Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Saturday, October 21, 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (493 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Photo
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
1813Luca Douw Hamar HOLTZHAUSEN00:18:55131Male1Seagulls00:18:55
2749Gary Albertyn00:20:5341 to 501Male2 00:20:53
3861Michael PHILLIPS00:20:5431 to 401Male3 00:20:54
4748Connor ALBERTYN00:20:56132Male4tuks00:20:56
51676Kian KEYLOCK00:21:10121Male5 00:21:10
61024Alexander WEHMEYER00:21:12122Male6 00:21:12
761Chad MICHAU00:21:2014 to 301Male7Action00:21:20
831Craig GROENEWALD00:21:3631 to 402Male8LINRAND00:21:36
9906Torgen WHITE00:22:43123Male9PERFECT STROKES00:22:43
101452Ethan LEWIS00:22:46133Male10 00:22:46
11887Bowan Ternent00:22:59134Male11Boksburg Aquatics00:22:59
12938Kyle DAWSON00:23:00135Male12Waterborn00:23:00
136Greig BANNATYNE00:23:0831 to 403Male13 00:23:08
141675Aiden BORNMAN00:23:11124Male14 00:23:11
151768Neill WRIGHT00:23:1631 to 404Male15 00:23:16
16101Roger YOUNG00:23:1751 to 601Male16 00:23:17
1725Adrian GOATE00:23:2241 to 502Male17Aqua athlete00:23:22
18768Tom COLLINS00:23:2741 to 503Male18 00:23:27
19869Orin ROCHA00:23:33136Male19Aquafins00:23:33
201559Daniel BAKER00:23:51137Male20BENONI SWIMMING CLUB00:23:51
2153Luke KUKARD00:23:53138Male21Perfect Stroke00:23:53
22792Joshua GILLESPIE00:23:59139Male22Swift Aquatics00:23:59
231587Aiden NEL00:24:02111Male23 00:24:02
24937Ernest DAVIS00:24:0241 to 504Male24 00:24:02
251767Adrian CALDWELL00:24:061310Male25 00:24:06
261578Adam YUSUF00:24:141311Male26 00:24:14
27105Gerard BRAAK00:24:1731 to 405Male27 00:24:17
2837Joshua HINCKLEY00:24:181312Male28DYNAMO ACQUATICS00:24:18
29840Andy MAC00:24:2341 to 505Male29 00:24:23
30796Cullen GREYLING00:24:27125Male30Waterborn00:24:27
311686Aydan DE BEER00:24:301313Male31 00:24:30
32802Steve HAUPT00:24:3041 to 506Male32Haupt swimming00:24:30
33113Tristan MOORE00:24:38126Male33STELLENBOSCH UNIVERSITY - MATIES00:24:38
34992Dandre PRETORIUS00:24:401314Male34DEEP BLUE SWIM SCHOOL00:24:40
35757Russell BEHRENS00:24:4161 to 701Male35 00:24:41
3630Francois GROBLER00:25:1441 to 507Male36 00:25:14
37877Byron SMIT00:25:17127Male37Victor aquantum00:25:17
38975Jason MALAN00:25:22112Male38Electric Eels00:25:22
391660John GLOVER00:25:3651 to 602Male39 00:25:36
40808Ethan HEYSTEK00:25:541315Male40mandeville00:25:54
41779Jack DOWNIE00:26:05-101Male41SARAH'S SWIM ACADEMY00:26:05
42226Benco Gerrit VAN ROOYEN00:26:061316Male42DMSS GATORS00:26:06
431261Jason RODGERS00:26:0714 to 302Male43LINDEN LIFESAVING00:26:07
44797Brayden GROBLER00:26:171317Male44DRAGONS00:26:17
4572Johann PRETORIUS00:26:2451 to 603Male45 00:26:24
46769John Guy COWPER00:26:2741 to 508Male46Aqua athlete00:26:27
47778Jason DOVEY00:26:35128Male47 00:26:35
48927Matthew CALDWELL00:26:36113Male48MANDOVILLE DOLPHINS00:26:36
491566Byron BUCKLEY00:26:391318Male49 00:26:39
501609Joshua BOULLE00:26:421319Male50 00:26:42
Page 1 of 10 (493 items)
[1]2345678910
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018