ALZU Tour de Farm MTB
03/11/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
80km
35km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
YOB
Gender
Gen Pos
School
Finish
7
8285
Talia Van Sittert
Talia Van Sittert #8285
Female Junior 13-18
00:34:27
00:34:27
1
(1)
Junior 13-18
1
2004
Female
1
00:34:27
9
8642
Leanne Strydom
Leanne Strydom #8642
Female Junior 13-18
00:34:47
00:34:47
2
(2)
Junior 13-18
2
2004
Female
2
Normal Entry
00:34:47
16
8640
Amor Smith
Amor Smith #8640
Female Junior 13-18
00:37:28
00:37:28
3
(3)
Junior 13-18
3
2005
Female
3
Normal Entry
00:37:28
19
8384
Michaela Gosling
Michaela Gosling #8384
Female Junior 13-18
00:37:52
00:37:52
4
(4)
Junior 13-18
4
2004
Female
4
00:37:52
27
6120
Zanf Smith
Zanf Smith #6120
Female Junior 13-18
00:40:14
00:40:14
5
(6)
Junior 13-18
5
2005
Female
6
Normal Entry
00:40:14
72
7306
Anke Van Deventer
Anke Van Deventer #7306
Female Junior 13-18
00:45:09
00:45:09
6
(18)
Junior 13-18
6
2003
Female
18
Normal Entry
00:45:09
86
7846
Elandie Lourens
Elandie Lourens #7846
Female Junior 13-18
00:46:54
00:46:54
7
(22)
Junior 13-18
7
2005
Female
22
00:46:54
88
8329
Kayle Snyman
Kayle Snyman #8329
Female Junior 13-18
00:47:03
00:47:03
8
(23)
Junior 13-18
8
2001
Female
23
00:47:03
91
6583
Suzanne Beukes
Suzanne Beukes #6583
Female Junior 13-18
00:47:43
00:47:43
9
(24)
Junior 13-18
9
2004
Female
24
Normal Entry
00:47:43
96
8785
Telane Ludelee
Telane Ludelee #8785
Female Junior 13-18
00:48:18
00:48:18
10
(26)
Junior 13-18
10
2001
Female
26
00:48:18
124
8408
Simone Boshoff
Simone Boshoff #8408
Female Junior 13-18
00:51:41
00:51:41
11
(35)
Junior 13-18
11
2003
Female
35
Normal Entry
00:51:41
138
7615
Carla VAN DER MERWE
Carla VAN DER MERWE #7615
Female Junior 13-18
00:52:47
00:52:47
12
(42)
Junior 13-18
12
2002
Female
42
00:52:47
158
6138
Sita-Marie LOUW
Sita-Marie LOUW #6138
Female Junior 13-18
00:54:28
00:54:28
13
(51)
Junior 13-18
13
2004
Female
51
Normal Entry
00:54:28
160
8490
Zandri Geldenhuys
Zandri Geldenhuys #8490
Female Junior 13-18
00:54:37
00:54:37
14
(52)
Junior 13-18
14
2000
Female
52
00:54:37
223
8654
Carla MYBURGH
Carla MYBURGH #8654
Female Junior 13-18
01:01:41
01:01:41
15
(78)
Junior 13-18
15
2005
Female
78
01:01:41
239
8732
Leme Benadie
Leme Benadie #8732
Female Junior 13-18
01:03:58
01:03:58
16
(87)
Junior 13-18
16
2005
Female
87
Normal Entry
01:03:58
240
5538
Chamari Barnard
Chamari Barnard #5538
Female Junior 13-18
01:03:59
01:03:59
17
(88)
Junior 13-18
17
2005
Female
88
Normal Entry
01:03:59
255
5957
Charles KLINGBIEL
Charles KLINGBIEL #5957
Female Junior 13-18
01:05:52
01:05:52
18
(95)
Junior 13-18
18
2001
Female
95
01:05:52
258
6232
Monique Posthumus
Monique Posthumus #6232
Female Junior 13-18
01:06:47
01:06:47
19
(97)
Junior 13-18
19
2001
Female
97
01:06:47
300
8081
Madeleen Lewis
Madeleen Lewis #8081
Female Junior 13-18
01:19:21
01:19:21
20
(119)
Junior 13-18
20
2003
Female
119
01:19:21
344
8784
Aaliyah Desai
Aaliyah Desai #8784
Female Junior 13-18
02:04:13
02:04:13
21
(137)
Junior 13-18
21
2005
Female
137
02:04:13
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
© 2023