King Price SA Duathlon Champs 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
01 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
[1]2
Race No
Fav
Share
Photo
Print
Name
Time
Category
Gender
Team
TSA License
Run1
T1
Cycle
T2
Run2
77Matthew GREER01:55:5820-24MaleTshwane Triathlon AssociationTTA/0105/1800:34:0300:00:3001:02:1100:00:2400:18:48
12Donovan GELDENHUYS01:58:2735-39MaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonKZN/00333/1800:37:4300:00:3600:59:2800:00:2800:20:10
52Terrence LOWE01:59:5930-34MaleCentral Gauteng TriathlonTSA0000010100:34:4700:00:2201:04:4400:00:2900:19:34
32Bradley VENTER02:02:1935-39MaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonKZN/00266/1800:38:3600:00:2901:01:2800:00:2500:21:19
24Sanele SHANGE02:04:3225-29MaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonTSA0000018500:34:1300:00:5101:09:5800:00:3200:18:57
34Joshua WIBORG02:08:2020-24MaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonKZN/00516/1800:37:3600:00:2801:07:5800:00:3700:21:38
31Reece VAN STRAATEN02:09:2220-24MaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonTSA0000020800:40:2500:00:3901:06:0500:00:3000:21:40
15Glen GORE02:11:0745-49MaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonKZN/00167/1800:38:5200:00:2801:09:5800:00:2800:21:19
22Hlelani RADEBE02:11:5425-29MaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonKZN/00324/1800:36:4900:00:2201:12:2400:00:3600:21:40
17Justin HAND02:12:2045-49MaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonKZN/00211/1800:39:5400:00:5401:09:3300:00:3900:21:19
51Eulali GOUWS02:12:3330-34FemaleCentral Gauteng TriathlonCGT/9213/1800:41:2500:00:3701:09:0400:00:3400:20:50
64Rohan SWANEPOEL02:13:3825-29MaleEden Triathlon AssociationTSA0000017800:39:2800:00:2701:10:2100:00:2800:22:51
71Terry THORNTON02:14:3050-54MaleNelson Mandela Bay TriathlonNMB/0340/1800:41:0800:00:3801:09:5000:00:4500:22:08
48Andrew DIXON02:15:1940-44MaleCentral Gauteng TriathlonCGT/9269/1800:39:5000:00:4701:10:0900:00:4900:23:42
26Paul SNYMAN02:16:2435-39MaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonTSA0000018400:41:5000:00:4401:09:4200:00:3200:23:35
59Christiaan VAN DER WALT02:16:4040-44MaleCentral Gauteng TriathlonCGT/9262/1800:40:2200:00:4501:12:3300:00:3800:22:19
35Christopher WILKINSON02:17:5520-24MaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonKZN/00537/1800:39:2200:00:3501:15:5100:00:3000:21:35
19Paul MULLER02:18:1035-39MaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonKZN/00274/1800:41:1500:00:2701:13:1300:00:2900:22:44
54Hadley MCCORMICK02:18:1355-59MaleCentral Gauteng TriathlonCGT/9301/1800:43:2200:01:0201:10:2300:00:4700:22:37
5Andrew BIRTWHISTLE02:19:2360-64MaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonKZN/00514/1800:42:0300:01:1301:11:3900:00:3900:23:46
50Elisa GIANCHINO02:20:3940-44FemaleCentral Gauteng TriathlonTSA0000014600:43:3000:00:5201:11:2300:01:0400:23:49
23Raymond RADEBE02:20:5520-24MaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonKZN/00320/1800:41:0400:00:2401:15:5500:00:3100:23:00
49Jean-Pierre DU PREEZ02:21:0835-39MaleCentral Gauteng TriathlonCGT/9169/1800:42:2000:00:4401:13:2100:00:4200:23:58
10Richard EKSTEEN02:21:5240-44MaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonKZN/00270/1800:43:1500:01:0401:13:0700:00:3800:23:46
