MTN Walk The Talk with 702
28/07/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Guide
 
Contact
 
Home
25km
15km
8km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (716 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Category
Gender
Team
Status
Race Number
20
Warren MAREE
Warren MAREE #20
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
58FLEET
Finished
2
21
Mosima MODIBA
Mosima MODIBA #21
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
58FLEET
Finished
3
22
Giel PIETERSE
Giel PIETERSE #22
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
58FLEET
Finished
5
23
Siyethemba ZULU
Siyethemba ZULU #23
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
58FLEET
Finished
8
57
Mervyn BIGGAR
Mervyn BIGGAR #57
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
African Unity
Finished
51
58
Leaveil GOW
Leaveil GOW #58
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
African Unity
Finished
52
59
Michael MABASO
Michael MABASO #59
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
African Unity
53
60
Howard NGIBA
Howard NGIBA #60
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
African Unity
Finished
55
87
Kabelo TSELANGOE
Kabelo TSELANGOE #87
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Altron Nexus
Finished
70
133
Chantal LIEBENBERG
Chantal LIEBENBERG #133
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
City Property
Finished
98
138
Rofhiwa MATHELEMUSA
Rofhiwa MATHELEMUSA #138
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Comair
Finished
111
143
Christine MALATA
Christine MALATA #143
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Corruption Watch
Finished
152
145
Richard CHOMA
Richard CHOMA #145
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Courier IT
Finished
157
146
Moses MALATJIE
Moses MALATJIE #146
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Courier IT
Finished
158
153
Name 153
Name 153 #153
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Finished
158
Name 158
Name 158 #158
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Finished
176
Ntwampe RANGWAGA
Ntwampe RANGWAGA #176
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
CRONIMET RSA
Finished
159
181
Nthabiseng MOKGALA
Nthabiseng MOKGALA #181
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
DIALE MOGASHOA INC.
Finished
166
193
Anand MANILAL
Anand MANILAL #193
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Emerald
Finished
189
285
Phokwane Salvation MOLOELE
Phokwane Salvation MOLOELE #285
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
IDF Capital
Finished
239
296
Charlotte LUZUKA
Charlotte LUZUKA #296
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Inception Book Club
Finished
240
317
Lloyd Jonathan BORN
Lloyd Jonathan BORN #317
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
MAJESTIC LABELS
Finished
278
318
Adellyn THORNDIKE
Adellyn THORNDIKE #318
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
MAJESTIC LABELS
Finished
279
319
Dean THORNDIKE
Dean THORNDIKE #319
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
MAJESTIC LABELS
Finished
280
320
Willis TARRYN
Willis TARRYN #320
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Finished
3588
364
Zanele SITHOLE
Zanele SITHOLE #364
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Multichoice 2019
Finished
313
389
Itumeleng BOKABA
Itumeleng BOKABA #389
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Ningiza Horner Inc.
Finished
361
390
Nampane TSHOMA
Nampane TSHOMA #390
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Ningiza Horner Inc.
Finished
362
396
Delerise FASSOM
Delerise FASSOM #396
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
NIOH
Finished
363
433
Popela Coffat MAAKE
Popela Coffat MAAKE #433
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
POPELA MAAKE INC ATTORNEYS
385
472
Phumlani MAVUKA
Phumlani MAVUKA #472
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
SALGA
Finished
408
475
Thembakazi MALI
Thembakazi MALI #475
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SANEDI
418
502
Mlamli BOOI
Mlamli BOOI #502
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
SENTECH
Finished
433
503
Phumzile BOOI
Phumzile BOOI #503
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SENTECH
434
526
Dimakatso MATHIBE
Dimakatso MATHIBE #526
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SYSMEX SOUTH AFRICA
Finished
462
527
Siyanda MNGOMA
Siyanda MNGOMA #527
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
SYSMEX SOUTH AFRICA
Finished
463
528
Marion MUNSTER
Marion MUNSTER #528
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
SYSMEX SOUTH AFRICA
Finished
464
529
Melusi NDLOVU
Melusi NDLOVU #529
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
SYSMEX SOUTH AFRICA
Finished
465
530
Floyd TJALE
Floyd TJALE #530
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
SYSMEX SOUTH AFRICA
Finished
466
584
Dinashree BALLIAH
Dinashree BALLIAH #584
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team DSJ
Finished
482
585
Brigitte BROICH
Brigitte BROICH #585
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team DSJ
Finished
483
586
Nicole BROICH
Nicole BROICH #586
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team DSJ
Finished
484
587
Sandra BROICH
Sandra BROICH #587
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team DSJ
Finished
485
588
Name 588
Name 588 #588
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Finished
606
Name 606
Name 606 #606
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Finished
607
Name 607
Name 607 #607
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Finished
609
Adrian STEVENS
Adrian STEVENS #609
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team Enviro
Finished
492
610
Keagen VAN BLERK
Keagen VAN BLERK #610
Male All Ages
All Ages
Male
Team Enviro
Finished
493
638
Nthabi LEBALLO
Nthabi LEBALLO #638
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team MRoA
Finished
507
639
Patience MUDAU
Patience MUDAU #639
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Team MRoA
Finished
515
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (716 items)
© 2023