Goss & Balfe Sapphire Coast Marathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
28 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 9 (403 items)
[1]23456789
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Photo
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1114Sibongiseni KHUZWAYO00:38:14Senior1Male1 3:49 min/km
2390Skhumbuzo KHUMALO00:38:37Senior2Male2NQUTHU3:51 min/km
332Maphumulo BONGUMUSA00:39:49Senior3Male3 3:58 min/km
4111Sizwe KHUMALO00:41:5440-491Male4 4:11 min/km
5365Mvuyisi MAGAWANA00:42:23Senior4Male5 4:14 min/km
6188Luyanda MSOMI00:42:32Junior1Male6 4:15 min/km
758Riaan VAN DER WATH00:42:5135-391Male7 4:17 min/km
8223Sihle NGEMA00:44:2435-392Male8 4:26 min/km
9221Fiko NGCOBO00:46:43Senior5Male9 4:40 min/km
10142Siyabonga MAJOLA00:47:08Senior6Male10 4:42 min/km
11527Mlondi KHOWA00:48:44Junior2Male11NE BANK4:52 min/km
12725Sbongakonke ZULU00:48:52Junior1Female1NQUTHU DEVELOPMENT CLUB4:53 min/km
13362Siyabonga MLAMBO00:49:1240-492Male12ESKOM4:55 min/km
14391Phumokwakhe BUTHELEZI00:50:5740-493Male13NQUTHU5:05 min/km
15159Siyanda MGCUNGAMA00:54:03Junior3Male14 5:24 min/km
16233Sthembiso NKABANE00:54:08Senior7Male15 5:24 min/km
17529Slindile NZAMA00:54:16Senior1Female2NE BANK5:25 min/km
18353Mthokozisi GWALA00:54:1835-393Male16 5:25 min/km
19230Thabani NHLUMAYO00:54:18Senior8Male17 5:25 min/km
20314Dean WRAITH00:55:13Senior9Male18 5:31 min/km
21361Mnoneleli GXUMISA00:56:0235-394Male19 5:36 min/km
22374Marc Stevens00:56:0350-591Male20BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETIC CLUB5:36 min/km
23528Zimbili NGESI00:57:04Senior2Female3 5:42 min/km
24172Sphelele MKHIZE00:58:47Junior4Male21 5:52 min/km
25150Crispen MAVISE00:59:0840-494Male22 5:54 min/km
26295Eleonore TESNAAR00:59:0935-391Female4 5:54 min/km
27313Grant WILLIAMS00:59:2540-495Male23 5:56 min/km
28257Chazekile PRECIOUS DLAMINI01:01:2940-491Female5 6:08 min/km
29369Geoff Herron01:01:3450-592Male24 6:09 min/km
30120Darren KOPKE01:01:35Junior5Male25 6:09 min/km
31342Tshephisho PHALADI01:01:48Senior10Male26 6:10 min/km
32126Julie LUIES01:02:3950-591Female6 6:15 min/km
33288Mbalenhle STHABILENJILO01:02:48Senior3Female7 6:16 min/km
34210Mpho NAMANE01:02:57Senior11Male27 6:17 min/km
35297Gaba THANGO01:03:1160+1Male28NQUTHU DEVELOPMENT CLUB6:19 min/km
36739Harry TARENTAAL01:03:4160+2Male29SYDENHAM SPORTS CLUB6:22 min/km
37382Elisha Reddy01:03:49Senior4Female8GETFIT AC6:22 min/km
38136Bonginkosi MAGWANYANA01:03:53Senior12Male30 6:23 min/km
39139Thando MAHLATI01:04:17Senior13Male31 6:25 min/km
40203Nikiwe MVUYANA01:04:19Senior5Female9 6:25 min/km
4192Gina HINCHLIFFE01:04:3450-592Female10 6:27 min/km
4293Kayla HINCHLIFFE01:04:34Junior2Female11 6:27 min/km
43312Patrick WILLIAM01:05:0835-395Male32 6:30 min/km
44292Matthew TALBOT01:05:15Junior6Male33 6:31 min/km
45375Zibuyile Langa01:05:4160+1Female12SCOTTBURG ATHLETIC CLUB6:34 min/km
4629Ian BHEKI MAJOLA01:06:1840-496Male34 6:37 min/km
47336Mpumelelo GOGE01:07:13Senior14Male35 6:43 min/km
4838Michael CEMANE01:07:13Senior15Male36 6:43 min/km
49141Wongile MAJOKWENI01:07:2050-593Male37 6:44 min/km
5046Derek COLLETT01:07:3360+3Male38 6:45 min/km
Page 1 of 9 (403 items)
[1]23456789
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018