RAC 10KM
20/05/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
Walkers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (158 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Lic #
Age
9
1142
Lisa PATTERSON
Lisa PATTERSON #1142
Female Sub Vet
01:00:02
01:00:02
1
(1)
Sub Vet
1
Female
1
RWFL - FOURWAYS
15969cga
36
13
2168
Keitumetse KHOLA
Keitumetse KHOLA #2168
Female Junior
01:04:06
01:04:06
1
(2)
Junior
1
Female
2
ORLANDO
13698cga
15
16
1149
Thubelihle CHILLENGE
Thubelihle CHILLENGE #1149
Female Junior
01:07:20
01:07:20
2
(3)
Junior
2
Female
3
RWFL CGA
19
18
2127
Rethabile NCHABENG
Rethabile NCHABENG #2127
Female Open
01:07:43
01:07:43
1
(4)
Open
1
Female
4
TAKE IT EASY
21201cga
22
20
2412
Assauna NYATHI
Assauna NYATHI #2412
Female Veteran
01:08:32
01:08:32
1
(5)
Veteran
1
Female
5
POST OFFICE
15557cga
48
23
259
Theresa VAN DER MERWE
Theresa VAN DER MERWE #259
Female Veteran
01:11:14
01:11:14
2
(6)
Veteran
2
Female
6
WANDERERS
8011
48
25
1672
Lorrain GEEL
Lorrain GEEL #1672
Female Veteran
01:11:26
01:11:26
3
(7)
Veteran
3
Female
7
RWFL
T32157
43
26
1674
Corrie VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Corrie VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #1674
Female Master
01:11:27
01:11:27
1
(8)
Master
1
Female
8
RWFL - ALBERTON
11425cga
55
27
731
Lynda RHODES
Lynda RHODES #731
Female Master
01:11:28
01:11:28
2
(9)
Master
2
Female
9
RWFL-FOURWAYS
8396cga
58
29
404
Tania COOKE-TONNESEN
Tania COOKE-TONNESEN #404
Female Master
01:11:42
01:11:42
3
(10)
Master
3
Female
10
RUN/WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CLUB (CGA)
8793
55
31
936
Linah NKOSI
Linah NKOSI #936
Female Master
01:12:38
01:12:38
4
(11)
Master
4
Female
11
BLUE SKY
16403agn
53
33
511
Nicolene GERICKE
Nicolene GERICKE #511
Female Master
01:13:27
01:13:27
5
(12)
Master
5
Female
12
JSAK
4710
59
35
2243
Carol ROTHERO
Carol ROTHERO #2243
Female G Master
01:14:16
01:14:16
1
(13)
G Master
1
Female
13
RWFL FOURWAYS
15019cga
61
37
1422
Penelope STACK
Penelope STACK #1422
Female G Master
01:14:19
01:14:19
2
(14)
G Master
2
Female
14
RWFL SHARONLEA
13844
59
39
335
Jude BENFIELD
Jude BENFIELD #335
Female G Master
01:15:51
01:15:51
3
(15)
G Master
3
Female
15
RWFL CGA
17810
70
40
857
Petro VAN RENSBURG
Petro VAN RENSBURG #857
Female Master
01:15:52
01:15:52
6
(16)
Master
6
Female
16
RWFL AGN
5890agn
56
42
813
Agnes KIRSCH
Agnes KIRSCH #813
Female G Master
01:16:08
01:16:08
4
(17)
G Master
4
Female
17
BNAC
11024cga
66
44
1118
Elmarie BIENEDELL
Elmarie BIENEDELL #1118
Female Veteran
01:16:14
01:16:14
4
(18)
Veteran
4
Female
18
RWFL FOURWAYS
12660cga
48
45
718
Zama DLUNGWANA
Zama DLUNGWANA #718
Female Open
01:16:21
01:16:21
2
(19)
Open
2
Female
19
INDIVIDUAL
T31600
28
46
572
Josette ISAACS
Josette ISAACS #572
Female Master
01:16:52
01:16:52
7
(20)
Master
7
Female
20
RWFL EMMARENTIA
18132
59
48
516
Michele GLEAVE
Michele GLEAVE #516
Female Veteran
01:17:44
01:17:44
5
(21)
Veteran
5
Female
21
RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CLUB
3658
42
49
2172
Janine LEVENSTEIN
Janine LEVENSTEIN #2172
Female Open
01:17:51
01:17:51
3
(22)
Open
3
Female
22
INDIVIDUAL
temp
51
421
Amanda DA SILVA
Amanda DA SILVA #421
Female Veteran
01:18:02
01:18:02
6
(23)
Veteran
6
Female
23
RWFL SHARONLEA
12629
46
53
17
Delicia WAKABA
Delicia WAKABA #17
Female Veteran
01:18:33
01:18:33
7
(24)
Veteran
7
Female
24
RWFL FOURWAYS
8739cga
41
55
2419
Bitongile MATHE
Bitongile MATHE #2419
Female Junior
01:18:39
01:18:39
3
(25)
Junior
3
