Mont-Aux-Sources Challenge
09/09/2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
50km Challenge
Grand Slam
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
1
89
Gerhard Dobie
Gerhard Dobie #89
Male 40 to 49
06:37:14
06:37:14
1
(1)
40 to 49
1
45
Male
1
7:56 min/km
B
2
149
Gerald Holland
Gerald Holland #149
Male 60 to 69
06:58:08
06:58:08
1
(2)
60 to 69
1
61
Male
2
8:21 min/km
B
3
56
Greg Carter-Brown
Greg Carter-Brown #56
Male 30 to 39
07:07:29
07:07:29
1
(3)
30 to 39
1
36
Male
3
8:32 min/km
B
4
265
Gerald Pavel
Gerald Pavel #265
Male 50 to 59
07:21:03
07:21:03
1
(4)
50 to 59
1
50
Male
4
8:49 min/km
A
5
99
Aaron Engelbrecht
Aaron Engelbrecht #99
Male 30 to 39
08:20:15
08:20:15
2
(5)
30 to 39
2
31
Male
5
10:00 min/km
D
6
348
Su-Yen Thornhill
Su-Yen Thornhill #348
Female 40 to 49
08:33:34
08:33:34
1
(1)
40 to 49
1
42
Female
1
10:16 min/km
B
7
159
Cornelius Jansen
Cornelius Jansen #159
Male 50 to 59
08:33:59
08:33:59
2
(6)
50 to 59
2
54
Male
6
10:16 min/km
C
8
121
David Funnell
David Funnell #121
Male 50 to 59
08:39:01
08:39:01
3
(7)
50 to 59
3
51
Male
7
10:22 min/km
B
9
251
Qondisa Ngwenya
Qondisa Ngwenya #251
Male 40 to 49
08:40:02
08:40:02
2
(8)
40 to 49
2
47
Male
8
10:24 min/km
B
10
190
Tessa Lefrere
Tessa Lefrere #190
Female 30 to 39
08:59:56
08:59:56
1
(2)
30 to 39
1
32
Female
2
10:47 min/km
D
11
51
Richard Brittan
Richard Brittan #51
Male 40 to 49
09:02:15
09:02:15
3
(9)
40 to 49
3
47
Male
9
10:50 min/km
E
12
49
Roy Brennon
Roy Brennon #49
Male 50 to 59
09:05:08
09:05:08
4
(10)
50 to 59
4
50
Male
10
10:54 min/km
E
13
97
Darienne Eigelaar
Darienne Eigelaar #97
Female 40 to 49
09:13:32
09:13:32
2
(3)
40 to 49
2
41
Female
3
11:04 min/km
E
14
253
David Jacobs
David Jacobs #253
Male 20 to 29
09:13:33
09:13:33
1
(11)
20 to 29
1
51
Male
11
11:04 min/km
E
15
57
Kim Cavell Clarke
Kim Cavell Clarke #57
Male 40 to 49
09:24:00
09:24:00
4
(12)
40 to 49
4
49
Male
12
11:16 min/km
A
16
11
Lizle Austin
Lizle Austin #11
Female 40 to 49
09:48:33
09:48:33
3
(4)
40 to 49
3
46
Female
4
11:46 min/km
B
17
1
Adri Albertyn
Adri Albertyn #1
Female 40 to 49
09:52:29
09:52:29
4
(5)
40 to 49
4
49
Female
5
11:50 min/km
G
18
312
Khaya Sibeko
Khaya Sibeko #312
Male 40 to 49
09:53:37
09:53:37
5
(13)
40 to 49
5
41
Male
13
11:52 min/km
G
19
230
Lindsay Mienie
Lindsay Mienie #230
Female 40 to 49
09:56:27
09:56:27
5
(6)
40 to 49
5
42
Female
6
11:55 min/km
D
20
96
John Eigelaar
John Eigelaar #96
Male 40 to 49
09:57:43
09:57:43
6
(14)
40 to 49
6
42
Male
14
11:57 min/km
G
21
72
Tracy De Abreu
Tracy De Abreu #72
Female 40 to 49
10:18:35
10:18:35
6
(7)
40 to 49
6
45
Female
7
12:22 min/km
B
22
65
Michelle Corns
Michelle Corns #65
Female 40 to 49
10:27:44
10:27:44
7
(8)
40 to 49
7
42
Female
8
12:33 min/km
E
23
298
Johan Scheepers
Johan Scheepers #298
Male 50 to 59
10:36:16
10:36:16
5
(15)
50 to 59
5
54
Male
15
12:43 min/km
C
24
338
Ben Swart
Ben Swart #338
Male 30 to 39
10:58:30
10:58:30
3
(16)
30 to 39
3
39
Male
16
13:10 min/km
B
273
Gary Henwood-Fox
Gary Henwood-Fox #273
Male 50 to 59
QRY
QRY
50 to 59
56
Male
D
7
John Armstrong
John Armstrong #7
Male 50 to 59
DNS
DNS
50 to 59
56
Male
C
326
Belinda Spence
Belinda Spence #326
Female 40 to 49
Not started
Not started
40 to 49
45
Female
D
327
Andrew Spence
Andrew Spence #327
Male 40 to 49
DNF
DNF
40 to 49
47
Male
D
26
Hans Belz
Hans Belz #26
Male 40 to 49
DNF
DNF
40 to 49
44
Male
C
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)