36Simon WYER02:22:4955-59MaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonTSA0000016600:44:4700:00:3801:12:1700:00:4800:24:17
72Alisa BOTHA02:24:5735-39FemaleNorth West TriathlonNWT/00018/1800:45:2000:00:3401:14:5200:00:3600:23:33
11Teneal FEATHERBY02:25:2735-39FemaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonKZN/00160/1800:42:1800:00:4101:16:5100:00:4000:24:55
70Mariette HATTINGH02:26:1550-54FemaleNelson Mandela Bay TriathlonNMB/0282/1800:45:5900:00:5001:14:0700:00:5200:24:26
53Gavin MAILE02:26:2560-64MaleCentral Gauteng TriathlonCGT/9235/1800:46:4300:02:5301:11:1300:01:0900:24:25
38Jacobus LEIBBRANDT02:26:3740-44MaleCape Town Unicity TriathlonWPT/00010/1800:46:3500:00:5601:12:4400:00:4900:25:30
33Desiree VERWEY02:27:0630-34FemaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonKZN/00568/1800:45:1800:00:5001:15:3100:00:4400:24:41
40Aashiek PARKER02:27:4840-44MaleCape Town Unicity TriathlonTSA0000024300:41:2700:01:3201:19:1300:01:2400:24:11
80Annerie KRUGER02:28:5135-39FemaleTshwane Triathlon AssociationTTA/0126/1800:42:0100:00:5001:23:1900:00:4700:21:52
21Linda POTTS02:29:2655-59FemaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonKZN/00523/1800:48:5100:00:5601:12:4800:00:4900:26:00
20Chantal NOSWORTHY02:29:3740-44FemaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonKZN/00559/1800:45:5700:00:5001:17:2900:00:4500:24:34
69Francois SAAYMAN02:30:0040-44MaleFree State TriathlonFST/0060/1800:43:3700:00:4401:19:0200:00:4700:25:47
45Paul CONFAIT02:30:5250-54MaleCentral Gauteng TriathlonCGT/9226/1800:46:3500:00:5301:17:3600:00:4200:25:03
13Rozanne GELDENHUYS02:31:2735-39FemaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonKZN/00226/1800:44:5100:00:5601:19:3100:00:3800:25:29
68Madeleine LE ROUX02:32:5420-24FemaleFree State TriathlonFST/0025/1800:45:3000:00:4801:18:4900:00:3600:27:10
44Serge WITKOWSKY02:33:0335-39MaleCape Town Unicity TriathlonTSA0000024100:46:4000:01:0001:16:0600:00:4900:28:26
18Angelique MULLER02:35:0035-39FemaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonKZN/00520/1800:48:4900:00:4701:16:0700:00:4000:28:35
47Ray CRANSTON02:35:4955-59MaleCentral Gauteng TriathlonCGT/9289/1800:44:5600:01:2201:22:0400:00:5900:26:25
6Kenneth CURR02:36:1365-69MaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonKZN/0002/1800:46:3400:00:4401:22:5900:00:5700:24:59
82Jaco VENTER02:37:1035-39MaleTshwane Triathlon AssociationTTA/0253/1800:51:1900:00:5301:14:1200:00:4100:30:01
37James FRAZER02:38:0845-49MaleCape Town Unicity TriathlonTSA0000022000:45:2700:00:5001:23:5100:00:4000:27:17
30Etienne VAN RAVESTEYN02:40:2355-59MaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonTSA0000019500:47:1700:01:1201:24:0700:00:5000:26:55
28Jennifer SUTTON02:42:0350-54FemaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonKZN/00363/1800:49:5500:00:5501:23:2900:00:5700:26:44
61Marilise VERMAAK02:43:0440-44FemaleCentral Gauteng TriathlonCGT/9254/1800:43:2800:01:0701:28:1900:01:2900:28:39
7Cath DE SOUZA02:43:4340-44FemaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonTSA0000019900:46:3400:01:4901:24:1100:01:3000:29:37
1Natasja AMBROSIO02:43:5045-49FemaleKwaZulu Natal TriathlonKZN/00273/1800:49:0300:01:3201:25:2500:01:0000:26:47
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018