Dis-Chem Sun City Swim
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Saturday, October 22, 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (484 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Photo
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1112ZANDER LANDMAN00:18:2913 & Under1Male1Tuks
24Gary ALBERTYN00:19:4441 to 501Male2 
31013A-J JORDAAN00:20:1313 & Under2Male3EAGAR AQUATICS POLOKWANE
4904Michael PHILLIPS00:20:1631 to 401Male4 
5130Robyn KINGHORN00:20:3714 to 301Female1ACTION SWIM ACADEMY
61684Neal Crawford00:20:5731 to 402Male5 
72Muhammad ADAM00:21:0713 & Under3Male6Mandeville Dolphins
86Greig BANNATYNE00:21:0731 to 403Male7 
927ADRIAN GOATE00:21:1941 to 502Male8Aqua Athlete
101709Stephen Ward00:21:3141 to 503Male9 
111729Neill Wright00:21:4031 to 404Male10 
12808CONNOR ALBERTYN00:21:4113 & Under4Male11TUKSSWIMMING CLUB
1374OWEN SHEFTZ00:21:5031 to 405Male12 
14846Scott Gilchrist00:21:5431 to 406Male13 
15913ROBIN SAGGERS00:22:0431 to 407Male14 
1612VIAAN BRUINETTE00:22:1013 & Under5Male15Boksburg Aquatic Saints
171835Luke BAKER00:22:2413 & Under6Male16BENONI SWIMMING CLUB
1886Chad TUCKER00:22:2913 & Under7Male17Boksburg
191594TERENCE PARKIN00:22:3131 to 408Male18 
20195JOSHUA GILLESPIE00:22:3313 & Under8Male19 
21892KYLE MORONEY00:22:3413 & Under9Male20WATERBORN
22936REMO VENTURI00:22:5313 & Under10Male21VICTOR AQUANTUM
2335Robbie HATTINGH00:23:0613 & Under11Male22 
241834DANIEL BAKER00:23:0713 & Under12Male23BENONI SWIMMING CLUB
251616FRANCOIS LE ROUX00:23:1141 to 504Male24 
261077Jaron MEYERSON00:23:1914 to 301Male25 
271001Luke HANLON00:23:2013 & Under13Male26WATERBORN
28911ORIN ROCHA00:23:2413 & Under14Male27Aquafins
29937Giacomo VIRGILI00:23:2841 to 505Male28 
30820TOM COLLINS00:23:3441 to 506Male29None
31882Andy MAC00:23:3841 to 507Male30 
32834Matthew-Ethan FALCONER00:23:4213 & Under15Male31BON AQUATICS CLUB
3328Francois GROBLER00:23:5141 to 508Male32 
341706Terry Downes00:23:5361 to 701Male33 
355MEGAN ALBERTYN00:23:5441 to 501Female2 
3696ROGER YOUNG00:24:0751 to 601Male34 
37122Garth TUNE00:24:1514 to 302Male35HARTIES RED BEARS
38843Ian GATLEY00:24:2431 to 409Male36BLACKFIN
39957James BANYARD00:24:2513 & Under16Male37Tuks
401084KELLIN ROOS00:24:3013 & Under17Male38Electric Eels
411002JOSHUA HINCKLEY00:24:4313 & Under18Male39Dynamo
421728Bowan TERUFUT00:24:4613 & Under19Male40 
43896Ronan MUNKS00:24:4613 & Under20Male41DYNAMO AQUATICS
44862Luan HUSSELMANN00:25:1013 & Under21Male42Aqua Athlete
45919BYRON SMIT00:25:1013 & Under22Male43VICTOR AQUANTUM
4667Johann PRETORIUS00:25:1451 to 602Male44 
47830Cameron DIESEL00:25:2213 & Under23Male45BOKSBURG AQUATICS
481367Fernando NHACA00:25:2514 to 303Male46FLORIDA SWIMMING CLUB
491513Nathan CORREIA00:25:3213 & Under24Male47 
50948NICHOLAS WRIGHT00:25:3341 to 509Male48 
Page 1 of 10 (484 items)
[1]2345678910
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018