44:35Open13Male30 
331410Masixole VAKELE00:44:3635-398Male31REAL GIJIMAS A.C.
34264Lonwabo MZANA00:45:00Open14Male32 
351454Luthando KLAAS00:45:00Juniors4Male33 
361378Zandile RUBUSHE00:45:06Open3Female3RAINBOW
371328Babalo MVULA00:45:3635-399Male34OPENSERVE AC
381447Wellington MANGENA00:45:4640-494Male35ADVENSTIST ATHLETICS CLUB
391490Odwa MANDLANA00:46:09Open15Male36 
401296Richard MAZUNGULA00:46:3240-495Male37NEDBANK EP
411283Dumisa MALITI00:46:5560+1Male38BRAC AC
421260Sandiswa KUNDULU00:47:17Open4Female4ALL STARS AC
431489Mark HAYNE00:47:2050-592Male39BORN 2 RUN
441371Derek PRATT00:47:2650-593Male40OXFORD STRIDERS
451320David MORTIMER00:47:3335-3910Male41 
46941Quitiano MATTHEWS00:48:18Under 164Male42 
471442Luciano HENDRICKS00:48:2540-496Male43 
48266Natasha MAGAGA00:48:26Juniors1Female5MOTHERWELL AC
49381Inathi GULWA00:49:33Under 165Male44 
501455Hlumelo MAKUBALO00:49:41Juniors5Male45 
Page 1 of 8 (389 items)
[1]2345678
fb