Female
25
SIBONYE GOLD
14458cga
14
57
128
Sanet JOUBERT
Sanet JOUBERT #128
Female Sub Vet
01:18:53
01:18:53
2
(26)
Sub Vet
2
Female
26
RWFL - EMMAR
9027cga
38
60
200
Diana (Walker) BOYD
Diana (Walker) BOYD #200
Female Master
01:19:22
01:19:22
8
(27)
Master
8
Female
27
RWFL - 4WAYS
8745cga
59
61
157
Christine MALAN
Christine MALAN #157
Female Master
01:19:24
01:19:24
9
(28)
Master
9
Female
28
RWFL
5792
58
62
35
Anne-Marie DAVEY
Anne-Marie DAVEY #35
Female Veteran
01:19:40
01:19:40
8
(29)
Veteran
8
Female
29
RWFL FOURWAYS
16740cga
45
63
215
Esme CROSS
Esme CROSS #215
Female Master
01:19:45
01:19:45
10
(30)
Master
10
Female
30
RWFL EMMARENTIA
17679cga
59
64
822
Karon COUTZE
Karon COUTZE #822
Female Veteran
01:20:08
01:20:08
9
(31)
Veteran
9
Female
31
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
15819cga
49
65
448
Marlene DU PLESSIS
Marlene DU PLESSIS #448
Female Master
01:20:37
01:20:37
11
(32)
Master
11
Female
32
RUN/WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CLUB (CGA)
9327
55
67
447
Deonie DREYER
Deonie DREYER #447
Female G Master
01:20:48
01:20:48
5
(33)
G Master
5
Female
33
RWFL WELTEVREDEN
1353
70
69
1112
Jacomina MCADAM
Jacomina MCADAM #1112
Female G Master
01:20:52
01:20:52
6
(34)
G Master
6
Female
34
RWFL LONEHILL
31755cga
61
70
1105
Hayley PITOUT
Hayley PITOUT #1105
Female Open
01:21:12
01:21:12
4
(35)
Open
4
Female
35
RWFL FOURWAYS
16819cga
24
71
562
Celia HUMAN
Celia HUMAN #562
Female Master
01:21:30
01:21:30
12
(36)
Master
12
Female
36
RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CLUB
59
72
2360
Beverely HAWLEY
Beverely HAWLEY #2360
Female Master
01:21:43
01:21:43
13
(37)
Master
13
Female
37
RWFL FOURWAYS
3754cga
57
73
124
Mary JARVIS
Mary JARVIS #124
Female GG Master
01:21:49
01:21:49
1
(38)
GG Master
1
Female
38
RWFL LONEHILL
10966cga
73
74
132
Karin PAMPALLIS
Karin PAMPALLIS #132
Female G Master
01:21:51
01:21:51
7
(39)
G Master
7
Female
39
RWFL - EMMAR
17929cga
66
75
1123
Jenny NORVAL
Jenny NORVAL #1123
Female G Master
01:21:53
01:21:53
8
(40)
G Master
8
Female
40
RWFL RANDPK
25364cga
67
76
289
Shel HESKETH-MARE
Shel HESKETH-MARE #289
Female G Master
01:21:54
01:21:54
9
(41)
G Master
9
Female
41
RWFL CRAIGHALL
31566
69
77
293
Beverley FRASER
Beverley FRASER #293
Female Master
01:21:55
01:21:55
14
(42)
Master
14
Female
42
RWFL CRAIGHALL
31568
59
78
134
Dee MACARTNEY
Dee MACARTNEY #134
Female GG Master
01:22:12
01:22:12
2
(43)
GG Master
2
Female
43
RWFL - EMMAR
8842cga
76
79
207
Michele HARRIS
Michele HARRIS #207
Female G Master
01:22:16
01:22:16
10
(44)
G Master
10
Female
44
NEDBANK
25723
60
80
1221
Dawn DEETLEFS
Dawn DEETLEFS #1221
Female G Master
01:23:01
01:23:01
11
(45)
G Master
11
Female
45
RWFL
5826cga
62
82
1323
Victoria PALMER
Victoria PALMER #1323
Female G Master
01:23:33
01:23:33
12
(46)
G Master
12
Female
46
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB
68
83
1116
Sharon DUNCAN
Sharon DUNCAN #1116
Female Master
01:23:54
01:23:54
15
(47)
Master
15
Female
47
RWFL LONEHILL
12439cga
52
84
130
Alison WILSON
Alison WILSON #130
Female G Master
01:24:26
01:24:26
13
(48)
G Master
13
Female
48
RWFL - EMMAR
18140cga
64
85
1606
Lorraine SMIT
Lorraine SMIT #1606
Female Master
01:24:31
01:24:31
16
(49)
Master
16
Female
49
RWFL CRAIGHALL
TEMP
53
87
202
Mary-Sue VAN DER WESTHUISEN
Mary-Sue VAN DER WESTHUISEN #202
Female Master
01:24:32
01:24:32
17
(50)
Master
17
Female
50
RWFL EMMARENTIA
7419cga
51
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (158 items)
© 2023